Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 16  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rather, Zak            11 GAL               1:22.60    1:18.49  
       36.41    42.08                  
  2 Gardiner, Matthew      11 NAC               1:21.29    1:19.11  
       35.47    43.64                  
  3 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  11 SL SK             1:30.09    1:20.48  
       36.53    43.95                  
  4 Ryan, Seadhna          11 LONG              1:29.96    1:22.47  
       38.00    44.47                  
  5 Comiskey, Connor       10 SL BG             1:25.90    1:26.65  
       40.58    46.07                  
  6 O'Connor, Jermey       10 LIMK              1:31.55    1:26.81  
       38.95    47.86                  
  7 Stafford, Finlay       10 ARDS              1:32.77    1:30.20  
       42.43    47.77                  
  8 Harrington, Peter      11 TROJ              1:31.79    1:31.16  
       41.47    49.69                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulhall, Reece         11 TALL              1:33.34    1:32.94  
       43.10    49.84                  
 10 Baguley, Jamie         11 GLN               1:37.87    1:37.85  
       44.03    53.82                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kane, Thomas           11 ARDS              1:44.38    1:39.36  
       45.50    53.86                  
 -- Mc Grath, Michael      10 ALS               1:30.49         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               1:24.02    1:20.90  
       37.74    43.16                  
  2 Hewitt, Adam           12 BAN               1:25.03    1:21.42  
       37.46    43.96                  
  3 Coode, Jack            13 ST FC             1:25.65    1:22.57  
       39.23    43.34                  
  4 Bookey, Sean           13 SL SK             1:22.74    1:22.75  
       37.26    45.49                  
  5 Martin, Thomas         13 LAMAR             1:26.02    1:23.11  
       37.48    45.63                  
  6 Cooke, Dean            13 KFSHR             1:23.35    1:23.28  
       38.97    44.31                  
  7 Regan, Ciaran          12 COM               1:24.67    1:23.50  
       37.87    45.63                  
  8 MC Namara, David       13 ATH               1:25.87    1:23.73  
       38.97    44.76                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Jack          12 LISB              1:25.04    1:23.95  
       38.92    45.03                  
 10 Sweeney, Cathal        12 SHARK             1:25.68    1:24.51  
       39.23    45.28                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Henry, Euan         12 LARNE             1:30.41    1:28.11  
       40.35    47.76                  
 12 Weaver, Luke o         13 TRDNT             1:24.09    1:31.40  
       39.83    51.57                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Grath, Wayne        15 KGD               1:14.63    1:11.88  
       33.37    38.51                  
  2 O'Sullivan, Owen       14 KGD               1:15.00    1:12.01  
       33.02    38.99                  
  3 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              1:15.11    1:12.64  
       33.76    38.88                  
  4 Roe, Dylan             14 SHARK             1:15.38    1:12.71  
       32.35    40.36                  
  5 Mc Gratten, Christoph  14 BAN               1:14.45    1:15.93  
       33.74    42.19                  
  6 Rafferty, Rory         14 NY&MN             1:19.54    1:16.55  
       34.10    42.45                  
  7 Lyons, Luke            14 LIMK              1:15.48    1:16.71  
       35.75    40.96                  
  8 Sheridan, Jamie        15 SL BG             1:15.65    1:16.93  
       35.96    40.97                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parnell, Matthew       14 TEMP              1:16.75    1:19.48  
       37.06    42.42                  
 -- Quinn, Caolan P        14 BANB              1:22.37         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 16-17 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Boyd, Joe              16 MULL              1:09.19    1:07.75  
       31.51    36.24                  
  2 O'Brien, Jack          17 DOL               1:07.37    1:08.34  
       32.11    36.23                  
  3 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE             1:17.94    1:30.14  
       38.59    51.55                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 18 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan         18 VIK               1:10.62    1:07.22  
       31.65    35.57