Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 8  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CBAR  'A'                                NT    2:23.45  
     1) Hennigan, Aoibheann 14        2) Fadden, Heather 12           
     3) Mc Hale, Siofra 13            4) Togher, Una 13               
       36.11    39.88    35.74    31.72
  2 LIMK  'A'                                NT    2:23.90  
     1) O'Shea, Cliodhna 14           2) Jones, Hannah 14             
     3) Lane, Meave 14                4) Killeen, Amy 14              
       36.03    39.30    37.14    31.43
  3 SWSC  'A'                                NT    2:24.53  
     1) Lamb, Cara 12                 2) O'Callaghan, Meabh 13        
     3) Noel, Alice 14                4) O'Donnell, Alexandria 13     
       36.45    41.48    34.65    31.95
  4 SHARK  'A'                               NT    2:25.21  
     1) O'Farrell, Aoife 12           2) Mc Manamon, Jemma 14         
     3) Sweeney, Amy 14               4) Griffin, Ruth 12             
       39.91    41.62    34.12    29.56
  5 ESB  'A'                                 NT    2:25.39  
     1) O'Shea, Kate 14               2) Walsh, Orla 14               
     3) O'Kelly, Laura 14             4) Doyle, Isabel 13             
       38.31    39.29    36.58    31.21
  6 ENS  'A'                                 NT    2:25.72  
     1) Pyne, Elise 11                2) Deane, Aoife 14              
     3) Pyne, Ivana 13                4) Barry, Aoife 14              
       37.58    42.28    34.63    31.23
  7 LARNE  'A'                               NT    2:25.73  
     1) Morrow, Katie 13              2) Charlton, Sophie 14          
     3) Egerton, Megan 13             4) Del Castillo, Sophia 11      
       38.29    41.84    33.80    31.80
  8 BANB  'A'                                NT    2:25.94  
     1) MC Elderry, Emma C 12         2) Campbell, Charlotte I 13     
     3) Knox, Olivia J 13             4) Robinson, Elli M 13          
       37.66    42.27    35.29    30.72
  9 ATH  'A'                                 NT    2:25.97  
     1) Casey, Sorcha 13              2) Kennedy, Louise 12           
     3) Healy, Aoife 14               4) Egan, Sorcha 14              
       36.41    42.39    35.20    31.97
 10 ST FC  'A'                               NT    2:27.88  
     1) Mc Donald, Caitlin 14         2) Perry, Sophie 11             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Odile 13         4) Sinnott, Eve 12              
       36.61    43.55    35.63    32.09
 11 WAT  'A'                                 NT    2:28.53  
     1) Buckley, Aobhna 14            2) Hayes, Abbie M 14            
     3) Aylward, Lorna 14             4) Hayes, Abby 13               
       36.05    43.55    36.14    32.79
 12 ALS  'A'                                 NT    2:30.77  
     1) Conway, Ailbhle 14            2) Harling, Jean 11             
     3) Mc Cann, Alannah 13           4) Swan, Emma 12                
       37.18    43.22    36.43    33.94
 13 TMORE  'A'                               NT    2:33.21  
     1) Heyburn, Anna 11              2) Halleren, Amy 11             
     3) Williams, Sophie 12           4) Best, Anna 14                
       40.26    44.00    37.11    31.84
 14 COM  'A'                                 NT    2:34.04  
     1) Dolan, Tara 14                2) Farnon, Keela 12             
     3) Caulfield, Shannon 13         4) Farrell, Michelle 14         
       38.86    45.94    37.41    31.83
 15 B DOL  'A'                               NT    2:36.27  
     1) Patten, Alex 12               2) Ward, Emily 14               
     3) MC Gowan, Amy 11              4) MC Gowan, Heather 13         
       41.24    45.46    38.28    31.29
 16 BANB  'B'                                NT    2:36.60  
     1) Mount, Sophie L 12            2) Robinson, Jessica M 10       
     3) Knox, Julia 10                4) Armstrong, Lauren J 11       
       39.03    46.73    37.86    32.98
 17 ARDS  'A'                                NT    2:36.77  
     1) Moorcroft, Sarah 11           2) Burrows, Rebekah 10          
     3) Gallen, Georgia 12            4) O'Neill, Anna 10             
       37.02    45.84    39.16    34.75
 18 GAL  'A'                                 NT    2:39.84  
     1) Blacoe, Allanah 11            2) Gibbs, Isabelle 11           
     3) Mahdi, Nell 12                4) Kennelly, Emma 10            
       39.11    48.15    39.91    32.67
 19 LARNE  'B'                               NT    2:40.03  
     1) Del Castillo, Monica 10       2) Mc Kay, Chloe 11             
     3) Mees, Lydia 10                4) O'Mahony, Mairead 10         
       40.86    44.10    37.49    37.58
 20 BAN  'A'                                 NT    2:42.02  
     1) Donegan, Ella E 10            2) Davison, Mia 9               
     3) Hanna, Emma 11                4) Ward, Charlotte 14           
       41.15    47.39    40.86    32.62
 -- ST FC  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Downey, Niamh 13              2) Cobey Dunne, Madison 11      
     3) Harrington, Ciara 11          4) Daly, Caoimhe 9              
       36.67    42.10    41.43    33.54
 -- GLN  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Dunne, Elizabeth 10           2) Murphy, Sinead 12            
     3) Foster, Anna 11               4) Mulhall, Pippa 10            
       43.90    45.63    40.63    37.64
 -- SLIGO  'A'                               NT         NS  
 -- TUAM  'A'                                NT         NS