Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bryson, Aoibheann      10 TALL              1:25.14    1:21.23  
       37.12    44.11                  
  2 Knox, Julia            10 BANB              1:25.47    1:21.81  
       36.51    45.30                  
  3 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             1:27.03    1:24.00  
       38.59    45.41                  
  4 Neito, Anne            10 LIMK              1:28.15    1:26.75  
       39.89    46.86                  
  5 Kennelly, Emma         10 GAL               1:31.38    1:27.76  
       40.87    46.89                  
  6 Daly, Caoimhe           9 ST FC             1:31.19    1:32.83  
       43.52    49.31                  
  7 Dunne, Elizabeth       10 GLN               1:42.34    1:43.43  
       46.46    56.97                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Kouwenberg, Annelies   10 FER                   NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             1:23.72    1:18.42  
       36.92    41.50                  
  2 Moorcroft, Sarah       11 ARDS              1:21.80    1:18.54  
       36.95    41.59                  
  3 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:24.05    1:19.55  
       37.60    41.95                  
  4 MC Gloin, Chloe        12 ATH               1:23.64    1:20.14  
       37.89    42.25                  
  5 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               1:24.93    1:21.37  
       38.34    43.03                  
  6 Lynch, Robyn           11 TALL              1:24.20    1:23.58  
       38.34    45.24                  
  7 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              1:27.42    1:25.15  
       41.06    44.09                  
  8 Gallen, Georgia        12 ARDS              1:26.21    1:26.85  
       40.28    46.57                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane      12 SLIGO             1:17.36             
       37.03    40.33                  
 10 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               1:30.09             
       41.59    48.50                  
 11 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               1:32.11             
       43.42    48.69                  
 12 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              1:32.26             
       42.60    49.66                  
 13 Lamb, Cara             12 SWSC              1:32.92             
       42.54    50.38                  
 -- Joyce, Carrie          11 SHARK                 DQ              
       41.36    52.91                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               1:14.99    1:14.14  
       33.96    40.18                  
  2 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP              1:16.44    1:16.43  
       34.99    41.44                  
  3 Graham, Lauren         14 DOL               1:19.93    1:16.69  
       36.32    40.37                  
  4 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             1:16.46    1:17.08  
       35.11    41.97                  
  5 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:18.34    1:17.66  
       35.87    41.79                  
  6 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              1:19.15    1:20.35  
       36.74    43.61                  
  7 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               1:18.42    1:21.62  
       37.42    44.20                  
  8 Rowlands, Tara S       14 TROJ              1:19.58    1:21.78  
       36.63    45.15                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              1:20.23             
       37.87    42.36                  
 10 Buckley, Aobhna        14 WAT               1:20.73             
       37.36    43.37                  
 11 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               1:20.91             
       36.25    44.66                  
 12 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              1:20.92             
       37.55    43.37                  
 13 Connaghton-Jones, Ais  14 SLIGO             1:21.76             
       36.81    44.95                  
 14 Egerton, Megan         13 LARNE             1:22.42             
       36.03    46.39                  
 15 Knox, Olivia J         13 BANB              1:22.65             
       37.16    45.49                  
 16 Middleton, Tara        14 NAC               1:23.59             
       37.42    46.17                  
 17 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              1:24.00             
       39.24    44.76                  
 18 Robinson, Elli M       13 BANB              1:24.22             
       38.50    45.72                  
 19 Fitzpatrick, Odile     13 ST FC             1:25.93             
       37.84    48.09                  
 20 Kelly, Sasha           13 TROJ              1:26.25             
       40.05    46.20                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Olsthoorn, Ciara       15 LIMK              1:16.13    1:16.61  
       34.60    42.01                  
  2 Pollock, Nicole        15 LISB              1:19.59    1:18.30  
       35.63    42.67                  
  3 O'Connor, Jane         16 LIMK              1:22.58    1:20.69  
       37.03    43.66