Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 23  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LARNE  'A'                               NT    2:04.78  
     1) Egerton, Megan 13             2) Del Castillo, Sophia 11      
     3) Morrow, Katie 13              4) Charlton, Sophie 14          
       30.09    32.63    31.41    30.65
  2 KGD  'A'                                 NT    2:05.86  
     1) Gavaghan, Sarah 14            2) Boyd, Hollie 14              
     3) Higgins, Aisling 14           4) O'Connell, Niamh 14          
       29.71    32.69    32.66    30.80
  3 LIMK  'A'                                NT    2:06.05  
     1) Lane, Meave 14                2) Carney, Emma 14              
     3) O'Shea, Cliodhna 14           4) Killeen, Amy 14              
       31.21    31.92    31.60    31.32
  4 ST FC  'A'                               NT    2:06.32  
     1) Sinnott, Eve 12               2) Ryan, Shauna 12              
     3) Mc Donald, Caitlin 14         4) Fitzpatrick, Odile 13        
       32.31    31.83    31.61    30.57
  5 SLIGO  'A'                               NT    2:06.47  
     1) Keaney, Maeve 13              2) Connaghton-Jones, Aisling 14 
     3) Scott-Ryan, Naoise 11         4) Mc Glinchey, Jane 12         
       30.14    31.68    32.85    31.80
  6 ENS  'A'                                 NT    2:06.75  
     1) Pyne, Ivana 13                2) Pyne, Elise 11               
     3) Deane, Aoife 14               4) Barry, Aoife 14              
       30.16    33.66    31.04    31.89
  7 ESB  'A'                                 NT    2:06.80  
     1) Wilcock, Sarah 13             2) Miller, Hannah 13            
     3) Miller, Sarah 14              4) O'Kelly, Laura 14            
       30.08    31.86    33.66    31.20
  7 CBAR  'A'                                NT    2:06.80  
     1) Hennigan, Aoibheann 14        2) Mc Hale, Siofra 13           
     3) Coen, Hazel 13                4) Togher, Una 13               
       31.39    32.11    31.68    31.62
  9 ATH  'A'                                 NT    2:07.11  
     1) Casey, Sorcha 13              2) Healy, Aoife 14              
     3) Kennedy, Louise 12            4) Egan, Sorcha 14              
       31.94    31.98    32.14    31.05
 10 BANB  'A'                                NT    2:07.43  
     1) Knox, Olivia J 13             2) MC Elderry, Emma C 12        
     3) Campbell, Charlotte I 13      4) Robinson, Elli M 13          
       30.93    32.92    33.54    30.04
 11 WAT  'A'                                 NT    2:07.88  
     1) Aylward, Lorna 14             2) Hayes, Abbie M 14            
     3) Hayes, Abby 13                4) Buckley, Aobhna 14           
       32.84    32.58    32.32    30.14
 12 SHARK  'A'                               NT    2:08.57  
     1) Sweeney, Amy 14               2) Mc Manamon, Jemma 14         
     3) O'Farrell, Aoife 12           4) Griffin, Ruth 12             
       32.27    33.71    33.46    29.13
 13 SWSC  'A'                                NT    2:09.13  
     1) Noel, Alice 14                2) O'Callaghan, Meabh 13        
     3) Walsh, Dara 12                4) Lamb, Cara 12                
       31.53    31.61    34.00    31.99
 14 B DOL  'A'                               NT    2:12.83  
     1) Ward, Emily 14                2) MC Gowan, Amy 11             
     3) Patten, Alex 12               4) MC Gowan, Heather 13         
       31.95    33.49    35.48    31.91
 15 GLN  'A'                                 NT    2:15.42  
     1) Foster, Anna 11               2) O'Connor, Edie 12            
     3) Guy, Phillipa 10              4) Cullen, Brid 13              
       33.76    34.16    37.15    30.35
 16 TMORE  'A'                               NT    2:16.14  
     1) Best, Anna 14                 2) Dempster, Kathryn 13         
     3) Heyburn, Anna 11              4) Williams, Sophie 12          
       32.48    33.58    35.64    34.44
 17 ALS  'A'                                 NT    2:16.29  
     1) Mc Cann, Alannah 13           2) Swan, Emma 12                
     3) Reid, Roisin 13               4) Harling, Jean 11             
       32.42    33.75    36.46    33.66
 18 BANB  'B'                                NT    2:16.61  
     1) Mount, Sophie L 12            2) MC Niff, Ruby 10             
     3) Knox, Julia 10                4) Armstrong, Lauren J 11       
       34.94    35.01    34.42    32.24
 19 ST FC  'B'                               NT    2:17.42  
     1) Cobey Dunne, Madison 11       2) Downey, Niamh 13             
     3) Harrington, Ciara 11          4) Gardiner, Ruth 12            
       34.22    33.39    36.03    33.78
 20 GAL  'A'                                 NT    2:17.93  
     1) Kennelly, Emma 10             2) Blacoe, Allanah 11           
     3) Mitchell, Madeline 11         4) Mahdi, Nell 12               
       32.24    35.80    35.26    34.63
 21 ARDS  'A'                                NT    2:20.63  
     1) O'Neill, Anna 10              2) Gallen, Georgia 12           
     3) Burrows, Rebekah 10           4) Moorcroft, Sarah 11          
       35.42    37.79    36.40    31.02
 22 BAN  'A'                                 NT    2:21.18  
     1) Donegan, Ella E 10            2) Hanna, Emma 11               
     3) Park, Anna 10                 4) Ward, Charlotte 14           
       36.87    37.79    34.27    32.25
 23 TUAM  'A'                                NT    2:26.00  
     1) Begley, Emma 12               2) Burke, Saoirse 10            
     3) Cooke, Olwyn 10               4) Feeney, Sarah 13             
       35.23    36.46    37.19    37.12
 -- LARNE  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Mc Kay, Chloe 11              2) Del Castillo, Monica 10      
     3) O'Mahony, Mairead 10          4) Mees, Lydia 10               
       33.50    35.10    37.54    33.57
 -- COM  'A'                                 NT         NS