Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia            10 BANB              1:35.16    1:30.94  
       43.94    47.00                  
  2 Neito, Anne            10 LIMK              1:37.63    1:36.26  
       46.80    49.46                  
  3 Pinkerton, Becki M     10 BANB              1:40.28    1:37.83  
       46.45    51.38                  
  4 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             1:39.16    1:38.27  
       46.75    51.52                  
  5 Robinson, Jessica M    10 BANB              1:38.82    1:38.41  
       46.73    51.68                  
  6 Davison, Mia            9 BAN               1:41.94    1:40.46  
       46.32    54.14                  
  7 Burrows, Rebekah       10 ARDS              1:40.77    1:41.79  
       48.85    52.94                  
  8 Melvin, Sarah          10 SLIGO             1:42.24    1:43.62  
       49.64    53.98                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lowe, Rebecca          10 ATH               1:42.70             
       48.36    54.34                  
 10 Guy, Phillipa          10 GLN               1:43.21             
       47.79    55.42                  
 11 Hill, Anna             10 CY BT             1:45.05             
       49.93    55.12                  
 12 Cooke, Olwyn           10 TUAM              1:45.41             
       47.19    58.22                  
 13 Perry, Jane             9 ST FC             1:46.25             
       51.09    55.16                  
 14 O'Mahony, Mairead      10 LARNE             1:46.96             
       52.46    54.50                  
 15 Conway, Fiona          10 CBAR              1:48.77             
       52.59    56.18                  
 -- Kouwenberg, Annelies   10 FER                   NS              
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              1:31.01    1:28.89  
       41.47    47.42                  
  2 Bolton-Dowling, Aisli  12 ST FC             1:32.70    1:30.74  
       43.38    47.36                  
  3 Whelan, Moya           12 CLNM              1:32.57    1:31.73  
       42.36    49.37                  
  4 MC Elderry, Emma C     12 BANB              1:33.01    1:32.12  
       44.35    47.77                  
  5 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               1:32.86    1:32.40  
       43.92    48.48                  
  6 Halleren, Amy          11 TMORE             1:31.52    1:32.47  
       43.41    49.06                  
  7 Tallon, Orla           12 VIK               1:33.28    1:34.03  
       44.57    49.46                  
  8 Moorcroft, Sarah       11 ARDS              1:33.19    1:36.26  
       46.15    50.11                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane      12 SLIGO             1:29.89             
       43.34    46.55                  
  2 Kelly, Juliana         11 NY&MN             1:30.50             
       41.06    49.44                  
 11 Fox, Jenny             12 KGD               1:33.54             
       42.50    51.04                  
 12 Corbett, Grace         12 FER               1:33.95             
       43.28    50.67                  
 13 Rooney, Emma           12 MARL              1:34.17             
       44.73    49.44                  
 14 Cruise, Deirbhile      12 COURT             1:34.38             
       44.78    49.60                  
 15 Conwell, Caoimhe       12 BALL              1:34.51             
       45.31    49.20                  
 16 Mc Kay, Chloe          11 LARNE             1:34.64             
       44.53    50.11                  
 17 Herbert, Claudia       12 ALS               1:34.87             
       44.24    50.63                  
 18 Sinnott, Eve           12 ST FC             1:35.03             
       45.50    49.53                  
 19 Begley, Emma           12 TUAM              1:35.24             
       44.80    50.44                  
 20 Gelately, Megan        11 LURG              1:35.49             
       45.71    49.78                  
 21 Walsh, Dara            12 SWSC              1:36.13             
       44.65    51.48                  
 22 Cudmore, Ava           12 SWSC              1:36.53             
       45.86    50.67                  
 23 O'Farrell, Aoife       12 SHARK             1:36.64             
       45.12    51.52                  
 24 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE             1:36.68             
       46.51    50.17                  
 25 Murphy, Sinead         12 GLN               1:37.04             
       46.90    50.14                  
 26 Perry, Sophie          11 ST FC             1:37.05             
       44.98    52.07                  
 27 Cope, Maeve            12 ALS               1:37.21             
       45.83    51.38                  
 28 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             1:37.31             
       45.71    51.60                  
 29 Gardiner, Ruth         12 ST FC             1:37.32             
       45.66    51.66                  
 30 Smith, Shannon         11 LIMK              1:37.33             
       46.26    51.07                  
 31 Poskrobko, Carolina    11 LASER             1:37.59             
       46.62    50.97                  
 32 Mc Shane, Megan        12 SL BG             1:37.85             
       46.04    51.81                  
 33 Maginess, Caoli        12 LISB              1:38.01             
       47.17    50.84                  
 34 Gallen, Georgia        12 ARDS              1:38.10             
       47.52    50.58                  
 35 Lynch, Robyn           11 TALL              1:38.12             
       47.39    50.73                  
 36 Swan, Emma             12 ALS               1:38.56             
       47.28    51.28                  
 37 Mc Nicholas, Alex      12 LASER             1:38.89             
       47.06    51.83                  
 38 Collins, Rosie         12 LISB              1:39.93             
       47.94    51.99                  
 39 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              1:39.94             
       47.94    52.00                  
 40 Harley, May            11 DOL               1:40.06             
       47.60    52.46                  
 41 Heyburn, Anna          11 TMORE             1:40.33             
       48.13    52.20                  
 42 Williams, Sophie       12 TMORE             1:41.01             
       47.83    53.18                  
 43 Murray, Ciara X        12 COOL              1:41.10             
       47.42    53.68                  
 44 O'Reilly, Grainne      12 TROJ              1:41.61             
       47.53    54.08                  
 45 Gibbs, Isabelle        11 GAL               1:41.63             
       48.67    52.96                  
 46 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               1:41.80             
       48.07    53.73                  
 47 Mount, Sophie L        12 BANB              1:43.39             
       49.69    53.70                  
 48 O'Connor, Edie         12 GLN               1:48.66             
       52.84    55.82                  
 49 Turner, Nicole         11 PRNHA             2:10.99             
     1:03.77  1:07.22                  
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               1:27.46    1:24.60  
       40.14    44.46                  
  2 Owens, Katelyn         14 CLNM              1:27.71    1:25.56  
       40.97    44.59                  
  3 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             1:29.11    1:27.68  
       41.73    45.95                  
  4 Murphy, Rachel         14 MAL               1:28.38    1:27.72  
       41.71    46.01                  
  5 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              1:27.97    1:27.85  
       42.21    45.64                  
  6 Higgins, Aisling       14 KGD               1:28.91    1:28.01  
       41.12    46.89                  
  7 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             1:26.87    1:28.49  
       41.16    47.33                  
  8 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR              1:29.11    1:28.79  
       41.69    47.10                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jones, Hannah          14 LIMK              1:25.45             
       40.36    45.09                  
  2 Maguire, Sophie        13 NAC               1:26.33             
       41.25    45.08                  
  3 Mc Mahon, Aoife        13 DOL               1:26.48             
       40.79    45.69                  
  4 Shortall, Alice        13 WPORT             1:26.59             
       41.16    45.43                  
 13 Miller, Sarah          14 ESB               1:29.61             
       42.86    46.75                  
 14 Healy, Aoife           14 ATH               1:29.76             
       42.28    47.48                  
 15 Togher, Una            13 CBAR              1:30.01             
       42.32    47.69                  
 16 Charlton, Sophie       14 LARNE             1:30.37             
       42.84    47.53                  
 17 Miller, Hannah         13 ESB               1:30.42             
       42.41    48.01                  
 18 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK             1:30.66             
       40.53    50.13                  
 19 Walsh, Orla            14 ESB               1:30.92             
       42.40    48.52                  
 20 Caulfield, Shannon     13 COM               1:30.96             
       43.66    47.30                  
 21 Best, Anna             14 TMORE             1:31.07             
       41.83    49.24                  
 22 Mc Gill, Michaela      13 BREF              1:31.29             
       42.46    48.83                  
 23 Bowen, Orla            14 MAL               1:31.46             
       43.50    47.96                  
 24 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               1:31.65             
       44.14    47.51                  
 25 Dennehy, Rebecca       13 KGD               1:31.72             
       43.39    48.33                  
 26 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda  13 SL SK             1:31.99             
       41.85    50.14                  
 27 Joyce, Laura           14 CLM               1:32.09             
       43.02    49.07                  
 28 Harrington, Lara       14 TROJ              1:32.10             
       42.12    49.98                  
 29 Campbell, Roisin       13 COM               1:32.55             
       42.49    50.06                  
 30 Dolan, Tara            14 COM               1:32.58             
       42.70    49.88                  
 31 Coen, Hazel            13 CBAR              1:32.63             
       44.46    48.17                  
 32 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               1:32.84             
       44.22    48.62                  
 33 Miley, Emma            13 ASG               1:33.19             
       43.51    49.68                  
 34 Conroy, Olive          14 ARMAG             1:33.25             
       44.49    48.76                  
 35 Nic Shuibhne, Cliona   14 VIK               1:33.72             
       44.62    49.10                  
 36 Maher, Abi             13 CLNM              1:33.89             
       45.87    48.02                  
 37 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               1:34.00             
       44.78    49.22                  
 38 Campbell, Charlotte I  13 BANB              1:34.23             
       45.77    48.46                  
 39 Hughes, Niamh          14 MULL              1:34.27             
       45.05    49.22                  
 40 Hayes, Abbie M         14 WAT               1:34.29             
       44.90    49.39                  
 41 Feeney, Sarah          13 TUAM              1:34.37             
       44.90    49.47                  
 42 Kelly, Sasha           13 TROJ              1:34.66             
       44.50    50.16                  
 43 Maguire, Roisin        13 MARL              1:34.69             
       44.56    50.13                  
 44 Dempster, Kathryn      13 TMORE             1:35.70             
       44.34    51.36                  
 45 Mc Sweeney, Anna       13 ASK               1:36.58             
       43.95    52.63                  
 46 Egan, Sorcha           14 ATH               1:37.14             
       45.57    51.57                  
 47 Markey, Kate A         13 SL SK             1:37.95             
       45.10    52.85                  
 48 Fidgeon, Daria         13 MULL              1:38.51             
       47.18    51.33                  
 
 Event 17  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              1:28.92    1:26.50  
       41.05    45.45                  
  2 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               1:28.23    1:26.69  
       41.60    45.09                  
  3 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               1:29.74    1:27.87  
       42.15    45.72                  
  4 O'Connor, Jane         16 LIMK              1:29.72    1:28.50  
       41.71    46.79                  
  5 Brennan, Alana         16 LIMK              1:29.92    1:28.98  
       41.86    47.12                  
  6 Young, Orla            15 SL BG             1:29.78    1:29.16  
       42.11    47.05                  
  7 O'Reilly, Ellen        15 ALS               1:30.70    1:30.21  
       43.12    47.09                  
  8 Hogan, Aoibheann       15 ENS               1:31.79    1:31.61  
       43.07    48.54                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Robinson, Erica        15 ST FC             1:32.78             
       44.11    48.67                  
 10 Clarke, Aoife          15 LIMK              1:34.18             
       43.73    50.45                  
 11 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               1:39.51             
       46.89    52.62                  
 
 Event 17  Girls 17-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Doogue, Lorraine       18 ST FC             1:28.66    1:28.41  
       40.57    47.84                  
  2 Stack, Katie           17 KGD               1:30.92    1:31.95  
       44.33    47.62