Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 24  Boys 15 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 KGD  'A'                                 NT    1:55.98  
     1) O'Donoghue, Connor 15         2) Mc Grath, Wayne 15           
     3) Harty, Conor 15               4) O'Sullivan, Owen 14          
       29.48    29.50    28.26    28.74
  2 ST FC  'A'                               NT    2:00.83  
     1) Donoghue, Shane 15            2) Doogue, James 13             
     3) Coode, Jack 13                4) Mc Dermott, Eoin 14          
       29.66    32.57    30.22    28.38
  3 LIMK  'A'                                NT    2:02.24  
     1) Mc Namara, Oisin 14           2) Coffey, Domhnall 13          
     3) Lyons, Luke 14                4) Blackwell, Patrick 15        
       30.90    31.53    30.87    28.94
  4 TEMP  'A'                                NT    2:02.51  
     1) Feighan, Eoin 14              2) Parnell, Matthew 14          
     3) Mc Knight, Traolach 15        4) Herlihy, Stephen 14          
       32.05    30.39    31.65    28.42
  5 BANB  'A'                                NT    2:03.01  
     1) MC Dowell, Niall 15           2) Morrow, Christopher P 11     
     3) Johnston, Ross D 13           4) Donnelly, Alex 13            
       28.04    33.81    30.55    30.61
  6 LARNE  'A'                               NT    2:05.58  
     1) Ramsey, Jonathan 15           2) Kane, Alex 15                
     3) Hunter, James 11              4) Mc Henry, Euan 12            
       30.11    28.89    33.91    32.67
  7 TUAM  'A'                                NT    2:12.25  
     1) Cooke, Uiseann 11             2) Brennan, Sean 10             
     3) O'Rourke, Oisín 11            4) Gilhooley, David 13          
       33.80    35.49    33.11    29.85
  8 BAN  'A'                                 NT    2:13.95  
     1) Hewitt, Adam 12               2) White, Andrew 10             
     3) Daly, Ryan 12                 4) Mc Gratten, Christopher 14   
       33.41    36.78    32.46    31.30
  9 TMORE  'A'                               NT    2:14.45  
     1) Cameron, Tom 15               2) Doherty, Conor 11            
     3) Hagan, Andrew 11              4) Honan, Michael 13            
       29.48    35.56    35.74    33.67
 10 GLN  'A'                                 NT    2:16.43  
     1) Baguley, Jamie 11             2) Corrigan, Jack 11            
     3) O'Connor, Joe 12              4) Corrigan, Owen 13            
       34.35    34.92    35.96    31.20
 11 ARDS  'A'                                NT    2:17.65  
     1) Stafford, Finlay 10           2) Blackstock, Louis 10         
     3) Kane, Thomas 11               4) O'Neill, James 14            
       33.19    37.18    37.15    30.13
 12 LARNE  'B'                               NT    2:25.60  
     1) Roberts, David 11             2) Mahood, Adam 10              
     3) Parkes, Ollie 11              4) Ferguson, Pearse 11          
       36.96    37.06    35.82    35.76
 -- ATH  'A'                                 NT         NS  
     1) Gibbons, Shane 14             2) Lennon, Eoghan 12            
     3) MC Namara, David 13           4) O'Connor, Milo 11