Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 13:32PM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 26  Boys 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hunter, James          11 LARNE             3:20.72    3:06.65  
       41.92    48.22    49.61    46.90
  2 Kenny, Joe             11 TEMP              3:30.81    3:17.95  
       46.37    50.47    51.83    49.28
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         11 TUAM              3:30.39    3:25.58  
       46.03    52.98    53.48    53.09
  4 Morrow, Christopher P  11 BANB              3:43.70    3:26.70  
       45.98    52.72    54.41    53.59
  5 Parkes, Ollie          11 LARNE             3:42.69    3:27.15  
       47.41    53.49    53.82    52.43
  6 Rooney, Cian           10 MARL              3:35.82    3:29.12  
       46.43    54.25    54.78    53.66
  7 Blackstock, Louis      10 ARDS              3:38.14    3:29.13  
       48.85    52.50    54.79    52.99
  8 Doherty, Conor         11 TMORE             3:24.55    3:29.28  
       48.31    52.72    53.81    54.44
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corrigan, Jack         11 GLN               3:36.29    3:30.42  
       46.73    53.93    55.56    54.20
 10 Harrington, Peter      11 TROJ              3:42.02    3:31.20  
       46.28    55.38    55.90    53.64
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Grath, Michael      10 ALS               3:43.53    3:31.30  
       50.79    55.30    54.01    51.20
 12 Ferguson, Pearse       11 LARNE             3:36.55    3:31.47  
       47.40    54.77    55.88    53.42
 13 Rohan, Callum          10 GLN               3:35.59    3:34.27  
       49.05    54.52    56.69    54.01
 14 Hughes, Darragh         9 MULL              3:45.72    3:34.32  
       51.27    55.51    54.28    53.26
 15 White, Andrew          10 BAN               3:35.30    3:35.89  
       48.86    57.22    56.25    53.56
 16 Heaney, Sean           11 ENS               3:51.12    3:35.98  
       50.71    55.68    54.87    54.72
 17 Mahood, Adam           10 LARNE             3:43.22    3:37.41  
       50.97    55.22    56.15    55.07
 18 Hagan, Andrew          11 TMORE             3:45.49    3:40.76  
       49.52    56.56    56.78    57.90
 19 George, Patrick        11 LARNE             3:51.93    3:42.70  
       51.33    57.16    58.47    55.74
 20 Green, Rhys            10 BAN               3:41.91    3:44.10  
       51.73    57.23    58.28    56.86
 21 Kidd, Oliver           11 LISB              3:44.45    3:44.38  
       52.77    57.63    58.09    55.89
 22 Corrigan, Matthew      10 GLN               3:45.75    3:48.08  
       51.40    58.72    59.67    58.29
 23 Webb, Liam             11 BMNY              4:01.30    3:49.04  
       50.60    59.07  1:00.96    58.41
 24 Brennan, Sean          10 TUAM              3:54.37    3:57.04  
       55.31  1:00.80  1:02.17    58.76
 -- Kelly, Kieran          11 LIMK              3:29.16         DQ  
       46.22    52.24    51.47    49.62
 -- Pfeiffer, Robin        10 BL FN             3:43.55         DQ  
       52.73    58.53    57.89    57.04
 -- Roberts, David         11 LARNE             3:39.77         DQ  
       50.14    58.81    56.93    56.89
 -- Comiskey, Connor       10 SL BG             3:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             3:19.55    3:07.83  
       43.18    48.03    48.66    47.96
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              3:26.15    3:12.94  
       44.06    49.96    51.09    47.83
  3 O'Brien, Robert        13 KYSC              3:24.49    3:16.12  
       45.12    49.10    50.48    51.42
  4 Honan, Michael         13 TMORE             3:22.73    3:16.80  
       45.22    51.57    50.97    49.04
  5 Weaver, Luke o         13 TRDNT             3:37.41    3:17.44  
       43.96    50.23    51.40    51.85
  6 Dervan, Ronan          12 CBAR              3:21.81    3:17.81  
       44.86    52.45    52.01    48.49
  7 Fleming, Jack          12 LISB              3:25.33    3:18.01  
       46.08    51.47    50.39    50.07
  8 Doherty, Aaron P       13 CBAR              3:21.57    3:18.21  
       44.32    50.96    52.28    50.65
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donnelly, Alex         13 BANB              3:21.60    3:18.48  
       44.95    51.46    51.34    50.73
 10 Rossiter, Evan         12 TEMP              3:30.75    3:18.70  
       44.84    51.19    51.73    50.94
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doogue, James          13 ST FC             3:24.75    3:18.89  
       45.00    49.99    52.14    51.76
 12 Regan, Ciaran          12 COM               3:30.78    3:20.37  
       46.14    52.22    52.20    49.81
 13 Cleary, Stephen        12 LIMK              3:28.27    3:20.76  
       45.21    51.08    52.80    51.67
 14 Hewitt, Adam           12 BAN               3:25.19    3:23.42  
       45.22    51.76    54.36    52.08
 15 Kenny, Ronan           12 LONG              3:26.70    3:26.60  
       47.20    53.98    53.45    51.97
 16 Daly, Ryan             12 BAN               3:33.46    3:28.05  
       46.96    54.29    54.44    52.36
 17 Sinnot, Greg           13 TEMP              4:17.47    3:28.92  
       47.30    53.13    54.05    54.44
 18 Mathews, James         13 LVADY             3:29.79    3:28.95  
       46.02    52.32    55.54    55.07
 19 Rushe, Jake            13 ASG               3:41.00    3:29.74  
       44.92    54.15    56.24    54.43
 20 Walsh, Ben             13 WPORT             3:31.10    3:34.32  
       49.34    54.46    55.65    54.87
 21 Wiffen, Daniel         12 LISB              3:32.34    3:48.10  
       50.83    58.82    59.77    58.68
 
 Event 26  Boys 14-15 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               2:59.59    2:52.80  
       38.66    43.77    45.67    44.70
  2 Mac Gearailt, Finn     14 TROJ              3:05.77    2:59.39  
       39.87    45.63    47.13    46.76
  3 Ramsey, Jonathan       15 LARNE             3:03.38    3:02.06  
       40.49    45.74    47.83    48.00
  4 Blackwell, Patrick     15 LIMK              3:04.19    3:03.02  
       40.51    45.29    48.63    48.59
  5 Barry, Aaron           15 ST FC             3:03.21    3:04.31  
       41.11    46.23    49.47    47.50
  6 Woods, David           14 SLIGO             3:09.57    3:05.19  
       41.25    47.46    48.10    48.38
  7 Mc Knight, Traolach    15 TEMP              3:08.92    3:06.02  
       42.79    47.61    48.44    47.18
  8 Kane, Alex             15 LARNE             3:10.64    3:08.65  
       42.04    48.14    50.42    48.05
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staunton, Diarmuid     14 CLM               3:13.00    3:10.66  
       42.94    48.94    49.72    49.06
 10 Coote, Nathan          14 ENS               3:14.80    3:12.03  
       43.34    47.66    51.31    49.72
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feighan, Eoin          14 TEMP              3:10.91    3:17.31  
       44.25    51.25    51.89    49.92
 12 Fahy, Ronan            14 DOL               3:57.74    3:31.75  
       47.87    54.75    56.13    53.00
 -- Mc Namara, Oisin       14 LIMK              3:24.36         DQ  
       40.67    46.71    48.47    49.35
 -- O'Hanlon, Shane        14 LONG              3:04.68         DQ  
       40.01    45.60    47.66    49.09
 
 Event 26  Boys 16-17 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Scott        16 BANB              2:55.57    2:58.73  
       39.71    45.75    47.11    46.16
  2 O'Mordha, Ciaran       17 SL BG             3:02.60    3:03.27  
       39.95    46.92    48.39    48.01
  3 Agnew, Jonathon        16 LARNE             3:07.97    3:04.59  
       40.50    47.14    48.73    48.22