Swim Ireland Champ. Meet                       30/06/2013 - 13:32PM
                IAG Div 2 - 28/06/2013 to 30/06/2013                
 
 Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lowe, Rebecca          10 ATH               1:15.25    1:11.20  
       34.42    36.78                  
  2 Kennelly, Emma         10 GAL               1:15.19    1:13.77  
       34.70    39.07                  
  3 Crookshanks, Abbie     10 LISB              1:17.39    1:13.87  
       36.13    37.74                  
  4 Conway, Fiona          10 CBAR              1:16.90    1:14.27  
       36.02    38.25                  
  5 Bryson, Aoibheann      10 TALL              1:12.87    1:14.43  
       35.50    38.93                  
  6 Mees, Lydia            10 LARNE             1:15.98    1:16.13  
       37.05    39.08                  
  7 MC Niff, Ruby          10 BANB              1:14.84    1:16.18  
       36.91    39.27                  
  8 Burton-Stafford, Kate  10 OTTER             1:17.78    1:16.56  
       36.59    39.97                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burrows, Rebekah       10 ARDS              1:19.17    1:20.06  
       37.67    42.39                  
 10 Dunne, Elizabeth       10 GLN               1:18.04    1:21.31  
       39.25    42.06                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hill, Anna             10 CY BT             1:21.01    1:22.75  
       38.79    43.96                  
 12 Pinkerton, Becki M     10 BANB              1:21.34    1:24.43  
       39.40    45.03                  
 13 O'Mahony, Mairead      10 LARNE             1:20.88    1:24.83  
       40.31    44.52                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:13.96    1:05.78  
       31.50    34.28                  
  2 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             1:13.90    1:09.57  
       33.44    36.13                  
  3 MC Gowan, Amy          11 B DOL             1:13.62    1:10.09  
       34.05    36.04                  
  4 Sinnott, Eve           12 ST FC             1:13.29    1:10.56  
       34.36    36.20                  
  5 Corbett, Grace         12 FER               1:12.16    1:10.72  
       34.18    36.54                  
  6 Whelan, Moya           12 CLNM              1:12.38    1:11.44  
       34.12    37.32                  
  7 Nagle, Helen           12 SWSC              1:10.98    1:11.87  
       35.00    36.87                  
  8 Mc Crea, Alex          11 CY BT             1:13.00    1:11.91  
       33.66    38.25                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Sophie       12 TMORE             1:12.74    1:12.35  
       34.28    38.07                  
 10 Lamb, Cara             12 SWSC              1:14.14    1:12.93  
       34.18    38.75                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawlor, Jane           11 KILK              1:12.99    1:12.99  
       34.53    38.46                  
 12 Mahdi, Nell            12 GAL               1:13.87    1:13.18  
       35.95    37.23                  
 13 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE             1:12.80    1:13.26  
       35.47    37.79                  
 14 Kelly, Juliana         11 NY&MN             1:14.05    1:13.27  
       34.45    38.82                  
 15 Mc Glinchey, Jane      12 SLIGO             1:14.45    1:13.38  
       34.94    38.44                  
 16 Ennis, Kelly           11 ATH               1:14.35    1:13.51  
       35.43    38.08                  
 17 O'Connor, Edie         12 GLN               1:14.67    1:13.92  
       35.03    38.89                  
 18 Conwell, Caoimhe       12 BALL              1:12.90    1:14.02  
       34.92    39.10                  
 19 Foster, Anna           11 GLN               1:13.50    1:14.18  
       35.25    38.93                  
 20 Milne, Aoife           12 COURT             1:16.80    1:14.22  
       35.92    38.30                  
 21 Gardiner, Ruth         12 ST FC             1:13.66    1:14.33  
       36.05    38.28                  
 22 Scott-Ryan, Naoise     11 SLIGO             1:13.31    1:14.41  
       35.26    39.15                  
 23 Pyne, Elise            11 ENS               1:13.82    1:14.43  
       34.65    39.78                  
 24 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               1:13.53    1:14.84  
       36.49    38.35                  
 25 Gelately, Megan        11 LURG              1:16.09    1:15.09  
       36.03    39.06                  
 26 Mount, Sophie L        12 BANB              1:17.37    1:15.23  
       35.97    39.26                  
 27 Mc Kay, Chloe          11 LARNE             1:14.36    1:15.46  
       35.57    39.89                  
 27 Blacoe, Allanah        11 GAL               1:16.70    1:15.46  
       36.46    39.00                  
 29 Smith, Leah            12 BREF              1:13.89    1:15.55  
       36.45    39.10                  
 30 Scully, Eve            12 LIMK              1:14.65    1:15.64  
       34.52    41.12                  
 31 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              1:14.72    1:15.84  
       36.10    39.74                  
 32 Lynch, Robyn           11 TALL              1:28.24    1:16.06  
       35.71    40.35                  
 33 Johnson, Laura         11 ATH               1:18.63    1:16.15  
       35.95    40.20                  
 34 Murray, Ciara X        12 COOL              1:14.58    1:16.49  
       36.28    40.21                  
 35 Begley, Emma           12 TUAM              1:22.32    1:17.75  
       36.91    40.84                  
 36 Monaghan, Chloe        12 GLN               1:21.12    1:18.50  
       37.26    41.24                  
 37 Mc Shane, Megan        12 SL BG             1:17.98    1:18.97  
       37.69    41.28                  
 38 Halleren, Amy          11 TMORE             1:23.47    1:20.28  
       38.11    42.17                  
 39 Turner, Nicole         11 PRNHA             1:46.15    1:36.09  
       46.48    49.61                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP              1:07.98    1:04.66  
       31.44    33.22                  
  2 Keaney, Maeve          13 SLIGO             1:08.40    1:05.58  
       31.59    33.99                  
  3 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:09.80    1:06.15  
       32.31    33.84                  
  4 Graham, Lauren         14 DOL               1:06.21    1:06.24  
       32.21    34.03                  
  5 Mc Gill, Michaela      13 BREF              1:07.88    1:06.32  
       31.42    34.90                  
  6 Murphy, Elizabeth      14 CLM               1:07.56    1:06.57  
       31.62    34.95                  
  7 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda  13 SL SK             1:09.02    1:06.70  
       32.01    34.69                  
  8 O'Flynn, Katie         14 TG SK             1:08.89    1:06.79  
       32.67    34.12                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Elli M       13 BANB              1:09.58    1:06.92  
       32.14    34.78                  
 10 Buckley, Aobhna        14 WAT               1:07.83    1:06.97  
       32.36    34.61                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Egerton, Megan         13 LARNE             1:06.58    1:07.02  
       31.55    35.47                  
 12 Carroll, Rebecca       13 COM               1:06.96    1:07.05  
       31.76    35.29                  
 13 Coyle, Deborah         14 BREF              1:08.02    1:07.21  
       32.71    34.50                  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Odile     13 ST FC             1:06.12    1:07.27  
       32.26    35.01                  
 15 Doyle, Isabel          13 ESB               1:08.37    1:07.38  
       32.73    34.65                  
 16 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               1:09.58    1:07.53  
       31.54    35.99                  
 17 O'Kelly, Laura         14 ESB               1:07.87    1:07.61  
       32.83    34.78                  
 18 Knox, Olivia J         13 BANB              1:09.65    1:07.76  
       32.42    35.34                  
 19 Duignan, Dearbhla      13 ATH               1:11.66    1:07.82  
       33.36    34.46                  
 20 O'Connell, Niamh       14 KGD               1:09.98    1:07.83  
       32.74    35.09                  
 21 Barry, Aoife           14 ENS               1:09.72    1:07.87  
       32.91    34.96                  
 22 Walsh, Orla            14 ESB               1:10.18    1:08.02  
       33.16    34.86                  
 23 Dugan-McSweny, Rois    14 ASK               1:08.54    1:08.13  
       32.63    35.50                  
 24 Kelly, Sasha           13 TROJ              1:10.46    1:08.21  
       32.46    35.75                  
 25 Noel, Alice            14 SWSC              1:07.63    1:08.25  
       32.40    35.85                  
 26 Dolan, Tara            14 COM               1:10.08    1:08.29  
       32.63    35.66                  
 27 MC Gowan, Heather      13 B DOL             1:10.03    1:08.51  
       33.86    34.65                  
 28 Morrow, Katie          13 LARNE             1:10.42    1:08.60  
       32.41    36.19                  
 29 Connaghton-Jones, Ais  14 SLIGO             1:13.10    1:08.61  
       32.89    35.72                  
 30 Cullen, Brid           13 GLN               1:07.76    1:08.70  
       32.00    36.70                  
 31 Killeen, Amy           14 LIMK              1:10.53    1:08.82  
       32.84    35.98                  
 32 Middleton, Tara        14 NAC               1:09.35    1:08.89  
       32.44    36.45                  
 33 Charlton, Sophie       14 LARNE             1:10.52    1:08.91  
       33.13    35.78                  
 34 Miller, Hannah         13 ESB               1:08.36    1:08.93  
       33.33    35.60                  
 35 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               1:08.14    1:08.97  
       33.21    35.76                  
 35 Deegan, Stephanie      13 TG SK             1:09.99    1:08.97  
       33.39    35.58                  
 37 Miller, Sarah          14 ESB               1:09.69    1:09.05  
       33.67    35.38                  
 38 Miley, Emma            13 ASG               1:08.64    1:09.07  
       32.20    36.87                  
 38 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               1:08.63    1:09.07  
       33.37    35.70                  
 40 Joyce, Laura           14 CLM               1:09.40    1:09.15  
       33.08    36.07                  
 41 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              1:09.20    1:09.23  
       33.16    36.07                  
 42 Lane, Meave            14 LIMK              1:07.81    1:09.32  
       32.64    36.68                  
 43 Togher, Una            13 CBAR              1:10.37    1:09.34  
       33.69    35.65                  
 44 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               1:10.20    1:09.47  
       33.43    36.04                  
 45 Egan, Sorcha           14 ATH               1:09.26    1:09.68  
       32.77    36.91                  
 46 Hennigan, Aoibheann    14 CBAR              1:09.84    1:09.70  
       33.07    36.63                  
 47 Deane, Aoife           14 ENS               1:08.91    1:09.80  
       33.35    36.45                  
 48 Aylward, Lorna         14 WAT               1:09.55    1:10.12  
       33.80    36.32                  
 49 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              1:09.94    1:10.42  
       33.98    36.44                  
 50 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               1:11.93    1:10.75  
       34.27    36.48                  
 51 Best, Anna             14 TMORE             1:10.56    1:10.93  
       33.34    37.59                  
 52 Dooley, Lauren         14 VIK               1:09.81    1:10.99  
       33.49    37.50                  
 53 Shortall, Alice        13 WPORT             1:13.22    1:11.00  
       34.03    36.97                  
 54 Hayes, Abbie M         14 WAT               1:14.68    1:11.17  
       34.81    36.36                  
 55 Healy, Aoife           14 ATH               1:12.38    1:11.52  
       34.55    36.97                  
 56 Bryson, Sophie L       14 LISB              1:10.28    1:11.57  
       35.09    36.48                  
 57 Fitzpatrick, Beth      14 CLNM              1:10.36    1:12.11  
       33.10    39.01                  
 -- Yelverton, Elaine      14 NEN               1:10.33         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily            16 ENS               1:05.87    1:04.82  
       30.76    34.06                  
  2 Roantree, Aleca        15 ALS               1:09.59    1:05.53  
       31.53    34.00                  
  3 Brennan, Alana         16 LIMK              1:07.72    1:05.71  
       31.15    34.56                  
  4 Swan, Megan            15 ALS               1:06.56    1:06.74  
       32.21    34.53                  
  5 Ross, Fiona            16 FER               1:06.80    1:06.94  
       32.01    34.93                  
  6 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               1:08.84    1:07.33  
       32.95    34.38                  
  7 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              1:07.65    1:07.41  
       32.77    34.64                  
  8 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               1:09.00    1:07.46  
       32.55    34.91                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mooney, Orla           16 ATH               1:07.93    1:07.65  
       32.55    35.10                  
 10 O'Connor, Ellie        15 LIMK              1:08.73    1:07.66  
       32.84    34.82                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Orla            15 SL BG             1:08.06    1:07.74  
       32.33    35.41                  
 12 Olsthoorn, Ciara       15 LIMK              1:08.14    1:08.07  
       32.77    35.30                  
 13 Mc Carthy, Aoife       15 CLNM              1:07.24    1:08.09  
       32.39    35.70                  
 14 Baines, Niamh          15 TMORE             1:08.13    1:08.46  
       32.64    35.82                  
 15 Keaney, Aoife          15 SLIGO             1:08.46    1:09.49  
       33.22    36.27                  
 16 Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS               1:11.86    1:14.20  
       36.12    38.08                  
 
 Event 29  Girls 17-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dermody, Sarah         17 ST FC             1:07.56    1:07.35  
       32.62    34.73                  
  2 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja     17 SL SK             1:08.81    1:07.83  
       32.50    35.33                  
  3 MC Namara, Niamh       17 ATH               1:08.63    1:08.15  
       32.63    35.52                  
  4 Ryan, Emma             17 C FIN             1:06.30    1:08.33  
       32.41    35.92                  
  5 Shannon, Katie         17 ENS               1:07.86    1:09.27  
       32.95    36.32                  
  6 Hristeva, Kristiana    17 GAL               1:12.17    1:11.03  
       34.29    36.74