Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 13:32PM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crookshanks, Abbie     10 LISB              5:43.14    5:41.38  
       37.54    42.29    43.20    43.60
       44.25    43.78    44.05    42.67
  2 Kennelly, Emma         10 GAL               5:55.11    5:43.06  
       38.51    44.39    44.46    43.98
       42.66    44.32    42.63    42.11
  3 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             5:50.56    5:48.34  
       40.19    44.37    44.69    44.89
       44.54    45.01    44.12    40.53
  4 Neito, Anne            10 LIMK              6:18.64    5:49.24  
       39.99    45.81    45.81    45.15
       45.00    44.82    43.81    38.85
  5 Dunne, Elizabeth       10 GLN               5:53.15    5:51.98  
       39.69    43.58    44.65    44.29
       44.75    45.52    45.40    44.10
  6 O'Neill, Anna          10 ARDS              5:52.03    5:56.13  
       39.00    45.10    46.59    45.74
       45.47    45.76    46.40    42.07
  7 Armstrong, Scarlett    10 CY BT             6:15.00    6:02.89  
       39.89    45.69    46.18    47.70
       46.40    47.82    46.34    42.87
  8 Mulhall, Pippa         10 GLN               6:07.33    6:06.76  
       40.71    45.92    47.07    49.03
       49.07    47.37    45.24    42.35
  9 Cox, Andrea             9 LISB              6:33.74    6:22.09  
       44.90    48.68    50.25    47.59
       48.86    47.65    48.69    45.47
 10 Donegan, Ella E        10 BAN               6:19.59    6:26.49  
       39.55    46.76    49.59    51.09
       50.59    51.23    50.41    47.27
 11 Del Castillo, Monica   10 LARNE             6:22.35    6:26.53  
       41.63    47.07    48.42    48.75
       50.19    49.92    52.68    47.87
 12 Davison, Mia            9 BAN               7:45.28    6:54.31  
       43.95    51.05    53.05    53.76
       54.11    52.80    54.92    50.67
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             5:42.74    5:23.40  
       36.28    40.85    41.34    41.58
       42.26    41.25    41.87    37.97
  2 Mount, Sophie L        12 BANB              5:49.43    5:28.64  
       37.44    41.63    42.18    42.01
       41.87    42.29    42.12    39.10
  3 Swan, Emma             12 ALS               5:36.29    5:31.55  
       38.26    42.48    42.12    41.75
       43.00    41.82    41.76    40.36
  4 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              5:35.23    5:31.60  
       37.24    42.49    42.57    42.25
       42.80    42.40    41.65    40.20
  5 Mc Nicholas, Alex      12 LASER             5:39.37    5:35.67  
       36.59    42.06    43.59    43.00
       43.42    43.54    42.97    40.50
  6 Farnon, Keela          12 COM               6:03.05    5:37.50  
       38.02    42.88    41.72    42.94
       42.40    42.75    45.19    41.60
  7 Britton, Una           12 MARL              5:32.08    5:37.66  
       36.62    40.91    42.56    43.23
       43.46    44.10    43.77    43.01
  8 Sinnott, Eve           12 ST FC             5:59.18    5:39.60  
       37.39    42.05    44.15    44.68
       44.80    43.41    41.10    42.02
  9 Armstrong, Lauren J    11 BANB              5:46.41    5:40.72  
       38.23    44.22    44.28    44.16
       44.11    43.00    41.89    40.83
 10 Hoban, Saoirse         11 CBAR              5:40.04    5:42.85  
       37.04    42.44    44.24    44.60
       44.24    44.07    43.77    42.45
 11 Twohig, Anna           12 SWSC              5:48.52    5:43.65  
       39.30    43.71    43.72    44.51
       43.94    44.80    43.48    40.19
 12 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               5:45.97    5:43.66  
       41.17    44.18    44.40    44.81
       44.31    43.59    42.46    38.74
 13 Gibbs, Isabelle        11 GAL               5:48.56    5:43.73  
       39.90    44.88    44.71    45.25
       42.74    43.08    43.02    40.15
 14 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             6:02.04    5:46.62  
       38.29    42.42    44.03    44.99
       45.34    44.72    44.42    42.41
 15 Milne, Aoife           12 COURT             6:14.05    5:47.37  
       38.48    44.06    45.52    45.11
       45.51    45.31    45.17    38.21
 16 Mitchell, Madeline     11 GAL               6:14.04    5:47.51  
       39.19    43.67    45.29    45.43
       45.17    44.66    45.03    39.07
 17 Mc Crea, Alex          11 CY BT             5:55.77    5:48.29  
       37.71    44.15    45.08    45.04
       45.48    45.61    44.22    41.00
 18 Monaghan, Chloe        12 GLN               6:16.97    5:48.60  
       39.67    43.93    45.74    44.82
       44.88    44.74    43.93    40.89
 19 O'Connor, Edie         12 GLN               5:44.74    5:48.82  
       38.12    42.94    44.80    44.72
       45.33    45.35    45.29    42.27
 20 Hanna, Emma            11 BAN               5:50.51    5:49.28  
       38.11    42.64    44.54    45.66
       45.85    45.76    44.91    41.81
 21 Johnson, Laura         11 ATH               5:45.93    5:49.47  
       37.82    43.38    44.29    44.05
       45.42    46.08    45.45    42.98
 22 Poskrobko, Carolina    11 LASER             6:02.53    5:51.07  
       38.88    43.53    45.56    44.17
       45.31    45.36    43.97    44.29
 23 O'Reilly, Grainne      12 TROJ              6:11.22    5:51.43  
       37.45    43.92    45.34    45.81
       46.96    45.50    44.63    41.82
 24 Rooney, Emma           12 MARL              5:32.90    5:52.00  
       36.70    41.73    44.78    45.39
       46.49    47.16    46.20    43.55
 25 Walsh, Dara            12 SWSC              5:52.91    5:57.01  
       38.12    43.44    45.77    46.26
       46.33    46.97    46.42    43.70
 26 Mc Namara, Hazel       12 LASER             6:12.73    6:22.79  
       41.94    47.30    48.32    49.56
       50.09    50.09    49.98    45.51
 27 Larkin, Eimear         12 WAT               5:45.27    6:23.61  
       43.69    48.16    49.56    49.42
       48.70    48.71    48.88    46.49
 28 Beattie, Robyn         12 LISB              6:42.79    6:30.94  
       44.28    50.67    51.03    49.68
       50.22    49.55    49.96    45.55
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP              5:15.95    4:59.15  
       34.03    37.76    38.54    38.88
       38.43    38.38    38.57    34.56
  2 Deane, Aoife           14 ENS               5:05.40    5:04.22  
       34.26    37.66    38.34    38.78
       39.21    39.25    39.30    37.42
  3 Duignan, Dearbhla      13 ATH               5:23.01    5:04.51  
       34.47    37.97    37.28    38.12
       39.07    39.37    39.70    38.53
  4 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              5:17.63    5:05.20  
       33.78    38.22    39.11    38.98
       39.70    39.20    38.92    37.29
  5 Carroll, Rebecca       13 COM               5:06.11    5:07.05  
       32.71    37.97    38.55    39.29
       39.96    39.85    39.78    38.94
  6 Charlton, Sophie       14 LARNE             5:14.54    5:07.36  
       34.51    38.73    38.90    39.38
       39.84    39.52    39.20    37.28
  7 Hughes, Niamh          14 MULL              5:07.64    5:09.21  
       34.73    37.69    39.53    39.49
       40.12    40.00    39.83    37.82
  8 Robinson, Elli M       13 BANB              5:17.98    5:09.43  
       34.16    38.32    39.28    40.01
       40.28    39.86    39.32    38.20
  9 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               5:17.42    5:09.59  
       35.05    39.28    40.27    39.87
       39.69    39.82    39.55    36.06
 10 Walsh, Orla            14 ESB               5:23.91    5:10.14  
       33.76    39.54    39.02    39.76
       39.78    39.55    39.95    38.78
 11 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               5:11.72    5:10.84  
       34.72    38.61    40.17    40.60
       40.06    39.45    39.95    37.28
 12 Barry, Aoife           14 ENS               5:15.05    5:11.84  
       35.05    38.88    39.39    40.22
     1:20.22    40.37    37.56     0.15
 13 Coyle, Deborah         14 BREF              5:11.91    5:12.51  
       34.76    38.41    40.46    40.12
       40.10    40.07    40.13    38.46
 14 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              5:09.95    5:13.06  
       36.19    39.30    40.03    40.49
       39.06    40.27    39.72    38.00
 15 Knox, Olivia J         13 BANB              5:25.94    5:14.84  
       34.60    39.19    40.39    40.11
       41.34    40.85    40.00    38.36
 16 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK             5:24.50    5:15.46  
       35.55    39.38    40.61    41.11
       40.70    40.68    40.20    37.23
 17 Killeen, Amy           14 LIMK              5:23.40    5:15.54  
       34.99    39.43    40.70    40.97
       40.87    41.20    40.39    36.99
 18 Egan, Sorcha           14 ATH               5:16.19    5:15.57  
       35.23    38.42    39.84    40.41
       40.00    40.66    41.01    40.00
 19 Best, Anna             14 TMORE             5:21.96    5:15.93  
       35.29    38.39    40.14    40.17
       40.17    40.55    41.13    40.09
 20 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR              5:21.94    5:16.96  
       35.39    39.71    40.19    40.60
       40.69    40.75    40.59    39.04
 21 Wilcock, Sarah         13 ESB               5:35.37    5:18.07  
       34.02    38.26    39.88    41.37
       41.45    42.47    41.43    39.19
 22 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              5:22.85    5:18.10  
       35.59    38.47    40.61    40.79
       41.84    41.50    41.11    38.19
 23 Dugan-McSweny, Rois    14 ASK               5:19.68    5:18.68  
       35.63    39.74    41.05    40.71
       40.90    41.41    40.93    38.31
 24 Graham, Lauren         14 DOL               5:25.11    5:19.10  
       35.73    39.57    40.61    41.87
       41.41    41.37    40.25    38.29
 25 Morrow, Katie          13 LARNE             5:17.17    5:22.74  
       35.46    39.70    41.48    41.71
       41.40    41.22    41.84    39.93
 26 Conroy, Olive          14 ARMAG             5:41.69    5:23.69  
       35.72    41.06    42.37    42.94
       42.12    41.68    40.84    36.96
 27 Cullen, Brid           13 GLN               5:27.92    5:25.19  
       35.70    39.30    40.20    40.80
       41.76    42.10    40.94    44.39
 28 O'Flynn, Katie         14 TG SK             5:22.47    5:25.47  
       35.47    38.81    41.53    41.32
       43.07    42.87    42.80    39.60
 29 Dunne, Olwyn           13 NEN               5:29.77    5:26.87  
       35.60    41.22    41.95    42.22
       42.54    42.56    41.60    39.18
 30 Connaghton-Jones, Ais  14 SLIGO             5:27.14    5:28.75  
       36.06    40.37    42.02    41.84
       42.22    41.85    42.48    41.91
 31 Maguire, Roisin        13 MARL              5:30.96    5:29.45  
       35.83    40.59    41.98    42.58
       42.97    41.82    42.15    41.53
 32 Mariga, Roisin         13 WAT               5:56.60    5:29.76  
       37.59    42.03    42.04    42.49
       42.69    42.22    41.92    38.78
 33 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda  13 SL SK             5:20.01    5:32.01  
       34.34    39.40    41.90    42.20
       44.02    43.81    44.38    41.96
 34 Yelverton, Elaine      14 NEN               5:49.44    5:42.43  
       36.63    42.14    43.24    44.42
       45.52    45.15    43.85    41.48
 35 Mc Kenna, Eimear       14 SL BG             5:37.29    5:51.72  
       37.49    42.62    44.43    45.95
       45.72    46.57    45.86    43.08
 36 Skelly, Aideen         14 LONG              5:38.30    5:52.44  
       38.41    44.88    45.33    46.60
       44.96    46.14    43.81    42.31
 37 Dempster, Kathryn      13 TMORE             6:22.99    6:03.77  
       40.37    44.53    46.43    46.38
       46.66    47.80    47.26    44.34
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              4:59.85    4:56.43  
       33.54    36.91    37.45    38.16
       37.76    38.55    38.29    35.77
  2 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               5:18.73    5:07.03  
       34.43    38.00    38.84    39.51
       39.27    39.71    39.45    37.82
  3 Roantree, Aleca        15 ALS               5:12.55    5:09.46  
       34.84    37.84    40.14    40.94
       40.69    40.59    38.12    36.30
  4 Baines, Niamh          15 TMORE             5:07.52    5:10.41  
       34.43    38.54    39.49    40.12
       40.14    40.02    39.07    38.60
  5 Swan, Megan            15 ALS               5:09.63    5:13.62  
       35.00    39.35    40.09    41.05
       40.15    39.89    40.01    38.08
  6 Young, Orla            15 SL BG             5:19.99    5:17.77  
       34.52    39.09    39.89    39.99
       40.72    40.72    41.53    41.31
  7 Ross, Fiona            16 FER               5:15.00    5:19.11  
       34.09    38.31    39.75    40.72
       41.35    41.71    42.19    40.99
  8 Lynn, Clare            15 MAL               5:35.74    5:24.05  
       36.44    40.82    41.60    41.96
       41.75    41.24    40.90    39.34
  9 Ryan, Emily            16 ENS               5:14.67    5:24.17  
       36.23    39.97    41.53    41.44
       41.50    41.80    42.13    39.57
 10 Chapman, Emma          15 SL SK             5:26.00    5:24.51  
       35.43    38.85    40.12    41.20
       41.33    42.00    42.54    43.04
 11 Mc Donald, Courtney    15 TROJ              5:34.99    5:25.11  
       34.65    38.67    41.46    42.31
       42.24    42.80    42.64    40.34
 12 Hogan, Aoibheann       15 ENS               5:20.01    5:25.22  
       35.96    39.63    41.14    41.64
       41.57    43.12    41.60    40.56
 13 Brennan, Alana         16 LIMK              5:33.82    5:26.05  
       33.90    39.41    41.38    41.79
       42.21    43.64    42.42    41.30
 14 Keaney, Aoife          15 SLIGO             5:17.68    5:26.17  
       35.32    39.93    40.89    41.63
       41.99    43.12    43.50    39.79
 15 Mc Grath, Eimear       15 ENS               5:41.81    5:34.64  
       36.41    38.24    42.86    41.57
       46.65    43.05    45.06    40.80
 16 Mc Cutcheon, Sarah     16 NEN               5:38.43    5:39.85  
       35.99    40.99    43.10    44.33
       44.10    44.41    44.60    42.33
 17 Coen, Meaghan          15 CBAR              5:38.93    5:46.46  
       37.20    42.74    44.39    44.46
       44.85    44.63    44.93    43.26
 
 Event 25  Girls 17-18 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma             17 C FIN             5:03.65    5:02.32  
       33.12    37.22    38.55    38.76
       39.25    39.43    39.45    36.54
  2 Shannon, Katie         17 ENS               5:06.98    5:07.62  
       34.70    37.89    39.41    39.47
       39.48    40.03    39.45    37.19
  3 Stack, Katie           17 KGD               5:14.84    5:15.35  
       34.16    39.90    40.33    41.13
       40.58    40.69    40.62    37.94
  4 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja     17 SL SK             5:31.98    5:23.75  
       35.92    40.48    42.00    41.30
       41.11    41.34    41.68    39.92
  5 Redlich, Alex          18 KGD               5:19.47    5:28.91  
       35.91    40.39    42.75    43.20
       41.74    42.16    41.44    41.32