Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 17:54PM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia            10 BANB              3:19.23    3:22.34  
       45.39    50.07    53.31    53.57
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           10 TUAM              3:37.91    3:24.27  
       45.88    53.69    53.03    51.67
  3 Pinkerton, Becki M     10 BANB              3:29.42    3:24.97  
       46.50    51.95    54.04    52.48
  4 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             3:36.25    3:25.57  
       47.36    52.32    54.03    51.86
  5 Robinson, Jessica M    10 BANB              3:30.10    3:26.20  
       46.64    53.42    54.02    52.12
  6 Burrows, Rebekah       10 ARDS              3:38.00    3:30.11  
       49.79    53.07    54.51    52.74
  7 Guy, Phillipa          10 GLN               3:32.09    3:30.58  
       47.86    53.49    54.48    54.75
  8 Davison, Mia            9 BAN               3:37.55    3:38.15  
       48.78    53.74    53.72  1:01.91
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Perry, Jane             9 ST FC             3:38.02             
       49.61    55.90    56.45    56.06
 10 Burke, Saoirse         10 TUAM              3:38.16             
       48.69    54.83    57.81    56.83
 11 Melvin, Sarah          10 SLIGO             3:38.18             
       49.44    56.69    56.78    55.27
 12 O'Mahony, Mairead      10 LARNE             3:40.13             
       53.05    57.86    55.42    53.80
 13 O'Neill, Anna          10 ARDS              3:40.88             
       51.43    57.75    56.85    54.85
 14 Hill, Anna             10 CY BT             3:41.16             
       50.76    57.18    56.47    56.75
 15 Cox, Andrea             9 LISB              3:50.90             
       54.97  1:00.20    58.51    57.22
 16 Donegan, Ella E        10 BAN               3:50.91             
       53.11    59.96    59.41    58.43
 17 Mc Namara, Grace        9 OLY               3:54.43             
       52.06  1:01.64  1:00.32  1:00.41
 18 Ashton, Iona           10 LASER             4:02.79             
       54.27  1:02.46  1:03.10  1:02.96
 19 Park, Anna             10 BAN               4:07.60             
       56.93  1:03.49  1:05.03  1:02.15
 
 Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kelly, Juliana         11 NY&MN             3:19.84    3:15.23  
       43.31    49.58    51.53    50.81
  2 Poskrobko, Carolina    11 LASER             3:22.58    3:16.70  
       45.53    49.79    51.16    50.22
  3 Bolton-Dowling, Aisli  12 ST FC             3:22.67    3:17.26  
       44.87    51.06    51.47    49.86
  4 Herbert, Claudia       12 ALS               3:22.31    3:17.47  
       44.48    50.54    52.16    50.29
  5 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               3:23.45    3:18.19  
       44.50    50.52    51.89    51.28
  6 Begley, Emma           12 TUAM              3:19.29    3:18.66  
       43.20    50.43    52.63    52.40
  7 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE             3:21.08    3:19.68  
       45.21    50.32    52.28    51.87
  8 Mc Kay, Chloe          11 LARNE             3:22.65    3:20.03  
       45.51    51.11    52.60    50.81
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane      12 SLIGO             3:12.97             
       43.12    49.66    51.14    49.05
  2 Halleren, Amy          11 TMORE             3:13.50             
       44.66    50.61    49.75    48.48
  3 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              3:15.46             
       43.85    51.66    51.97    47.98
  4 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               3:15.79             
       45.27    49.92    51.17    49.43
 13 Tallon, Orla           12 VIK               3:25.09             
       46.15    53.16    53.54    52.24
 14 Cope, Maeve            12 ALS               3:25.11             
       46.23    52.31    53.96    52.61
 15 Smith, Shannon         11 LIMK              3:25.71             
       47.21    52.88    53.17    52.45
 16 Gelately, Megan        11 LURG              3:25.89             
       47.56    53.30    54.59    50.44
 17 O'Farrell, Aoife       12 SHARK             3:26.25             
       46.18    52.93    54.46    52.68
 18 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               3:26.75             
       48.73    52.52    53.44    52.06
 19 Gallen, Georgia        12 ARDS              3:26.89             
       47.35    53.22    53.83    52.49
 20 Conwell, Caoimhe       12 BALL              3:27.26             
       47.64    51.54    54.79    53.29
 21 Swan, Emma             12 ALS               3:27.30             
       48.50    52.61    54.11    52.08
 22 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              3:27.72             
       49.15    53.19    53.84    51.54
 23 Rooney, Emma           12 MARL              3:27.76             
       47.56    54.36    54.00    51.84
 24 Beattie, Robyn         12 LISB              3:28.00             
       47.96    53.86    53.81    52.37
 25 Mc Shane, Megan        12 SL BG             3:28.13             
       47.64    53.87    54.34    52.28
 26 Perry, Sophie          11 ST FC             3:28.80             
       47.23    53.91    54.56    53.10
 27 Comerford, Niamh       11 TROJ              3:29.15             
       47.77    53.59    54.78    53.01
 28 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               3:29.75             
       48.51    53.35    54.06    53.83
 29 Walsh, Dara            12 SWSC              3:32.12             
       46.91    54.07    56.50    54.64
 30 Mc Nicholas, Alex      12 LASER             3:32.59             
       48.08    54.37    55.63    54.51
 31 Reilly, Anoise         12 BALL              3:34.32             
       47.43    53.98    56.34    56.57
 32 Nagle, Helen           12 SWSC              3:34.50             
       49.66    55.50    55.58    53.76
 33 Collins, Rosie         12 LISB              3:35.49             
       48.72    55.65    55.21    55.91
 34 Mitchell, Madeline     11 GAL               3:35.78             
       49.42    55.93    55.95    54.48
 35 O'Reilly, Grainne      12 TROJ              3:36.30             
       48.69    57.00    57.33    53.28
 36 Fitzpatrick, Amy       12 CLNM              3:36.95             
       50.17    56.32    55.89    54.57
 37 Gibbs, Isabelle        11 GAL               3:37.71             
       51.15    56.06    56.07    54.43
 38 Conway, Rebecca        12 ENSK              3:39.78             
       50.04    57.61    58.05    54.08
 39 Littley, Katelynn      11 CAR               3:41.83             
       50.51    58.03    58.61    54.68
 40 Harrington, Ciara      11 ST FC             3:42.32             
       48.24    57.26    59.60    57.22
 41 O'Farrell-Tyler, Niam  12 TROJ              3:49.50             
       50.98    58.83    59.30  1:00.39
 42 Mc Namara, Hazel       12 LASER             4:01.52             
       56.83  1:02.19  1:02.50  1:00.00
 43 Mc Cabe, Emma          12 PORT              4:04.84             
       56.28  1:04.86  1:03.04  1:00.66
 -- Maginess, Caoli        12 LISB                  DQ              
       46.63    52.81    53.16    53.77
 -- Murphy, Sinead         12 GLN                   DQ              
       48.41    53.21    54.34    53.16
 -- Britton, Una           12 MARL                  DQ              
       50.76    59.07    59.85    58.92
 -- MC Elderry, Emma C     12 BANB                  DQ              
       45.42    51.71    53.43    50.51
 -- Holland, Jennifer      11 GAL                   DQ              
       47.56    52.51    53.71    52.03
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               3:09.19    3:02.38  
       41.73    46.76    47.11    46.78
  2 Jones, Hannah          14 LIMK              3:07.13    3:02.95  
       40.70    46.16    48.97    47.12
  3 Mc Mahon, Aoife        13 DOL               3:10.04    3:05.53  
       42.20    46.99    48.51    47.83
  4 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              3:09.50    3:05.64  
       42.79    47.22    49.21    46.42
  5 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             3:07.32    3:06.70  
       42.33    47.27    48.90    48.20
  6 Maguire, Sophie        13 NAC               3:10.35    3:09.11  
       43.46    47.63    50.70    47.32
  7 Healy, Aoife           14 ATH               3:09.12    3:09.55  
       41.86    48.28    49.67    49.74
  8 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               3:09.77    3:13.37  
       44.09    49.25    49.98    50.05
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             3:10.44             
       41.70    48.31    51.20    49.23
 10 Dolan, Tyler           14 LAMAR             3:11.05             
       42.97    47.90    49.40    50.78
 11 Best, Anna             14 TMORE             3:13.61             
       41.18    48.16    52.36    51.91
 12 Shortall, Alice        13 WPORT             3:14.43             
       43.42    49.78    51.14    50.09
 13 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK             3:14.87             
       44.40    50.20    50.85    49.42
 14 Caulfield, Shannon     13 COM               3:15.19             
       43.40    50.63    51.28    49.88
 15 Togher, Una            13 CBAR              3:15.62             
       44.41    49.65    51.53    50.03
 16 Owens, Katelyn         14 CLNM              3:15.86             
       44.00    50.99    51.61    49.26
 17 Higgins, Aisling       14 KGD               3:16.11             
       43.36    50.69    51.37    50.69
 18 Miller, Hannah         13 ESB               3:16.53             
       43.43    48.98    51.65    52.47
 19 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               3:16.67             
       44.75    50.42    51.11    50.39
 20 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR              3:17.08             
       43.54    50.22    52.72    50.60
 21 Hayes, Abbie M         14 WAT               3:17.31             
       44.30    49.12    51.53    52.36
 22 Coen, Hazel            13 CBAR              3:17.65             
       45.97    50.34    51.04    50.30
 23 Joyce, Laura           14 CLM               3:19.43             
       44.06    51.30    52.72    51.35
 24 Feeney, Sarah          13 TUAM              3:19.94             
       45.76    51.09    51.84    51.25
 25 Campbell, Charlotte I  13 BANB              3:20.66             
       46.41    51.74    52.65    49.86
 26 Campbell, Roisin       13 COM               3:21.94             
       44.44    52.13    53.54    51.83
 27 Nic Shuibhne, Cliona   14 VIK               3:22.10             
       46.46    51.48    52.08    52.08
 28 Fogarty, Niamh         14 NRS               3:22.32             
       45.70    51.39    53.07    52.16
 29 Maguire, Roisin        13 MARL              3:22.42             
       46.05    52.54    52.95    50.88
 30 Reid, Roisin           13 ALS               3:23.62             
       47.23    52.04    52.47    51.88
 31 Mc Manamon, Jemma      14 SHARK             3:23.97             
       46.15    51.34    52.88    53.60
 32 Kilduff, Jenni         13 COM               3:24.01             
       46.70    52.29    53.75    51.27
 33 Maher, Abi             13 CLNM              3:25.28             
       48.42    53.17    53.27    50.42
 34 Dempster, Kathryn      13 TMORE             3:27.55             
       46.18    51.90    54.27    55.20
 35 Fidgeon, Daria         13 MULL              3:28.36             
       48.28    53.94    53.70    52.44
 36 Mc Donough, Méabh      14 SHARK             3:29.31             
       48.81    54.71    53.42    52.37
 37 Finnegan, Chloe        14 WAT               3:29.76             
       47.44    52.65    54.53    55.14
 38 Mc Kenna, Eimear       14 SL BG             3:32.86             
       48.20    54.60    56.43    53.63
 39 Taaffe, Orla           13 ALS               3:34.80             
       48.18    54.81    55.20    56.61
 40 Conway, Ailbhle        14 ALS               3:36.78             
       49.17    55.25    55.54    56.82
 41 O'Farrell-Tyler, Rach  14 TROJ              3:44.11             
       50.90    57.32    58.57    57.32
 -- Downey, Niamh          13 ST FC                 NS              
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               3:07.51    3:05.34  
       42.29    46.15    48.05    48.85
  2 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               3:09.86    3:06.40  
       43.18    47.07    48.16    47.99
  3 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              3:09.62    3:06.53  
       42.82    47.52    48.83    47.36
  4 O'Connor, Jane         16 LIMK              3:11.33    3:07.18  
       42.33    47.11    48.71    49.03
  5 O'Reilly, Ellen        15 ALS               3:15.76    3:16.12  
       44.41    49.91    51.06    50.74
  6 Farrell, Ailbhe        15 LONG              3:18.26    3:20.48  
       43.11    50.20    53.02    54.15
  7 Clarke, Aoife          15 LIMK              3:24.40    3:23.35  
       45.29    51.48    52.84    53.74
 -- Robinson, Erica        15 ST FC             3:28.45         DQ  
       45.69    51.76    54.63    55.43
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Norgrove, Hannah       16 COOL              3:28.78             
       45.94    53.90    54.18    54.76
 10 Kavanagh, Ciara        15 LASER             3:35.47             
       47.17    54.42    57.46    56.42
 
 Event 27  Girls 17-18 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ní Dhomhnaill, Róisíl  17 KGD               3:04.98    3:05.51  
       41.27    46.97    49.06    48.21
  2 Doogue, Lorraine       18 ST FC             3:15.08    3:12.05  
       42.43    47.83    50.57    51.22
  3 Redlich, Alex          18 KGD               3:17.12    3:12.32  
       42.99    48.75    50.20    50.38