Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 08:29AM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 18  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hunter, James          11 LARNE             1:37.31    1:28.52  
       42.89    45.63                  
  2 Kelly, Kieran          11 LIMK              1:36.85    1:33.49  
       44.54    48.95                  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         11 TUAM              1:32.89    1:34.97  
       44.86    50.11                  
  3 Morrow, Christopher P  11 BANB              1:36.09    1:34.97  
       43.50    51.47                  
  5 Corrigan, Jack         11 GLN               1:48.38    1:38.91  
       46.22    52.69                  
  6 Blackstock, Louis      10 ARDS              1:43.63    1:39.01  
       47.93    51.08                  
  7 Mc Grath, Michael      10 ALS               1:39.27    1:39.24  
       47.26    51.98                  
  8 Ferguson, Pearse       11 LARNE             1:40.85    1:39.32  
       47.71    51.61                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rooney, Cian           10 MARL              1:42.51    1:40.09  
       47.27    52.82                  
 10 Hughes, Darragh         9 MULL              1:39.27    1:40.38  
       48.40    51.98                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parkes, Ollie          11 LARNE             1:38.99    1:40.87  
       47.06    53.81                  
 12 Mahon, Adam            11 WEX               1:37.02    1:41.14  
       47.87    53.27                  
 13 Clarke, David          11 OTTER             1:42.70    1:42.10  
       48.46    53.64                  
 14 White, Andrew          10 BAN               1:40.74    1:42.93  
       48.89    54.04                  
 15 O'Connor, Milo         11 ATH               1:34.47    1:43.20  
       48.66    54.54                  
 16 Rohan, Callum          10 GLN               1:41.22    1:44.03  
       50.69    53.34                  
 17 Heaney, Sean           11 ENS               1:41.85    1:44.19  
       47.03    57.16                  
 18 Hagan, Andrew          11 TMORE             1:40.95    1:44.58  
       49.65    54.93                  
 -- Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  11 SL SK             1:42.14         DQ  
       47.16    53.00                  
 -- Doherty, Conor         11 TMORE             1:40.67         DQ  
       47.64    55.34                  
 -- Harrington, Peter      11 TROJ              1:38.59         DQ  
       45.73    52.59                  
 -- Kenny, Joe             11 TEMP              1:37.66         DQ  
       46.89    50.53                  
 
 Event 18  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Cillian      13 KFSHR             1:31.14    1:28.87  
       41.58    47.29                  
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              1:34.00    1:29.97  
       42.70    47.27                  
  3 Hewitt, Adam           12 BAN               1:32.69    1:30.11  
       42.06    48.05                  
  4 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             1:33.88    1:30.84  
       43.06    47.78                  
  5 Doogue, James          13 ST FC             1:36.78    1:30.92  
       43.01    47.91                  
  6 O'Brien, Robert        13 KYSC              1:34.66    1:31.72  
       44.06    47.66                  
  7 Carew, Christopher     13 LAMAR             1:37.28    1:32.35  
       43.75    48.60                  
  8 Donnelly, Alex         13 BANB              1:31.88    1:33.23  
       44.23    49.00                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Honan, Michael         13 TMORE             1:31.77    1:33.33  
       44.78    48.55                  
 10 Rushe, Jake            13 ASG               1:36.49    1:33.51  
       42.54    50.97                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dervan, Ronan          12 CBAR              1:35.79    1:34.02  
       44.89    49.13                  
 12 Power, Ruairi          13 ENS               1:37.07    1:34.82  
       45.72    49.10                  
 13 Rossiter, Evan         12 TEMP              1:39.65    1:35.12  
       44.90    50.22                  
 14 Cleary, Stephen        12 LIMK              1:37.16    1:35.29  
       44.51    50.78                  
 15 O'Sullivan, Conor      12 SHARK             1:36.93    1:35.61  
       44.60    51.01                  
 16 Ryan, Adam             13 ST FC             1:36.31    1:36.66  
       45.10    51.56                  
 17 Cooke, Dean            13 KFSHR             1:35.44    1:37.15  
       46.18    50.97                  
 18 Conroy, Ultan          13 KILK              1:37.09    1:39.27  
       47.20    52.07                  
 -- Doherty, Aaron P       13 CBAR              1:34.19         DQ  
       45.78    50.65                  
 -- Weaver, Luke o         13 TRDNT             1:36.82         DQ  
       42.63    50.62                  
 -- Blacoe, Cillian        12 GAL               1:41.59         DQ  
       48.57    54.25                  
 -- Johnston, Ross D       13 BANB              1:35.08         DQ  
       42.24    46.42                  
 -- Doyle, Conor           13 DOL               1:33.87         NS  
 
 Event 18  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               1:24.06    1:20.19  
       37.78    42.41                  
  2 Mullan, Sean           15 LVADY             1:24.45    1:21.68  
       38.48    43.20                  
  3 Sinnott, Darragh       14 WEX               1:24.00    1:21.84  
       39.19    42.65                  
  4 Hennessy, Richard      14 ALS               1:23.03    1:22.19  
       38.80    43.39                  
  5 O'Hanlon, Shane        14 LONG              1:23.21    1:22.33  
       38.55    43.78                  
  6 Ramsey, Jonathan       15 LARNE             1:25.72    1:22.73  
       39.05    43.68                  
  7 Blackwell, Patrick     15 LIMK              1:26.04    1:23.19  
       39.47    43.72                  
  8 Carroll, Mick          15 LAMAR             1:25.90    1:23.43  
       38.99    44.44                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             1:28.73    1:23.77  
       38.50    45.27                  
 10 Kane, Alex             15 LARNE             1:25.06    1:24.11  
       38.80    45.31                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woods, David           14 SLIGO             1:27.98    1:24.48  
       39.98    44.50                  
 11 Hogan, Isaac           15 CLNM              1:26.86    1:24.48  
       39.50    44.98                  
 13 Mac Gearailt, Finn     14 TROJ              1:26.33    1:24.49  
       39.51    44.98                  
 14 MC Dowell, Niall       15 BANB              1:27.29    1:25.20  
       41.19    44.01                  
 15 O'Brien, Shane         14 COOL              1:27.28    1:25.61  
       39.60    46.01                  
 16 Coote, Nathan          14 ENS               1:28.16    1:25.91  
       39.76    46.15                  
 17 O'Callaghan, Conor     15 LVADY             1:25.99    1:27.05  
       41.63    45.42                  
 18 Tallon, Ronan          15 VIK               1:28.74    1:27.57  
       40.75    46.82                  
 19 Barry, Aaron           15 ST FC             1:27.28    1:27.91  
       41.99    45.92                  
 20 O'Brien, Neil          15 DOL               1:33.97    1:28.11  
       42.23    45.88                  
 21 Duggan, Aaron          15 NEN               1:28.64    1:31.17  
       42.50    48.67                  
 22 Feighan, Eoin          14 TEMP              1:31.66    1:31.25  
       42.57    48.68                  
 -- Mc Namara, Oisin       14 LIMK              1:27.45         DQ  
       40.20    45.84                  
 -- Mc Knight, Traolach    15 TEMP              1:28.40         DQ  
       42.81    46.56                  
 
 Event 18  Boys 16-17 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Scott        16 BANB              1:21.77    1:21.71  
       38.82    42.89                  
  2 O'Mordha, Ciaran       17 SL BG             1:22.80    1:22.91  
       37.46    45.45                  
  3 Mc Laughlin, Alex      16 LVADY             1:23.06    1:23.86  
       39.24    44.62                  
  4 Agnew, Jonathon        16 LARNE             1:25.51    1:24.15  
       38.30    45.85                  
  5 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE             1:31.67    1:38.46  
       45.23    53.23