Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 9  Boys 15 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 KGD  'A'                                 NT    2:11.69  
     1) Harty, Conor 15               2) O'Donoghue, Connor 15        
     3) O'Sullivan, Owen 14           4) Mc Grath, Wayne 15           
       33.96    36.55    32.10    29.08
  2 BANB  'A'                                NT    2:18.12  
     1) Johnston, Ross D 13           2) Donnelly, Alex 13            
     3) Quinn, Caolan P 14            4) MC Dowell, Niall 15          
       34.94    42.03    32.86    28.29
  3 SHARK  'A'                               NT    2:18.22  
     1) Cugalj, Filip 14              2) Tannion, Joseph 15           
     3) Roe, Dylan 14                 4) Vahey, Ben 14                
       36.03    40.43    30.91    30.85
  4 ST FC  'A'                               NT    2:19.26  
     1) Mc Dermott, Eoin 14           2) Barry, Aaron 15              
     3) Donoghue, Shane 15            4) Coode, Jack 13               
       34.30    40.72    34.19    30.05
  5 TEMP  'A'                                NT    2:21.24  
     1) Herlihy, Stephen 14           2) Mc Knight, Traolach 15       
     3) Parnell, Matthew 14           4) Feighan, Eoin 14             
       34.63    41.23    34.55    30.83
  6 LIMK  'A'                                NT    2:23.01  
     1) Curtin, Leon 12               2) Mc Namara, Oisin 14          
     3) Lyons, Luke 14                4) Blackwell, Patrick 15        
       39.61    40.13    34.28    28.99
  7 BAN  'A'                                 NT    2:28.99  
     1) White, Andrew 10              2) Hewitt, Adam 12              
     3) Mc Gratten, Christopher 14    4) Daly, Ryan 12                
       40.28    41.73    33.39    33.59
  8 LARNE  'A'                               NT    2:31.00  
     1) Ramsey, Jonathan 15           2) Kane, Alex 15                
     3) Mc Henry, Euan 12             4) George, Patrick 11           
       38.19    38.85    38.34    35.62
  9 ARDS  'A'                                NT    2:39.08  
     1) Stafford, Finlay 10           2) Blackstock, Louis 10         
     3) O'Neill, James 14             4) Kane, Thomas 11              
       40.35    47.44    35.04    36.25
 10 GLN  'A'                                 NT    2:42.68  
     1) Foster, Mark 11               2) Corrigan, Jack 11            
     3) Baguley, Jamie 11             4) Corrigan, Owen 13            
       40.85    48.35    41.81    31.67
 -- TMORE  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Honan, Michael 13             2) Hagan, Andrew 11             
     3) Cameron, Tom 15               4) Doherty, Conor 11            
       41.25    45.07    33.10    35.48
 -- ATH  'A'                                 NT         NS  
     1) Gibbons, Shane 14             2) Lennon, Eoghan 12            
     3) MC Namara, David 13           4) O'Connor, Milo 11