Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 13:32PM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knox, Julia            10 BANB              3:25.18    3:19.23  
       46.17    50.91    51.90    50.25
  2 Pinkerton, Becki M     10 BANB              3:40.98    3:29.42  
       46.93    53.49    56.09    52.91
  3 Robinson, Jessica M    10 BANB              3:33.25    3:30.10  
       46.68    54.63    55.27    53.52
  4 Guy, Phillipa          10 GLN               3:42.22    3:32.09  
       49.07    54.71    54.98    53.33
  5 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             3:38.02    3:36.25  
       50.48    55.40    56.16    54.21
  6 Davison, Mia            9 BAN               3:37.81    3:37.55  
       49.41    56.13    57.88    54.13
  7 Cooke, Olwyn           10 TUAM              3:48.40    3:37.91  
       48.47    55.77    57.83    55.84
  8 Burrows, Rebekah       10 ARDS              3:42.51    3:38.00  
       51.32    56.17    55.85    54.66
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perry, Jane             9 ST FC             3:41.21    3:38.02  
       49.61    55.90    56.45    56.06
 10 Burke, Saoirse         10 TUAM              3:46.82    3:38.16  
       48.69    54.83    57.81    56.83
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melvin, Sarah          10 SLIGO             3:40.38    3:38.18  
       49.44    56.69    56.78    55.27
 12 O'Mahony, Mairead      10 LARNE             3:45.91    3:40.13  
       53.05    57.86    55.42    53.80
 13 O'Neill, Anna          10 ARDS              3:45.29    3:40.88  
       51.43    57.75    56.85    54.85
 14 Hill, Anna             10 CY BT             3:43.20    3:41.16  
       50.76    57.18    56.47    56.75
 15 Cox, Andrea             9 LISB              3:57.68    3:50.90  
       54.97  1:00.20    58.51    57.22
 16 Donegan, Ella E        10 BAN               3:54.13    3:50.91  
       53.11    59.96    59.41    58.43
 17 Mc Namara, Grace        9 OLY               3:45.83    3:54.43  
       52.06  1:01.64  1:00.32  1:00.41
 18 Ashton, Iona           10 LASER             4:08.66    4:02.79  
       54.27  1:02.46  1:03.10  1:02.96
 19 Park, Anna             10 BAN               4:42.97    4:07.60  
       56.93  1:03.49  1:05.03  1:02.15
 
 Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane      12 SLIGO             3:26.04    3:12.97  
       43.12    49.66    51.14    49.05
  2 Halleren, Amy          11 TMORE             3:22.72    3:13.50  
       44.66    50.61    49.75    48.48
  3 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              3:21.46    3:15.46  
       43.85    51.66    51.97    47.98
  4 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               3:20.98    3:15.79  
       45.27    49.92    51.17    49.43
  5 Begley, Emma           12 TUAM              3:31.79    3:19.29  
       44.39    50.60    52.32    51.98
  6 Kelly, Juliana         11 NY&MN             3:28.87    3:19.84  
       43.93    51.13    53.18    51.60
  7 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE             3:29.68    3:21.08  
       45.36    51.87    52.90    50.95
  8 Herbert, Claudia       12 ALS               3:27.11    3:22.31  
       46.23    51.84    53.73    50.51
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poskrobko, Carolina    11 LASER             3:28.37    3:22.58  
       45.85    51.81    53.01    51.91
 10 Mc Kay, Chloe          11 LARNE             3:26.73    3:22.65  
       45.55    52.13    53.09    51.88
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bolton-Dowling, Aisli  12 ST FC             3:52.97    3:22.67  
       47.65    52.75    53.70    48.57
 12 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               3:34.42    3:23.45  
       45.98    52.29    52.66    52.52
 13 Tallon, Orla           12 VIK               3:28.39    3:25.09  
       46.15    53.16    53.54    52.24
 14 Cope, Maeve            12 ALS               3:28.27    3:25.11  
       46.23    52.31    53.96    52.61
 15 Smith, Shannon         11 LIMK              3:31.78    3:25.71  
       47.21    52.88    53.17    52.45
 16 Gelately, Megan        11 LURG              3:33.04    3:25.89  
       47.56    53.30    54.59    50.44
 17 O'Farrell, Aoife       12 SHARK             3:39.44    3:26.25  
       46.18    52.93    54.46    52.68
 18 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               3:31.56    3:26.75  
       48.73    52.52    53.44    52.06
 19 Gallen, Georgia        12 ARDS              3:29.84    3:26.89  
       47.35    53.22    53.83    52.49
 20 Conwell, Caoimhe       12 BALL              3:33.16    3:27.26  
       47.64    51.54    54.79    53.29
 21 Swan, Emma             12 ALS               3:31.13    3:27.30  
       48.50    52.61    54.11    52.08
 22 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              3:26.58    3:27.72  
       49.15    53.19    53.84    51.54
 23 Rooney, Emma           12 MARL              3:32.61    3:27.76  
       47.56    54.36    54.00    51.84
 24 Beattie, Robyn         12 LISB              3:31.93    3:28.00  
       47.96    53.86    53.81    52.37
 25 Mc Shane, Megan        12 SL BG             3:25.27    3:28.13  
       47.64    53.87    54.34    52.28
 26 Perry, Sophie          11 ST FC             3:28.40    3:28.80  
       47.23    53.91    54.56    53.10
 27 Comerford, Niamh       11 TROJ              3:30.16    3:29.15  
       47.77    53.59    54.78    53.01
 28 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               3:32.95    3:29.75  
       48.51    53.35    54.06    53.83
 29 Walsh, Dara            12 SWSC              3:31.40    3:32.12  
       46.91    54.07    56.50    54.64
 30 Mc Nicholas, Alex      12 LASER             3:33.48    3:32.59  
       48.08    54.37    55.63    54.51
 31 Reilly, Anoise         12 BALL              3:33.47    3:34.32  
       47.43    53.98    56.34    56.57
 32 Nagle, Helen           12 SWSC              3:47.46    3:34.50  
       49.66    55.50    55.58    53.76
 33 Collins, Rosie         12 LISB              3:34.12    3:35.49  
       48.72    55.65    55.21    55.91
 34 Mitchell, Madeline     11 GAL               3:29.45    3:35.78  
       49.42    55.93    55.95    54.48
 35 O'Reilly, Grainne      12 TROJ              3:27.27    3:36.30  
       48.69    57.00    57.33    53.28
 36 Fitzpatrick, Amy       12 CLNM              3:46.00    3:36.95  
       50.17    56.32    55.89    54.57
 37 Gibbs, Isabelle        11 GAL               3:32.89    3:37.71  
       51.15    56.06    56.07    54.43
 38 Conway, Rebecca        12 ENSK              3:35.10    3:39.78  
       50.04    57.61    58.05    54.08
 39 Littley, Katelynn      11 CAR               3:48.40    3:41.83  
       50.51    58.03    58.61    54.68
 40 Harrington, Ciara      11 ST FC             3:36.52    3:42.32  
       48.24    57.26    59.60    57.22
 41 O'Farrell-Tyler, Niam  12 TROJ              3:50.50    3:49.50  
       50.98    58.83    59.30  1:00.39
 42 Mc Namara, Hazel       12 LASER             3:58.41    4:01.52  
       56.83  1:02.19  1:02.50  1:00.00
 43 Mc Cabe, Emma          12 PORT              4:05.46    4:04.84  
       56.28  1:04.86  1:03.04  1:00.66
 -- Maginess, Caoli        12 LISB              3:33.51         DQ  
       46.63    52.81    53.16    53.77
 -- Murphy, Sinead         12 GLN               3:30.12         DQ  
       48.41    53.21    54.34    53.16
 -- Britton, Una           12 MARL              3:38.72         DQ  
       50.76    59.07    59.85    58.92
 -- MC Elderry, Emma C     12 BANB              3:24.19         DQ  
       45.42    51.71    53.43    50.51
 -- Holland, Jennifer      11 GAL               3:33.35         DQ  
       47.56    52.51    53.71    52.03
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah          14 LIMK              3:23.46    3:07.13  
       41.43    47.51    49.76    48.43
  2 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             3:20.68    3:07.32  
       43.80    47.08    47.90    48.54
  3 Healy, Aoife           14 ATH               3:18.40    3:09.12  
       43.25    48.22    49.53    48.12
  4 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               3:12.49    3:09.19  
       43.43    47.94    48.50    49.32
  5 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              3:10.33    3:09.50  
       43.59    48.34    49.55    48.02
  6 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               3:17.48    3:09.77  
       43.10    47.83    49.69    49.15
  7 Mc Mahon, Aoife        13 DOL               3:20.44    3:10.04  
       42.57    48.17    49.54    49.76
  8 Maguire, Sophie        13 NAC               3:12.33    3:10.35  
       42.62    50.30    50.24    47.19
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             3:17.68    3:10.44  
       41.70    48.31    51.20    49.23
 10 Dolan, Tyler           14 LAMAR             3:20.16    3:11.05  
       42.97    47.90    49.40    50.78
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Best, Anna             14 TMORE             3:15.77    3:13.61  
       41.18    48.16    52.36    51.91
 12 Shortall, Alice        13 WPORT             3:16.34    3:14.43  
       43.42    49.78    51.14    50.09
 13 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK             3:15.14    3:14.87  
       44.40    50.20    50.85    49.42
 14 Caulfield, Shannon     13 COM               3:19.37    3:15.19  
       43.40    50.63    51.28    49.88
 15 Togher, Una            13 CBAR              3:14.70    3:15.62  
       44.41    49.65    51.53    50.03
 16 Owens, Katelyn         14 CLNM              3:18.33    3:15.86  
       44.00    50.99    51.61    49.26
 17 Higgins, Aisling       14 KGD               3:16.19    3:16.11  
       43.36    50.69    51.37    50.69
 18 Miller, Hannah         13 ESB               3:13.59    3:16.53  
       43.43    48.98    51.65    52.47
 19 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               3:19.13    3:16.67  
       44.75    50.42    51.11    50.39
 20 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR              3:21.85    3:17.08  
       43.54    50.22    52.72    50.60
 21 Hayes, Abbie M         14 WAT               3:21.04    3:17.31  
       44.30    49.12    51.53    52.36
 22 Coen, Hazel            13 CBAR              3:18.47    3:17.65  
       45.97    50.34    51.04    50.30
 23 Joyce, Laura           14 CLM               3:15.47    3:19.43  
       44.06    51.30    52.72    51.35
 24 Feeney, Sarah          13 TUAM              3:22.52    3:19.94  
       45.76    51.09    51.84    51.25
 25 Campbell, Charlotte I  13 BANB              3:24.17    3:20.66  
       46.41    51.74    52.65    49.86
 26 Campbell, Roisin       13 COM               3:29.08    3:21.94  
       44.44    52.13    53.54    51.83
 27 Nic Shuibhne, Cliona   14 VIK               3:22.33    3:22.10  
       46.46    51.48    52.08    52.08
 28 Fogarty, Niamh         14 NRS               3:28.69    3:22.32  
       45.70    51.39    53.07    52.16
 29 Maguire, Roisin        13 MARL              3:22.25    3:22.42  
       46.05    52.54    52.95    50.88
 30 Reid, Roisin           13 ALS               3:23.27    3:23.62  
       47.23    52.04    52.47    51.88
 31 Mc Manamon, Jemma      14 SHARK             3:22.40    3:23.97  
       46.15    51.34    52.88    53.60
 32 Kilduff, Jenni         13 COM               3:30.15    3:24.01  
       46.70    52.29    53.75    51.27
 33 Maher, Abi             13 CLNM              3:27.01    3:25.28  
       48.42    53.17    53.27    50.42
 34 Dempster, Kathryn      13 TMORE             3:30.89    3:27.55  
       46.18    51.90    54.27    55.20
 35 Fidgeon, Daria         13 MULL              3:25.00    3:28.36  
       48.28    53.94    53.70    52.44
 36 Mc Donough, Méabh      14 SHARK             3:23.06    3:29.31  
       48.81    54.71    53.42    52.37
 37 Finnegan, Chloe        14 WAT               3:22.23    3:29.76  
       47.44    52.65    54.53    55.14
 38 Mc Kenna, Eimear       14 SL BG             3:42.37    3:32.86  
       48.20    54.60    56.43    53.63
 39 Taaffe, Orla           13 ALS               3:23.43    3:34.80  
       48.18    54.81    55.20    56.61
 40 Conway, Ailbhle        14 ALS               3:23.43    3:36.78  
       49.17    55.25    55.54    56.82
 41 O'Farrell-Tyler, Rach  14 TROJ              3:37.87    3:44.11  
       50.90    57.32    58.57    57.32
 -- Downey, Niamh          13 ST FC             3:16.21         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               3:10.54    3:07.51  
       43.05    47.40    48.56    48.50
  2 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              3:08.15    3:09.62  
       42.41    48.96    49.48    48.77
  3 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               3:22.75    3:09.86  
       43.46    48.53    49.54    48.33
  4 O'Connor, Jane         16 LIMK              3:12.64    3:11.33  
       42.80    48.82    49.76    49.95
  5 O'Reilly, Ellen        15 ALS               3:13.43    3:15.76  
       44.39    49.97    51.37    50.03
  6 Farrell, Ailbhe        15 LONG              3:10.49    3:18.26  
       43.45    50.14    52.27    52.40
  7 Clarke, Aoife          15 LIMK              3:25.31    3:24.40  
       44.74    51.86    54.07    53.73
  8 Robinson, Erica        15 ST FC             3:25.13    3:28.45  
       48.60    52.10    54.00    53.75
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norgrove, Hannah       16 COOL              3:40.00    3:28.78  
       45.94    53.90    54.18    54.76
 10 Kavanagh, Ciara        15 LASER             3:33.41    3:35.47  
       47.17    54.42    57.46    56.42
 
 Event 27  Girls 17-18 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ní Dhomhnaill, Róisíl  17 KGD               3:13.71    3:04.98  
       41.23    46.62    48.06    49.07
  2 Doogue, Lorraine       18 ST FC             3:04.32    3:15.08  
       42.49    49.18    50.94    52.47
  3 Redlich, Alex          18 KGD               3:11.54    3:17.12  
       43.89    50.41    51.66    51.16