Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bryson, Aoibheann      10 TALL              1:25.05    1:25.14  
       39.01    46.13                  
  2 Knox, Julia            10 BANB              1:27.86    1:25.47  
       40.31    45.16                  
  3 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             1:30.49    1:27.03  
       39.77    47.26                  
  4 Neito, Anne            10 LIMK              1:29.17    1:28.15  
       40.40    47.75                  
  5 Daly, Caoimhe           9 ST FC             1:31.74    1:31.19  
       40.98    50.21                  
  6 Kennelly, Emma         10 GAL               1:29.00    1:31.38  
       41.24    50.14                  
  7 Dunne, Elizabeth       10 GLN               1:54.52    1:42.34  
       45.02    57.32                  
 -- Kouwenberg, Annelies   10 FER               1:31.87         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane      12 SLIGO             1:23.24    1:17.36  
       37.03    40.33                  
  2 Moorcroft, Sarah       11 ARDS              1:26.86    1:21.80  
       39.02    42.78                  
  3 MC Gloin, Chloe        12 ATH               1:27.33    1:23.64  
       40.51    43.13                  
  4 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             1:27.64    1:23.72  
       38.68    45.04                  
  5 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:23.90    1:24.05  
       39.85    44.20                  
  6 Lynch, Robyn           11 TALL              1:26.27    1:24.20  
       39.51    44.69                  
  7 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               1:26.27    1:24.93  
       40.49    44.44                  
  8 Gallen, Georgia        12 ARDS              1:27.38    1:26.21  
       40.14    46.07                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              1:28.60    1:27.42  
       40.98    46.44                  
 10 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               1:27.19    1:30.09  
       41.59    48.50                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               1:28.08    1:32.11  
       43.42    48.69                  
 12 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              1:30.85    1:32.26  
       42.60    49.66                  
 13 Lamb, Cara             12 SWSC              1:33.59    1:32.92  
       42.54    50.38                  
 -- Joyce, Carrie          11 SHARK             1:26.12         DQ  
       41.36    52.91                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               1:18.90    1:14.99  
       34.89    40.10                  
  2 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP              1:20.24    1:16.44  
       34.90    41.54                  
  3 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             1:17.86    1:16.46  
       34.85    41.61                  
  4 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:21.06    1:18.34  
       35.90    42.44                  
  5 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               1:27.33    1:18.42  
       36.75    41.67                  
  6 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              1:19.04    1:19.15  
       35.92    43.23                  
  7 Rowlands, Tara S       14 TROJ              1:19.37    1:19.58  
       35.76    43.82                  
  8 Graham, Lauren         14 DOL               1:17.66    1:19.93  
       36.29    43.64                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              1:19.27    1:20.23  
       37.87    42.36                  
 10 Buckley, Aobhna        14 WAT               1:20.82    1:20.73  
       37.36    43.37                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               1:20.90    1:20.91  
       36.25    44.66                  
 12 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              1:20.15    1:20.92  
       37.55    43.37                  
 13 Connaghton-Jones, Ais  14 SLIGO             1:20.60    1:21.76  
       36.81    44.95                  
 14 Egerton, Megan         13 LARNE             1:21.37    1:22.42  
       36.03    46.39                  
 15 Knox, Olivia J         13 BANB              1:20.31    1:22.65  
       37.16    45.49                  
 16 Middleton, Tara        14 NAC               1:34.06    1:23.59  
       37.42    46.17                  
 17 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              1:20.60    1:24.00  
       39.24    44.76                  
 18 Robinson, Elli M       13 BANB              1:20.83    1:24.22  
       38.50    45.72                  
 19 Fitzpatrick, Odile     13 ST FC             1:21.04    1:25.93  
       37.84    48.09                  
 20 Kelly, Sasha           13 TROJ              1:26.94    1:26.25  
       40.05    46.20                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Olsthoorn, Ciara       15 LIMK              1:16.49    1:16.13  
       34.03    42.10                  
  2 Pollock, Nicole        15 LISB              1:19.92    1:19.59  
       35.91    43.68                  
  3 O'Connor, Jane         16 LIMK              1:17.73    1:22.58  
       37.20    45.38