Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lowe, Rebecca          10 ATH               2:36.43    2:30.14  
       35.18    38.25    39.28    37.43
  2 Kennelly, Emma         10 GAL               2:36.94    2:31.48  
       35.61    38.88    39.18    37.81
  3 Conway, Fiona          10 CBAR              2:44.24    2:40.80  
       36.92    42.06    42.08    39.74
  4 Bryson, Aoibheann      10 TALL              2:43.80    2:40.82  
       35.78    40.75    42.85    41.44
  5 Crookshanks, Abbie     10 LISB              2:43.63    2:41.25  
       37.07    42.11    42.19    39.88
  6 O'Neill, Anna          10 ARDS              2:48.40    2:43.12  
       36.28    43.63    42.76    40.45
  7 MC Niff, Ruby          10 BANB              2:46.26    2:43.40  
       37.36    41.91    43.56    40.57
  8 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             2:46.51    2:45.41  
       38.59    42.85    43.23    40.74
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Dunne, Elizabeth       10 GLN               2:49.58             
       39.02    44.51    43.46    42.59
 10 Pinkerton, Becki M     10 BANB              2:52.48             
       38.57    44.78    45.90    43.23
 11 Mulhall, Pippa         10 GLN               2:53.08             
       39.76    45.06    45.83    42.43
 12 Burrows, Rebekah       10 ARDS              2:57.41             
       39.39    45.24    48.06    44.72
 13 O'Mahony, Mairead      10 LARNE             3:06.16             
       42.68    47.97    49.18    46.33
 -- Kouwenberg, Annelies   10 FER                   NS              
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             2:29.39    2:25.18  
       34.12    38.01    38.07    34.98
  2 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               2:28.29    2:27.61  
       33.51    36.94    39.49    37.67
  3 MC Gowan, Amy          11 B DOL             2:31.70    2:29.48  
       34.08    38.93    39.01    37.46
  4 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               2:35.12    2:33.97  
       35.45    39.51    40.56    38.45
  5 Swan, Emma             12 ALS               2:37.58    2:34.91  
       36.32    39.93    39.81    38.85
  6 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              2:36.92    2:35.33  
       37.03    40.82    39.53    37.95
  7 Williams, Sophie       12 TMORE             2:37.64    2:36.23  
       35.66    40.30    41.31    38.96
  8 Gardiner, Ruth         12 ST FC             2:38.01    2:36.35  
       36.70    39.98    40.25    39.42
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               2:38.07             
       37.17    40.45    41.02    39.43
 10 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE             2:38.32             
       37.20    40.97    41.36    38.79
 11 Mc Crea, Alex          11 CY BT             2:38.39             
       36.16    41.23    41.72    39.28
 12 Hoban, Saoirse         11 CBAR              2:38.43             
       36.64    40.54    42.06    39.19
 13 Mount, Sophie L        12 BANB              2:39.00             
       38.06    41.27    41.50    38.17
 14 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               2:39.58             
       37.02    40.91    41.73    39.92
 15 Lamb, Cara             12 SWSC              2:40.07             
       36.83    42.54    42.41    38.29
 16 Smith, Shannon         11 LIMK              2:40.09             
       37.67    41.46    41.02    39.94
 17 Mc Nicholas, Alex      12 LASER             2:40.16             
       36.10    41.02    43.04    40.00
 18 O'Connor, Edie         12 GLN               2:40.47             
       36.73    42.14    41.77    39.83
 19 Ennis, Kelly           11 ATH               2:40.54             
       37.11    41.95    42.93    38.55
 20 Cruise, Deirbhile      12 COURT             2:41.00             
       35.93    41.63    43.37    40.07
 21 Twohig, Anna           12 SWSC              2:41.25             
       36.51    40.84    42.88    41.02
 22 Armstrong, Lauren J    11 BANB              2:41.34             
       35.79    42.15    43.42    39.98
 23 Milne, Aoife           12 COURT             2:42.42             
       36.63    43.12    43.31    39.36
 24 Perry, Sophie          11 ST FC             2:42.46             
       37.44    41.32    43.18    40.52
 25 Foster, Anna           11 GLN               2:42.64             
       37.77    41.73    43.60    39.54
 26 Whelan, Moya           12 CLNM              2:42.93             
       35.85    42.09    42.65    42.34
 27 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             2:44.07             
       37.63    42.15    43.21    41.08
 28 Gibbs, Isabelle        11 GAL               2:44.23             
       38.08    43.03    43.26    39.86
 29 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              2:46.13             
       37.12    43.60    44.20    41.21
 30 Johnson, Laura         11 ATH               2:46.31             
       37.23    42.48    44.12    42.48
 31 O'Reilly, Grainne      12 TROJ              2:46.82             
       37.45    43.55    44.58    41.24
 32 Maginess, Caoli        12 LISB              2:47.58             
       37.30    44.00    43.56    42.72
 33 Harley, May            11 DOL               2:48.55             
       40.14    42.95    43.29    42.17
 34 Poskrobko, Carolina    11 LASER             2:49.25             
       38.21    43.40    44.96    42.68
 35 Mc Kay, Chloe          11 LARNE             2:50.10             
       39.82    43.56    44.11    42.61
 36 Monaghan, Chloe        12 GLN               2:50.98             
       38.02    43.94    45.38    43.64
 37 Conwell, Caoimhe       12 BALL              2:52.58             
       38.65    43.47    45.87    44.59
 38 Walsh, Dara            12 SWSC              2:53.96             
       38.19    44.67    45.63    45.47
 39 Collins, Rosie         12 LISB              2:55.81             
       41.68    45.73    45.40    43.00
 -- Moorcroft, Sarah       11 ARDS                 DNF              
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP              2:22.56    2:20.56  
       32.67    35.85    36.82    35.22
  2 Buckley, Aobhna        14 WAT               2:24.52    2:23.21  
       32.73    36.20    37.20    37.08
  2 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB               2:23.72    2:23.21  
       32.89    36.07    37.81    36.44
  4 Barry, Aoife           14 ENS               2:24.85    2:24.28  
       33.78    36.62    38.25    35.63
  5 Duignan, Dearbhla      13 ATH               2:24.14    2:24.38  
       32.86    36.00    37.99    37.53
  6 Keaney, Maeve          13 SLIGO             2:23.74    2:25.15  
       32.79    36.89    38.62    36.85
  7 Graham, Lauren         14 DOL               2:24.76    2:27.25  
       33.76    36.86    38.45    38.18
  8 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              2:24.71    2:28.20  
       33.56    37.81    38.53    38.30
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               2:25.57             
       33.59    36.97    38.41    36.60
  9 Deane, Aoife           14 ENS               2:25.57             
       32.90    37.14    38.05    37.48
 11 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               2:25.61             
       34.26    38.25    37.57    35.53
 12 O'Kelly, Laura         14 ESB               2:25.97             
       33.47    37.75    38.40    36.35
 13 Lane, Meave            14 LIMK              2:26.42             
       33.55    36.45    38.00    38.42
 14 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR              2:27.06             
       33.29    37.24    39.03    37.50
 15 Coyle, Deborah         14 BREF              2:27.19             
       33.23    37.57    38.78    37.61
 16 Carroll, Rebecca       13 COM               2:27.56             
       32.29    37.77    39.18    38.32
 17 Cullen, Brid           13 GLN               2:27.76             
       32.98    38.01    38.70    38.07
 18 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               2:28.25             
       34.23    38.03    38.13    37.86
 19 Dugan-McSweny, Rois    14 ASK               2:28.36             
       33.22    37.31    39.11    38.72
 20 Killeen, Amy           14 LIMK              2:28.62             
       33.68    37.93    39.34    37.67
 21 Joyce, Laura           14 CLM               2:28.95             
       34.22    38.27    39.73    36.73
 22 Walsh, Orla            14 ESB               2:29.37             
       34.17    38.89    38.21    38.10
 22 Middleton, Tara        14 NAC               2:29.37             
       34.24    38.10    39.59    37.44
 24 Togher, Una            13 CBAR              2:29.54             
       34.49    37.46    39.51    38.08
 25 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              2:29.59             
       34.95    37.65    38.91    38.08
 26 Egerton, Megan         13 LARNE             2:29.66             
       32.69    37.88    40.22    38.87
 27 Fitzpatrick, Odile     13 ST FC             2:29.67             
       34.27    37.87    39.05    38.48
 28 Robinson, Elli M       13 BANB              2:29.83             
       34.01    38.76    39.64    37.42
 29 Murphy, Elizabeth      14 CLM               2:29.99             
       33.52    38.12    39.59    38.76
 29 Knox, Olivia J         13 BANB              2:29.99             
       34.11    38.22    39.24    38.42
 31 Egan, Sorcha           14 ATH               2:30.08             
       34.03    37.49    39.08    39.48
 32 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             2:30.41             
       34.87    38.31    39.39    37.84
 33 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK             2:30.45             
       34.94    38.40    39.30    37.81
 34 Miller, Hannah         13 ESB               2:30.70             
       34.66    38.94    40.18    36.92
 35 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               2:30.76             
       35.12    38.59    39.25    37.80
 36 Connaghton-Jones, Ais  14 SLIGO             2:30.80             
       35.88    38.71    39.16    37.05
 37 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda  13 SL SK             2:30.84             
       33.65    39.23    39.88    38.08
 38 Kelly, Sasha           13 TROJ              2:31.00             
       35.02    38.85    39.78    37.35
 39 O'Flynn, Katie         14 TG SK             2:31.02             
       33.68    37.94    40.41    38.99
 40 Charlton, Sophie       14 LARNE             2:31.09             
       34.81    38.73    40.36    37.19
 41 Casey, Sorcha          13 ATH               2:31.17             
       35.41    39.16    39.12    37.48
 42 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               2:31.19             
       33.83    38.16    40.21    38.99
 43 Dolan, Tara            14 COM               2:31.68             
       33.87    37.95    40.41    39.45
 44 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              2:31.69             
       36.13    39.02    38.43    38.11
 45 Mc Gill, Michaela      13 BREF              2:31.74             
       34.47    39.37    40.17    37.73
 46 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               2:32.11             
       35.38    38.63    39.60    38.50
 47 MC Gowan, Heather      13 B DOL             2:32.19             
       34.33    39.61    40.05    38.20
 48 Morrow, Katie          13 LARNE             2:32.22             
       33.40    39.31    40.08    39.43
 49 O'Connell, Niamh       14 KGD               2:32.73             
       33.27    37.22    41.09    41.15
 50 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              2:32.94             
       34.83    38.79    41.08    38.24
 51 Shortall, Alice        13 WPORT             2:33.68             
       35.65    38.90    39.46    39.67
 52 Miller, Sarah          14 ESB               2:33.80             
       36.24    38.79    39.80    38.97
 53 Hayes, Abbie M         14 WAT               2:34.30             
       35.94    38.47    39.66    40.23
 54 Reilly, Lauren         13 ATH               2:34.58             
       35.63    38.91    40.79    39.25
 55 Healy, Aoife           14 ATH               2:34.66             
       34.90    39.08    40.78    39.90
 56 Dooley, Lauren         14 VIK               2:34.87             
       35.20    40.05    40.47    39.15
 57 Best, Anna             14 TMORE             2:34.89             
       34.07    38.90    41.11    40.81
 58 O'Shea, Cliodhna       14 LIMK              2:35.62             
       35.23    39.34    41.01    40.04
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              2:21.38    2:19.78  
       32.70    35.76    35.69    35.63
  2 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               2:25.10    2:20.54  
       31.83    35.80    36.98    35.93
  3 Swan, Megan            15 ALS               2:25.91    2:23.40  
       32.97    36.44    37.18    36.81
  4 Roantree, Aleca        15 ALS               2:26.59    2:24.50  
       33.26    36.63    38.46    36.15
  5 Ryan, Emily            16 ENS               2:23.32    2:24.84  
       31.21    35.91    38.48    39.24
  6 Mc Carthy, Aoife       15 CLNM              2:27.90    2:27.93  
       33.25    38.29    40.03    36.36
  7 Mooney, Orla           16 ATH               2:27.66    2:28.04  
       33.25    38.07    39.09    37.63
  8 Baines, Niamh          15 TMORE             2:27.69    2:28.67  
       33.43    37.51    38.51    39.22
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Brennan, Alana         16 LIMK              2:28.53             
       32.51    37.67    39.20    39.15
 10 Keaney, Aoife          15 SLIGO             2:28.58             
       32.99    37.98    39.36    38.25
 11 O'Connor, Ellie        15 LIMK              2:28.95             
       33.98    37.82    38.56    38.59
 12 Young, Orla            15 SL BG             2:30.64             
       34.03    38.10    39.90    38.61
 13 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               2:31.27             
       33.96    38.51    39.66    39.14
 14 Pollock, Nicole        15 LISB              2:32.01             
       34.31    38.06    40.13    39.51
 15 Hogan, Aoibheann       15 ENS               2:32.68             
       34.93    38.38    39.82    39.55
 16 Lynn, Clare            15 MAL               2:32.76             
       34.41    38.88    39.85    39.62
 17 Olsthoorn, Ciara       15 LIMK              2:33.65             
       34.92    39.04    40.38    39.31
 18 Mc Cutcheon, Sarah     16 NEN               2:36.73             
       34.76    38.93    41.85    41.19
 -- Ross, Fiona            16 FER                   NS              
 
 Event 19  Girls 17-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ryan, Emma             17 C FIN             2:23.64    2:22.38  
       32.06    36.04    37.61    36.67
  2 Shannon, Katie         17 ENS               2:26.20    2:24.28  
       32.54    37.23    37.89    36.62
  3 Stack, Katie           17 KGD               2:31.37    2:26.11  
       32.97    37.33    38.51    37.30