Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 32  Boys 11 & Under 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jonathon       11 INVCT            21:07.72   21:45.80  
       39.49    43.44    42.33    43.56
       42.72    43.55    43.33    42.72
       43.12    43.06    43.63    44.22
       43.29    45.48    44.55    43.94
       43.21    45.24    44.02    43.79
       46.00    44.12    43.85    43.89
       45.29    44.91    44.53    43.05
       42.41    39.06                           
  2 Stafford, Finlay       10 ARDS             21:35.72   21:50.55  
       39.54    42.68    43.23    43.75
       44.81    44.06    43.95    43.11
       44.51    44.29    44.14    44.37
       43.73    43.24    44.08    44.10
       44.90    44.15    44.60    45.08
       44.61    43.93    44.58    43.68
       43.70    43.58    43.67    42.93
       42.44    41.11                           
  3 Roberts, David         11 LARNE            24:01.67   23:21.96  
       41.50    45.47    45.63    46.83
       45.92    45.99    46.59    46.38
       46.95    46.10    45.59    45.94
       47.03    47.04    47.48    47.38
       47.67    48.28    47.89    48.02
       48.00    47.87    47.13    48.20
       49.07    47.75    48.11    47.32
       46.47    42.36                           
  4 Crozier, Ciaran        11 GLN              23:25.53   23:28.72  
       41.96    46.15    46.86    47.11
       47.43    47.93    46.71    47.67
       47.25    47.48    47.28    48.75
       48.16    47.53    47.40    46.82
       47.58    47.31    48.08    47.71
       46.62    46.98    47.17    47.26
       47.89    46.85    46.39    45.51
       46.49    44.39                           
  5 Hughes, Darragh         9 MULL             24:50.00   24:02.61  
       43.44    47.25    48.30    47.74
       48.35    48.95    48.15    47.69
       47.33    47.80    47.59    47.91
       48.01    48.43    48.41    45.64
       47.91    48.68    48.00    49.93
       51.73    49.83    49.41    49.19
       49.48    48.67    48.82    48.69
       47.33    43.95                           
  6 Ferguson, Pearse       11 LARNE            24:02.65   25:32.62  
       44.81    48.75    50.03    50.37
       51.37    50.42    50.93    51.48
       51.32    51.06    50.84    52.56
       52.73    51.39    52.26    53.58
       53.01    51.81    51.80    51.87
       52.86    52.99    52.63    53.28
       53.08    51.46    51.05    50.16
       49.77    42.95                           
 
 Event 32  Boys 12-13 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coode, Jack            13 ST FC            21:46.32   20:12.67  
       35.66    39.60    39.64    39.71
       39.32    40.27    40.11    39.95
       40.12    40.61    40.14    40.98
       40.25    41.27    40.98    40.46
       41.11    40.35    40.99    40.61
       40.72    40.86    41.22    41.06
       41.14    41.56    40.88    41.29
       41.17    40.64                           
  2 Doherty, Aaron P       13 CBAR             21:48.00   20:44.37  
       36.79    40.01    40.73    40.34
       41.71    41.33    40.15    41.14
       41.50    41.54    42.45    42.39
       42.33    42.76    43.18    41.49
       42.34    42.04    43.60    43.51
       41.78    42.79    42.89    41.62
       42.28    42.12    40.48    40.90
       40.73    37.45                           
  3 Walsh, Ben             13 WPORT            21:47.21   20:45.14  
       36.41    39.85    40.25    41.36
       41.86    41.08    41.74    42.29
       42.85    42.33    42.68    43.13
       41.75    43.59    42.09    42.54
       42.05    43.10    43.67    41.39
       42.12    41.26    41.81    40.67
       41.68    41.36    41.19    41.13
       40.62    37.29                           
  4 Fleming, Jack          12 LISB             21:21.83   20:56.60  
       37.79    41.69    41.45    41.55
       41.51    41.84    41.44    41.77
       42.01    41.78    41.33    42.25
       42.50    41.75    41.75    41.61
       42.61    41.92    42.23    41.45
       43.11    42.16    42.30    41.87
       43.15    42.05    42.69    42.84
       42.24    41.96                           
  5 Mc Henry, Euan         12 LARNE            22:12.20   21:01.44  
       37.08    41.52    41.88    42.12
       42.45    42.37    42.52    42.31
       42.16    42.35    42.68    42.27
       42.09    42.65    42.57    42.35
       42.27    42.16    42.56    42.25
       42.99    42.42    42.76    42.44
       42.44    42.48    41.79    42.10
       41.41    40.00                           
  6 O'Brien, Robert        13 KYSC             22:05.25   21:07.49  
       39.06    41.67    41.71    41.74
       41.99    42.40    41.45    42.67
       42.77    42.67    43.11    42.28
       43.03    42.61    43.12    42.56
       41.93    42.45    42.16    42.65
       42.79    42.88    42.38    43.49
       42.79    42.17    41.01    43.35
       42.01    40.59                           
  7 Corrigan, Owen         13 GLN              22:00.00   21:51.17  
       40.15    42.18    42.71    42.27
       43.59    42.46    43.73    44.13
       44.49    44.96    43.33    44.23
       44.48    44.44    44.82    45.54
       44.25    45.43    43.93    44.95
       43.39    46.22    43.99    44.25
       44.36    43.04    41.99    43.88
       42.37    41.61                           
  8 Wiffen, Daniel         12 LISB             20:30.00   21:58.59  
       40.42    43.16    44.08    44.67
       44.26    42.98    43.19    44.22
       43.26    43.76    44.29    44.88
       45.68    44.40    44.91    46.08
       44.81    45.42    44.56    44.26
       44.03    45.64    43.86    43.88
       45.00    44.66    43.55    43.65
       42.52    38.51                           
  9 O'Brien, Paul          12 LIMK             21:04.82   22:28.24  
       38.35    43.92    45.75    44.80
       44.81    44.92    45.04    45.63
       44.80    44.77    45.97    45.24
       46.27    46.34    46.19    46.04
       44.70    46.21    45.93    45.10
       46.35    46.69    47.19    47.06
       47.21    44.30    42.04    44.73
       41.67    40.22                           
 10 Fahy, Mark             12 TROJ             22:28.27   22:40.30  
       40.23    44.35    45.67    45.96
       45.89    44.72    45.72    46.66
       46.85    47.06    47.00    47.11
       47.79    46.44    46.03    45.99
       47.46    46.16    47.16    45.54
       46.02    44.55    45.95    45.50
       44.74    44.55    43.99    43.58
     1:21.63                                    
 11 Mathews, James         13 LVADY            19:36.47   22:49.89  
       37.51    42.39    43.70    44.74
       46.47    46.39    46.48    46.00
       47.12    47.01    45.61    47.12
       46.87    47.92    47.30    46.91
       46.13    46.75    47.64    47.23
       46.89    47.35    45.06    46.37
       45.81    45.34    47.11    45.31
       42.38    40.98                           
 
 Event 32  Boys 14-15 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Feighan, Eoin          14 TEMP             19:15.02   18:54.67  
       35.09    39.25    39.05    39.14
       38.44    39.25    38.32    37.92
       38.88    38.31    38.68    38.19
       37.64    37.92    36.93    37.20
       37.26    37.67    37.70    37.42
       37.57    37.55    37.47    38.14
       37.91    37.59    37.81    37.78
       37.00    35.59                           
  2 O'Hanlon, Ciaran       14 LONG             20:09.68   20:16.98  
       34.01    39.54    41.00    41.55
       42.55    41.51    41.54    41.65
       40.85    41.43    41.33    40.81
       42.06    41.11    40.44    40.54
       41.97    41.25    40.71    40.42
       40.69    40.56    40.30    40.06
       40.13    40.06    40.39    39.93
       40.32    38.27                           
  3 Cameron, Tom           15 TMORE            20:05.88   20:54.86  
       34.95    38.83    40.65    40.10
       41.10    40.84    41.31    41.09
       41.04    41.38    42.71    41.41
       42.12    42.68    42.21    43.17
       43.34    43.10    43.21    43.16
       43.89    43.03    43.53    43.75
       44.20    43.96    40.54    42.34
       41.76    39.46                           
 -- Quinn, Caolan P        14 BANB             19:58.61         NS  
 -- Kane, Alex             15 LARNE            20:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 32  Boys 16-17 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Inerney, Gavin      17 ASG              19:18.96   18:57.01  
       31.84    34.61    36.27    36.79
       36.62    36.69    37.57    37.42
       37.90    37.75    37.72    38.36
       37.97    38.18    38.37    38.21
       38.34    38.84    38.61    38.90
       38.68    39.80    39.27    38.83
       39.21    38.92    40.44    39.45
       38.77    36.68                           
  2 Hearty, Ciaran         16 NY&MN            18:52.55   19:07.77  
       32.69    36.88    38.83    39.73
       38.66    39.01    38.09    38.29
       39.59    38.97    38.62    39.02
       38.74    37.93    38.45    37.33
       37.76    38.20    37.17    37.90
       37.71    37.76    38.59    39.30
       38.68    39.04    39.75    39.65
       38.92    36.51                           
  3 Langrell, William      17 ST FC            20:42.49   20:31.79  
       35.39    39.70    40.22    40.66
       41.10    41.47    40.43    41.38
       41.14    41.15    41.27    41.25
       41.49    41.45    41.79    41.92
       42.10    41.48    42.05    42.07
       42.18    42.10    41.17    41.86
       41.85    41.15    41.14    41.55
       40.79    38.49                           
 -- O'Brien, Jack          17 DOL              21:17.99         DQ  
 
 Event 32  Boys 18 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Ciaran       18 SL BG            19:40.44   18:33.89  
       31.43    35.53    36.35    36.29
       36.55    36.50    37.42    37.35
       37.17    37.32    37.82    37.86
       37.14    37.46    37.48    37.45
       37.79    37.21    37.53    37.51
       37.75    37.91    38.33    38.20
       37.89    38.70    37.88    38.00
       38.68    33.39