Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 16  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gardiner, Matthew      11 NAC               1:19.11    1:15.55  
       34.80    40.75                  
  2 Ryan, Seadhna          11 LONG              1:22.47    1:18.03  
       36.11    41.92                  
  3 Rather, Zak            11 GAL               1:18.49    1:18.19  
       36.16    42.03                  
  4 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  11 SL SK             1:20.48    1:21.04  
       36.62    44.42                  
  5 Stafford, Finlay       10 ARDS              1:30.20    1:25.92  
       41.33    44.59                  
  6 Comiskey, Connor       10 SL BG             1:26.65    1:26.12  
       41.29    44.83                  
  7 Harrington, Peter      11 TROJ              1:31.16    1:28.42  
       39.95    48.47                  
  8 O'Connor, Jermey       10 LIMK              1:26.81    1:29.28  
       41.43    47.85                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Mulhall, Reece         11 TALL              1:32.94             
       43.10    49.84                  
 10 Baguley, Jamie         11 GLN               1:37.85             
       44.03    53.82                  
 11 Kane, Thomas           11 ARDS              1:39.36             
       45.50    53.86                  
 -- Mc Grath, Michael      10 ALS                   NS              
 
 Event 16  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Martin, Thomas         13 LAMAR             1:23.11    1:18.18  
       35.14    43.04                  
  2 Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               1:20.90    1:18.48  
       36.85    41.63                  
  3 Bookey, Sean           13 SL SK             1:22.75    1:18.80  
       36.61    42.19                  
  4 Cooke, Dean            13 KFSHR             1:23.28    1:19.26  
       36.58    42.68                  
  5 Regan, Ciaran          12 COM               1:23.50    1:21.88  
       37.96    43.92                  
  6 Coode, Jack            13 ST FC             1:22.57    1:22.43  
       37.51    44.92                  
  7 Hewitt, Adam           12 BAN               1:21.42    1:22.77  
       37.17    45.60                  
 -- MC Namara, David       13 ATH               1:23.73         DQ  
       38.68    41.88                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Fleming, Jack          12 LISB              1:23.95             
       38.92    45.03                  
 10 Sweeney, Cathal        12 SHARK             1:24.51             
       39.23    45.28                  
 11 Mc Henry, Euan         12 LARNE             1:28.11             
       40.35    47.76                  
 12 Weaver, Luke o         13 TRDNT             1:31.40             
       39.83    51.57                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              1:12.64    1:09.89  
       33.61    36.28                  
  2 O'Sullivan, Owen       14 KGD               1:12.01    1:10.56  
       32.66    37.90                  
  3 Mc Grath, Wayne        15 KGD               1:11.88    1:11.18  
       33.04    38.14                  
  4 Roe, Dylan             14 SHARK             1:12.71    1:13.04  
       33.53    39.51                  
  5 Sheridan, Jamie        15 SL BG             1:16.93    1:13.90  
       34.42    39.48                  
  6 Rafferty, Rory         14 NY&MN             1:16.55    1:14.06  
       33.46    40.60                  
  7 Mc Gratten, Christoph  14 BAN               1:15.93    1:14.73  
       34.70    40.03                  
  8 Lyons, Luke            14 LIMK              1:16.71    1:15.36  
       35.29    40.07                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Parnell, Matthew       14 TEMP              1:19.48             
       37.06    42.42                  
 -- Quinn, Caolan P        14 BANB                  NS              
 
 Event 16  Boys 16-17 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Brien, Jack          17 DOL               1:08.34    1:06.79  
       31.85    34.94                  
  2 Boyd, Joe              16 MULL              1:07.75    1:08.00  
       30.99    37.01                  
 -- Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE             1:30.14         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 18 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan         18 VIK               1:07.22    1:06.84  
       31.00    35.84