Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 17:54PM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 26  Boys 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cooke, Uiseann         11 TUAM              3:25.58    3:15.99  
       44.96    50.14    52.35    48.54
  2 Kenny, Joe             11 TEMP              3:17.95    3:16.72  
       45.54    50.32    51.84    49.02
  3 Morrow, Christopher P  11 BANB              3:26.70    3:22.10  
       44.16    51.69    52.98    53.27
  4 Parkes, Ollie          11 LARNE             3:27.15    3:22.29  
       46.43    51.98    53.01    50.87
  5 Doherty, Conor         11 TMORE             3:29.28    3:23.77  
       46.60    51.91    52.28    52.98
  6 Rooney, Cian           10 MARL              3:29.12    3:25.95  
       46.27    52.61    54.29    52.78
  7 Corrigan, Jack         11 GLN               3:30.42    3:28.80  
       46.28    52.93    54.86    54.73
  8 Blackstock, Louis      10 ARDS              3:29.13    3:30.88  
       48.64    54.02    54.74    53.48
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hunter, James          11 LARNE             3:06.65             
       41.92    48.22    49.61    46.90
 10 Harrington, Peter      11 TROJ              3:31.20             
       46.28    55.38    55.90    53.64
 11 Mc Grath, Michael      10 ALS               3:31.30             
       50.79    55.30    54.01    51.20
 12 Ferguson, Pearse       11 LARNE             3:31.47             
       47.40    54.77    55.88    53.42
 13 Rohan, Callum          10 GLN               3:34.27             
       49.05    54.52    56.69    54.01
 14 Hughes, Darragh         9 MULL              3:34.32             
       51.27    55.51    54.28    53.26
 15 White, Andrew          10 BAN               3:35.89             
       48.86    57.22    56.25    53.56
 16 Heaney, Sean           11 ENS               3:35.98             
       50.71    55.68    54.87    54.72
 17 Mahood, Adam           10 LARNE             3:37.41             
       50.97    55.22    56.15    55.07
 18 Hagan, Andrew          11 TMORE             3:40.76             
       49.52    56.56    56.78    57.90
 19 George, Patrick        11 LARNE             3:42.70             
       51.33    57.16    58.47    55.74
 20 Green, Rhys            10 BAN               3:44.10             
       51.73    57.23    58.28    56.86
 21 Kidd, Oliver           11 LISB              3:44.38             
       52.77    57.63    58.09    55.89
 22 Corrigan, Matthew      10 GLN               3:48.08             
       51.40    58.72    59.67    58.29
 23 Webb, Liam             11 BMNY              3:49.04             
       50.60    59.07  1:00.96    58.41
 24 Brennan, Sean          10 TUAM              3:57.04             
       55.31  1:00.80  1:02.17    58.76
 -- Kelly, Kieran          11 LIMK                  DQ              
       46.22    52.24    51.47    49.62
 -- Pfeiffer, Robin        10 BL FN                 DQ              
       52.73    58.53    57.89    57.04
 -- Roberts, David         11 LARNE                 DQ              
       50.14    58.81    56.93    56.89
 -- Comiskey, Connor       10 SL BG                 NS              
 
 Event 26  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Doherty, Aaron P       13 CBAR              3:18.21    3:12.82  
       43.34    51.44    50.49    47.55
  2 Doogue, James          13 ST FC             3:18.89    3:12.83  
       43.62    49.32    49.99    49.90
  3 Honan, Michael         13 TMORE             3:16.80    3:13.45  
       44.96    50.08    50.53    47.88
  4 Fleming, Jack          12 LISB              3:18.01    3:14.98  
       45.02    49.93    50.62    49.41
  5 Donnelly, Alex         13 BANB              3:18.48    3:16.24  
       44.18    50.71    50.94    50.41
  6 Rossiter, Evan         12 TEMP              3:18.70    3:16.36  
       44.92    49.72    50.53    51.19
  7 Dervan, Ronan          12 CBAR              3:17.81    3:16.99  
       46.11    50.98    51.42    48.48
  8 O'Brien, Robert        13 KYSC              3:16.12    3:17.19  
       44.03    49.08    52.57    51.51
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             3:07.83             
       43.18    48.03    48.66    47.96
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              3:12.94             
       44.06    49.96    51.09    47.83
  5 Weaver, Luke o         13 TRDNT             3:17.44             
       43.96    50.23    51.40    51.85
 12 Regan, Ciaran          12 COM               3:20.37             
       46.14    52.22    52.20    49.81
 13 Cleary, Stephen        12 LIMK              3:20.76             
       45.21    51.08    52.80    51.67
 14 Hewitt, Adam           12 BAN               3:23.42             
       45.22    51.76    54.36    52.08
 15 Kenny, Ronan           12 LONG              3:26.60             
       47.20    53.98    53.45    51.97
 16 Daly, Ryan             12 BAN               3:28.05             
       46.96    54.29    54.44    52.36
 17 Sinnot, Greg           13 TEMP              3:28.92             
       47.30    53.13    54.05    54.44
 18 Mathews, James         13 LVADY             3:28.95             
       46.02    52.32    55.54    55.07
 19 Rushe, Jake            13 ASG               3:29.74             
       44.92    54.15    56.24    54.43
 20 Walsh, Ben             13 WPORT             3:34.32             
       49.34    54.46    55.65    54.87
 21 Wiffen, Daniel         12 LISB              3:48.10             
       50.83    58.82    59.77    58.68
 
 Event 26  Boys 14-15 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mac Gearailt, Finn     14 TROJ              2:59.39    2:55.73  
       39.37    44.45    46.51    45.40
  2 Blackwell, Patrick     15 LIMK              3:03.02    2:59.21  
       39.73    44.68    46.53    48.27
  3 Barry, Aaron           15 ST FC             3:04.31    2:59.59  
       40.14    45.07    46.68    47.70
  4 Ramsey, Jonathan       15 LARNE             3:02.06    2:59.83  
       39.93    45.65    47.14    47.11
  5 Woods, David           14 SLIGO             3:05.19    3:02.83  
       40.93    46.90    47.52    47.48
  6 Mc Knight, Traolach    15 TEMP              3:06.02    3:02.86  
       42.26    46.41    47.22    46.97
  7 Staunton, Diarmuid     14 CLM               3:10.66    3:03.77  
       41.06    47.33    48.06    47.32
  8 Kane, Alex             15 LARNE             3:08.65    3:04.68  
       39.89    47.07    49.24    48.48
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               2:52.80             
       38.66    43.77    45.67    44.70
 10 Coote, Nathan          14 ENS               3:12.03             
       43.34    47.66    51.31    49.72
 11 Feighan, Eoin          14 TEMP              3:17.31             
       44.25    51.25    51.89    49.92
 12 Fahy, Ronan            14 DOL               3:31.75             
       47.87    54.75    56.13    53.00
 -- Mc Namara, Oisin       14 LIMK                  DQ              
       40.67    46.71    48.47    49.35
 -- O'Hanlon, Shane        14 LONG                  DQ              
       40.01    45.60    47.66    49.09
 
 Event 26  Boys 16-17 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Donnelly, Scott        16 BANB              2:58.73    2:57.07  
       39.20    44.94    46.82    46.11
  2 Agnew, Jonathon        16 LARNE             3:04.59    2:59.15  
       40.29    45.67    46.61    46.58
  3 O'Mordha, Ciaran       17 SL BG             3:03.27    3:00.14  
       37.74    44.73    49.03    48.64