Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lowe, Rebecca          10 ATH               6:38.72    6:39.35  
       46.67    59.00    45.37    48.09
       58.32    59.39    42.48    40.03
  2 Cox, Andrea             9 LISB              7:07.64    7:08.84  
       50.98  1:01.20    51.83    50.13
     1:01.27    59.96    48.27    45.20
  3 Del Castillo, Monica   10 LARNE             7:11.37    7:45.92  
       55.70  1:06.37    54.07    52.28
     1:07.47  1:10.45    52.28    47.30
 -- Lambe, Sarah           10 GLN               8:00.00         NS  
 -- O'Neill, Anna          10 ARDS              6:53.54         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moorcroft, Sarah       11 ARDS              6:26.46    5:54.54  
       38.49    46.34    45.49    43.52
       50.69    50.90    40.16    38.95
  2 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               6:20.72    6:11.58  
       43.45    48.73    45.32    46.72
       53.23    55.22    41.23    37.68
  3 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               6:22.78    6:17.62  
       44.47    52.87    45.44    44.09
       55.44    54.14    41.78    39.39
  4 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             6:28.50    6:17.71  
       39.76    47.56    47.89    46.27
       54.17    54.28    44.93    42.85
  5 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE             6:31.93    6:24.30  
       43.73    50.80    48.55    47.53
       55.77    54.62    45.11    38.19
  6 Halleren, Amy          11 TMORE             6:37.31    6:25.00  
       45.69    55.18    48.93    48.13
       49.81    50.95  1:26.31         
  7 Hoban, Saoirse         11 CBAR              6:41.70    6:27.96  
       41.10    48.31    48.98    47.17
       58.57    59.09    43.47    41.27
  8 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              6:26.04    6:31.54  
       42.66    51.47    51.57    48.90
       56.46    54.13    44.01    42.34
  9 Heyburn, Anna          11 TMORE             6:46.86    6:33.03  
       45.56    52.58    48.74    46.63
       55.96    55.63    46.03    41.90
 10 Poskrobko, Carolina    11 LASER             6:45.21    6:36.62  
       46.70    53.89    49.53    47.37
       54.29    54.22    46.30    44.32
 11 Mitchell, Madeline     11 GAL               6:43.67    6:37.21  
       43.33    52.50    50.74    50.45
       56.19    57.26    44.61    42.13
 12 Mc Kay, Chloe          11 LARNE             7:06.96    6:37.32  
       45.18    56.42    51.12    49.19
       54.05    54.75    45.57    41.04
 12 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              6:30.40    6:37.32  
       44.97    53.37    50.55    49.04
       58.44    59.29    40.59    41.07
 14 Hanna, Emma            11 BAN               6:42.36    6:37.34  
       45.60    54.81    47.55    49.20
       55.58    56.21    45.65    42.74
 15 Foster, Anna           11 GLN               6:40.00    6:53.13  
       45.16    57.61    49.52    48.34
     1:02.76  1:04.18    44.81    40.75
 16 Cope, Maeve            12 ALS               6:40.00    7:16.14  
       50.11  1:04.27    53.32    52.12
       58.32  1:00.06    50.02    47.92
 -- Milne, Aoife           12 COURT             6:59.15         DQ  
       47.19    54.90    51.54    51.69
     1:03.88  1:04.55    46.15    42.01
 -- Beattie, Robyn         12 LISB              6:38.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroll, Rebecca       13 COM               5:58.50    5:47.43  
       36.82    45.16    43.08    43.08
       49.47    49.39    40.70    39.73
  2 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              5:56.62    5:59.99  
       40.07    47.01    43.72    44.59
       54.31    52.92    39.50    37.87
  3 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              6:11.19    6:00.43  
       37.70    43.99    43.78    45.47
       55.05    54.42    41.00    39.02
  4 Charlton, Sophie       14 LARNE             6:22.84    6:00.98  
       38.68    48.10    44.94    44.29
       51.77    52.83    41.28    39.09
  5 Robinson, Elli M       13 BANB              6:07.62    6:01.47  
       37.10    44.35    44.49    43.03
       57.24    56.18    39.10    39.98
  6 O'Flynn, Katie         14 TG SK             6:22.66    6:11.38  
       40.61    51.24    45.92    46.11
       55.11    55.32    39.70    37.37
  7 Morrow, Katie          13 LARNE             6:22.35    6:12.60  
       43.68    52.42    44.98    44.80
       53.69    53.55    41.72    37.76
  8 Conroy, Olive          14 ARMAG             6:12.76    6:13.92  
       40.91    51.54    46.30    44.96
       54.59    52.44    43.31    39.87
  9 Wilcock, Sarah         13 ESB               6:05.48    6:21.50  
       41.06    50.27    45.21    45.75
       57.23    59.12    42.59    40.27
 10 Maguire, Roisin        13 MARL              6:17.78    6:26.38  
       40.59    49.94    50.30    49.35
       55.58    55.47    44.26    40.89
 11 Fogarty, Niamh         14 NRS               6:34.32    6:29.84  
       41.94    53.26    49.64    47.21
       54.36    55.44    45.03    42.96
 12 Mc Manamon, Jemma      14 SHARK             6:51.26    6:33.13  
       43.72    51.33    51.54    51.45
       53.34    53.47    45.56    42.72
 
 Event 13  Girls 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pollock, Nicole        15 LISB              5:55.80    6:02.54  
       37.18    45.43    44.73    43.49
       54.84    56.10    41.06    39.71
  2 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               6:10.00    6:05.82  
       40.10    48.28    49.60    48.81
       48.99    49.08    41.35    39.61
  3 Baines, Niamh          15 TMORE             6:00.40    6:17.18  
       37.52    49.53    47.48    46.99
       54.29    57.13    42.27    41.97
 
 Event 13  Girls 17-18 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma             17 C FIN             5:58.85    6:02.72  
       38.91    48.65    47.84    46.10
       53.06    53.56    38.61    35.99
  2 Redlich, Alex          18 KGD               5:55.66    6:04.28  
       37.09    46.88    47.25    47.22
       50.85    53.21    42.02    39.76