Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bryson, Aoibheann      10 TALL              3:16.71    3:11.61  
       41.17    49.06    51.20    50.18
  2 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             3:11.67    3:21.74  
       45.70    51.08    53.38    51.58
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             3:12.15    2:57.98  
       37.89    44.50    47.54    48.05
  2 Lynch, Robyn           11 TALL              3:10.64    3:08.51  
       38.59    47.92    50.89    51.11
  3 Mitchell, Madeline     11 GAL               3:24.53    3:23.98  
       42.68    52.27    56.54    52.49
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Healy, Aoife           14 ATH               3:02.92    2:52.95  
       37.31    43.72    45.14    46.78
  2 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              3:01.21    2:59.10  
       39.44    45.27    48.16    46.23
 
 Event 2  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               3:01.53    3:02.61  
       39.41    45.83    48.90    48.47
 
 Event 2  Girls 17-18 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Redlich, Alex          18 KGD               2:53.39    2:55.78  
       37.12    44.67    46.84    47.15