Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       25/04/2013 - 18:33PM
         Irish LC Championships - 25/04/2013 to 28/04/2013          
 
 Event 3  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stacey, Sťamus M       22 NM DV-            1:53.08    1:52.26  
       26.65    27.93    28.82    28.86
  2 Leahy, Sean            23 DOL-              1:52.50    1:53.41  
       26.60    28.90    29.72    28.19
  3 Wagih, Mahmoud         18 EGYPT-EGY         1:52.10    1:53.93  
       26.69    28.92    29.28    29.04
  3 Hyland, Brendan        18 TALL-IRL          1:54.44    1:53.93  
       26.30    28.77    29.34    29.52
  5 Gibbons, Brendan       18 ATH-              1:56.19    1:54.76  
       26.59    28.53    30.34    29.30
  6 Parks, Matthew         19 EEUX-GBR          1:52.84    1:54.85  
       26.74    28.79    29.64    29.68
  7 Sloan, Jordan          19 BAN-              1:56.44    1:55.24  
       26.57    29.07    29.66    29.94
  8 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS-IRL           1:56.12    1:55.45  
       27.06    28.78    29.99    29.62
  9 Coulter, Curtis        18 ARDS-US-          1:52.03    1:55.50  
       26.90    29.74    29.92    28.94
 10 O'Sullivan, Brian E    17 NAC-              1:54.31    1:56.01  
       26.10    28.51    30.61    30.79
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prendergast, David     18 KILK-             1:56.03    1:56.11  
       27.35    29.66    29.63    29.47
 12 Smith, Cameron         20 EEUX-GBR          1:55.91    1:56.39  
       27.28    29.23    29.65    30.23
 13 Bryan, Christopher     22 ENS-IRL           1:56.98    1:56.84  
       27.81    29.75    29.54    29.74
 14 Berryman, Morgan       15 CY BT-            2:01.27    1:58.69  
       27.73    30.33    30.31    30.32
 15 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US-          2:00.54    1:58.86  
       27.44    29.28    31.63    30.51
 16 Abdelmeged, Adham      22 EGYPT-EGY         1:54.45    1:58.94  
       26.94    30.75    30.63    30.62
 17 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR-             1:59.96    1:59.71  
       28.12    29.99    31.16    30.44
 18 Mc Carthy, Michael     23 KILK-IRL          2:01.48    1:59.79  
       27.94    30.17    30.57    31.11
 19 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ-             2:02.47    2:00.13  
       28.13    30.38    30.91    30.71
 20 Csomor, Cseke          18 HUN-HUN           2:04.16    2:00.42  
       27.79    30.33    31.50    30.80
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Colvin, Cillian        15 NAC-              2:02.39    2:01.80  
       27.50    30.45    31.98    31.87
 22 Stephenson-Ganner, Jo  17 NOVAC-            2:00.45    2:01.81  
       28.60    30.10    32.60    30.51
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Richardson, James      16 LARNE-US-         2:04.92    2:01.92  
       26.59    30.47    32.19    32.67
 24 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH-            2:01.21    2:02.18  
       27.79    31.47    31.10    31.82
 25 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US-          2:04.86    2:04.43  
       28.72    31.56    32.44    31.71
 26 Mc Mahon, Josh         16 SWSC-             2:02.41    2:04.47  
       28.10    31.30    32.75    32.32
 27 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB-              2:02.93    2:05.04  
       27.73    31.73    33.08    32.50
 28 MC Donald, Cameron R   17 BANB-US-          2:03.13    2:05.14  
       27.93    31.51    32.35    33.35
 29 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL-              2:07.04    2:05.75  
       29.00    32.45    32.02    32.28
 30 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL-              2:06.60    2:06.07  
       29.06    31.55    33.12    32.34
 31 Mc Gee, Jonathan       18 ALS-              2:05.40    2:06.15  
       28.13    31.79    33.18    33.05
 32 Rathke, Alex           21 UCD-              2:08.16    2:06.60  
       27.44    30.72    33.60    34.84
 33 Coward, Mathew         21 NAC-              1:58.06    2:07.79  
       27.14    31.90    33.73    35.02
 34 Speers, Harry          17 BAN-              2:08.09    2:08.14  
       29.42    32.70    33.67    32.35
 35 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN-              2:07.83    2:08.89  
       29.22    32.58    33.49    33.60
 36 Coultard, Alex         17 NAC-              2:07.49    2:08.92  
       29.09    32.67    33.74    33.42
 37 Mc Eneaney, Jake       16 NAC-              2:08.64    2:09.14  
       28.72    32.37    34.01    34.04
 38 Joyce, Darragh         17 ATH-              2:07.04    2:09.49  
       29.62    32.59    33.87    33.41
 39 Hillick, Conor         21 UCD-              2:04.40    2:10.28  
       28.77    31.77    34.50    35.24
 40 Flanagan, Eoghan       17 NAC-              2:05.15    2:10.75  
       27.58    33.18    35.11    34.88
 41 Murphy, Tiarnan        18 TEMP-LE-          2:00.80    2:12.19  
       29.06    33.09    34.50    35.54
 42 O'Meara, Eoin          17 COR-              2:15.75    2:16.25  
       29.91    32.85    36.80    36.69
 43 Rooney, Stephen        17 ENS-              2:06.61    2:16.43  
       29.94    34.46    35.13    36.90
 -- Powell, Robert         13 ATH-              2:08.59         DQ  
       28.36    32.01    34.42    33.92