Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Andrea             9 LISB             13:30.00   12:49.16  
       46.17    48.79    48.59    49.21
       48.55    48.55    48.30    49.81
       47.63    48.30    48.35    48.84
       48.18    47.54    48.04    44.31
 -- Guy, Phillipa          10 GLN              13:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 11-12 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moorcroft, Sarah       11 ARDS             11:45.17   10:47.28  
       35.28    39.60    39.90    40.05
       40.98    40.99    40.60    41.51
       41.15    40.75    41.98    41.91
       39.83    42.58    42.60    37.57
  2 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC            11:45.62   11:09.60  
       37.53    40.88    41.97    42.66
       42.81    43.03    41.63    43.08
       42.77    42.54    43.24    42.53
       42.01    41.64    41.57    39.71
  3 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB             11:51.99   11:30.45  
       40.01    43.67    44.16    43.80
       43.55    43.25    44.50    44.96
       43.95    43.81    44.21    43.96
       42.72    42.54    43.31    38.05
  4 Mount, Sophie L        12 BANB             12:12.66   11:32.11  
       39.03    42.75    43.78    44.63
       45.11    43.87    43.37    44.26
       42.87    43.51    43.87    43.41
       43.26    42.37    45.14    40.88
  5 Hoban, Saoirse         11 CBAR             11:58.92   11:41.53  
       37.81    42.63    43.70    43.73
       43.69    43.97    44.33    44.22
       44.96    45.84    44.93    45.59
       45.25    45.20    44.11    41.57
  6 Milne, Aoife           12 COURT            12:03.79   11:52.10  
       37.34    43.84    45.00    45.15
       45.16    45.28    43.79    44.94
       45.96    45.43    45.78    46.58
       47.71    47.15    45.25    37.74
  7 O'Connor, Leah Ann     12 TROJ             12:10.10   11:58.31  
       39.84    44.11    45.84    45.43
       45.61    46.50    46.09    46.32
       45.70    46.08    45.91    46.11
       45.07    44.37    44.29    41.04
  8 Foster, Anna           11 GLN              12:55.29   12:11.42  
       40.81    44.95    45.84    46.12
       46.35    46.50    45.35    46.21
       47.65    46.79    47.71    47.54
       46.97    45.85    45.65    41.13
  9 Heyburn, Anna          11 TMORE            12:25.10   12:13.39  
       42.17    46.43    46.93    45.42
       46.42    46.44    46.82    48.18
       46.71    46.07    46.69    46.56
       44.80    47.61    44.52    41.62
 10 Murphy, Sinead         12 GLN              13:00.00   13:14.89  
       45.01    48.25    50.44    51.79
       51.40    51.59    50.78    52.17
       49.66    49.50    50.22    50.19
       51.05    49.88    48.47    44.49
 -- Cruise, Deirbhile      12 COURT            12:03.79         DQ  
 -- O'Reilly, Grainne      12 TROJ             12:03.09         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Deane, Aoife           14 ENS              11:01.14   10:22.30  
       35.61    39.49    40.01    38.92
       39.30    39.53    39.32    39.24
       38.86    39.35    39.68    39.61
       39.29    39.20    38.57    36.32
  2 Hughes, Niamh          14 MULL             10:36.62   10:29.11  
       35.20    37.97    38.98    39.64
       39.47    39.40    39.52    40.12
       39.67    39.97    40.48    40.41
       39.98    40.54    40.46    37.30
  3 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB              11:12.56   10:31.04  
       35.60    38.98    41.25    40.67
       40.30    40.42    39.78    39.21
       39.83    39.60    40.97    39.98
       39.60    39.76    39.48    35.61
  4 Joyce, Laura           14 CLM              11:12.57   10:36.05  
       35.84    39.49    40.50    41.20
       40.97    41.17    40.88    40.16
       39.56    41.29    40.06    39.75
       40.51    40.79    39.15    34.73
  5 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR             11:08.84   10:36.58  
       35.18    37.44    39.82    40.33
       41.06    40.52    41.35    40.00
       40.42    40.89    40.93    40.05
       40.52    40.71    40.64    36.72
  6 Walsh, Orla            14 ESB              11:45.25   10:37.76  
       34.62    40.45    41.95    40.80
       41.35    40.97    41.39    39.82
       41.05    40.66    40.61    39.78
       39.35    39.86    38.47    36.63
  7 Killeen, Amy           14 LIMK             11:25.59   10:42.30  
       35.07    39.12    40.14    40.37
       40.19    40.55    40.70    41.59
       41.42    41.04    41.32    41.06
       41.02    41.09    40.22    37.40
  8 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB             10:52.10   10:44.89  
       36.54    39.01    40.43    40.87
       40.30    41.03    40.77    41.08
       40.79    41.33    41.21    40.79
       40.30    40.62    40.67    39.15
  9 Egan, Sorcha           14 ATH              10:42.86   10:45.46  
       35.80    38.85    39.49    39.76
       40.05    40.15    40.54    40.61
       40.85    41.05    41.50    41.54
       41.70    42.00    41.62    39.95
 10 Middleton, Tara        14 NAC              11:07.14   10:47.38  
       35.40    39.25    41.01    40.79
       40.85    40.99    41.11    41.23
       41.39    41.62    40.83    41.46
       41.07    41.06    40.38    38.94
 11 Graham, Lauren         14 DOL              10:59.31   10:50.82  
       35.31    40.40    41.57    42.16
       40.60    41.69    41.56    41.63
       41.54    41.59    42.01    41.63
       40.29    41.71    40.36    36.77
 12 Morrow, Katie          13 LARNE            11:04.19   11:03.40  
       38.08    41.06    42.47    41.80
       42.44    41.40    42.39    41.90
       41.79    43.10    41.45    42.31
       42.48    43.19    38.42    39.12
 13 Murphy, Elizabeth      14 CLM              11:33.79   11:06.46  
       35.42    41.39    42.06    42.18
       42.71    42.67    41.77    42.70
       42.27    43.04    42.46    42.88
       42.94    42.37    41.06    38.54
 14 Best, Anna             14 TMORE            11:20.46   11:07.42  
       37.43    40.68    41.80    41.99
       42.19    42.37    42.56    42.90
       42.52    42.68    41.89    42.49
       42.36    42.42    41.63    39.51
 15 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK            11:47.72   11:11.79  
       37.17    41.87    42.30    42.89
       43.27    43.48    43.05    43.11
       43.00    43.42    43.16    42.79
       42.92    42.06    40.93    36.37
 16 Conroy, Olive          14 ARMAG            10:56.91   11:14.52  
       36.51    41.71    43.12    43.73
       43.00    43.76    43.15    43.40
       42.49    43.50    43.02    42.37
       42.44    42.14    41.54    38.64
 17 Reid, Roisin           13 ALS              10:53.33   11:16.25  
       37.48    41.33    42.40    43.20
       42.41    43.44    43.16    43.57
       43.08    42.71    43.51    43.58
       41.20    43.40    41.35    40.43
 18 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda  13 SL SK            11:21.77   11:21.87  
       35.82    40.17    41.70    44.29
       42.28    43.92    44.67    43.83
       44.33    45.66    43.31    43.84
       44.00    42.97    42.54    38.54
 19 O'Flynn, Katie         14 TG SK            11:52.24   11:22.93  
       37.62    42.44    43.25    43.61
       43.06    44.21    43.80    43.11
       43.26    43.53    43.40    43.93
       43.76    43.55    42.73    37.67
 20 Yelverton, Elaine      14 NEN              11:58.93   11:39.87  
       35.53    40.70    42.87    44.77
       44.32    45.42    44.76    45.00
       44.94    45.21    45.40    45.06
       45.42    45.20    44.56    40.71
 21 Maguire, Roisin        13 MARL             11:23.90   11:45.05  
       37.88    42.78    43.40    43.99
       44.84    45.33    45.26    45.92
       45.73    45.76    46.40    45.37
       45.02    43.95    43.19    40.23
 22 Mc Manamon, Jemma      14 SHARK            12:09.22   11:48.95  
       40.57    44.01    45.16    45.41
       45.32    45.10    46.70    45.91
       44.13    44.56    45.27    43.82
       43.83    44.51    43.19    41.46
 23 Fitzpatrick, Beth      14 CLNM             14:00.00   11:57.23  
       36.83    42.77    45.95    46.55
       47.18    47.64    46.75    45.43
       45.84    45.43    47.41    47.01
       46.40    46.69    41.69    37.66
 24 Dempster, Kathryn      13 TMORE            12:00.59   12:25.78  
       38.94    43.84    44.83    46.75
       47.13    46.70    47.84    47.23
       47.97    48.18    48.94    48.46
       48.52    49.07    46.91    44.47
 
 Event 10  Girls 15-16 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR             10:19.58   10:21.52  
       33.76    37.92    38.32    38.62
       38.98    38.21    38.40    39.92
       38.43    39.56    40.46    40.34
       39.26    40.66    40.01    38.67
  2 Baines, Niamh          15 TMORE            10:28.50   10:57.81  
       34.74    39.07    40.70    42.01
       42.27    42.10    41.52    42.59
       43.17    42.67    41.71    42.29
       42.73    41.22    40.91    38.11
  3 Swan, Megan            15 ALS              10:46.27   11:00.17  
       35.82    39.97    40.82    40.84
       41.31    42.60    42.32    42.60
       42.00    42.13    41.79    42.21
       41.96    41.87    41.26    40.67
  4 Pollock, Nicole        15 LISB             10:43.69   11:04.67  
       35.70    40.57    41.74    42.36
       42.95    42.77    42.45    42.17
       42.76    41.82    42.92    41.86
       42.77    41.54    41.51    38.78
  5 Mc Donald, Courtney    15 TROJ             11:09.58   11:12.08  
       35.10    40.45    42.11    42.90
       43.21    43.13    43.02    43.37
       43.28    43.06    42.44    43.11
       42.65    42.65    41.16    40.44
  6 Hogan, Aoibheann       15 ENS              11:28.63   11:19.45  
       36.36    41.71    42.82    42.61
       42.53    42.99    42.82    44.01
       42.78    43.35    43.44    43.02
       43.77    43.65    42.25    41.34
  7 Mc Cutcheon, Sarah     16 NEN              12:08.85   11:53.65  
       37.35    41.94    43.71    45.52
       45.67    45.85    45.96    45.78
       45.80    45.92    45.64    46.41
       45.46    45.60    45.16    41.88
  8 O'Reilly, Ellen        15 ALS              10:53.96   12:35.43  
       43.03    45.95    47.36    47.71
       48.75    48.32    48.93    48.54
       49.27    48.17    47.63    48.00
       48.01    46.63    46.61    42.52
 
 Event 10  Girls 17-18 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma             17 C FIN            10:26.13   10:15.19  
       32.76    36.22    38.16    38.72
       38.99    39.72    39.00    39.27
       39.40    38.96    39.79    40.16
       40.01    39.73    38.66    35.64
  2 Shannon, Katie         17 ENS              10:39.60   10:42.40  
       33.98    38.84    39.29    40.22
       40.10    40.55    40.94    41.40
       40.87    41.28    41.36    41.80
       41.05    41.40    40.81    38.51
  3 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja     17 SL SK            11:48.65   11:19.04  
       37.18    40.65    42.03    42.26
       43.19    43.93    42.85    43.08
       42.54    43.39    43.49    43.41
       42.74    43.43    43.68    41.19