Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 3  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          2:06.31    2:04.66  
  2 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              2:11.43    2:07.90  
  3 Mc Millan, Jack        13 BAN               2:09.30    2:08.04  
  4 Moran, Michael         13 COM               2:16.49    2:10.12  
  5 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               2:14.04    2:12.60  
  6 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             2:14.59    2:13.84  
  7 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              2:11.96    2:15.75  
  8 Mc Geever, Finn        12 LIMK-MN           2:18.84    2:18.99  
  9 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               2:19.91    2:19.59  
 10 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               2:19.90    2:20.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:10.57             
 10 Ong, Alexander         13 SAST              2:19.38             
 13 Purdy, Finn            13 LARNE-US          2:20.62             
 14 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           2:21.32             
 15 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               2:21.49             
 16 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              2:22.22             
 17 Victory, Sam           13 ESB               2:22.94             
 18 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             2:23.58             
 19 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               2:23.71             
 20 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           2:23.89             
 21 O'Herlihy, Connell     13 CLON              2:24.12             
 22 Kolcow, Max            11 GAL               2:24.43             
 23 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              2:24.48             
 24 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              2:25.25             
 25 Kane, Scott            12 LARNE-US          2:25.46             
 26 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           2:25.63             
 27 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          2:25.68             
 28 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               2:25.88             
 29 Abelehkoob, Dariush    13 INVCT-US          2:27.40             
 30 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           2:27.54             
 31 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            2:27.75             
 32 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              2:27.78             
 33 Doorly, Joseph         12 GAL               2:27.84             
 34 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              2:28.09             
 35 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               2:28.12             
 36 Galland, Luc           12 SWSC              2:28.33             
 37 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              2:28.60             
 38 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              2:29.02             
 39 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               2:29.11             
 39 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               2:29.11             
 41 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              2:29.31             
 42 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              2:31.43             
 43 Melvin, Conor          13 SLIGO             2:32.76             
 44 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              2:33.10             
 45 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               2:33.65             
 46 Mc Kenna, Sean         12 SLBGH             2:34.16             
 47 Rossiter, Evan         12 TEMP-LE           2:34.78             
 48 O'Toole, Olly          13 TEMP-LE           2:34.98             
 49 O'Keeffe, Finn         12 TEMP-LE           2:35.32             
 
 Event 3  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ           1:57.45    1:56.17  
  2 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:57.81    1:56.35  
  3 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:01.40    1:58.22  
  4 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           2:02.78    2:01.06  
  5 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               2:03.34    2:01.83  
  6 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               2:03.75    2:04.07  
  7 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG           2:05.86    2:05.53  
  8 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           2:06.41    2:06.02  
  9 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               2:07.76    2:09.37  
 10 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               2:05.18    2:11.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              2:07.57             
 12 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             2:07.91             
 13 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           2:08.12             
 14 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           2:08.22             
 15 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              2:08.46             
 16 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR               2:08.67             
 17 Mc Mahon, Hugh         15 ENS               2:09.10             
 18 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:09.19             
 19 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           2:09.48             
 20 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT               2:09.72             
 21 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              2:10.52             
 22 Doyle, Eamonn          14 DOL               2:10.87             
 23 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE           2:10.95             
 24 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              2:10.98             
 25 Frank, Adam            14 B DOL             2:11.60             
 25 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           2:11.60             
 27 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:11.94             
 28 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              2:12.08             
 29 Scully, Daniel         15 GAL               2:12.12             
 30 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              2:12.15             
 31 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              2:12.43             
 32 Mc Kenna, Christian    15 GLN               2:12.56             
 33 Kavanagh, Ross         15 DOL               2:12.72             
 34 Mac Donnell, Alex      14 ESB               2:12.81             
 35 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              2:12.89             
 36 Mawhinney, Kyle        15 INVCT-US          2:14.23             
 37 Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               2:14.39             
 38 Edgar, James           14 LISB              2:14.42             
 39 Higgins, Glen          15 TMORE-US          2:14.48             
 40 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               2:14.49             
 41 Yilmaz, Tarik          15 MAL               2:15.09             
 42 Lennon, Fiachra        14 ATH               2:15.14             
 42 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               2:15.14             
 44 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               2:15.23             
 45 Sinnott, Darragh       14 WEX               2:15.90             
 45 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             2:15.90             
 47 Herlihy, Stephen       14 TEMP-LE           2:16.24             
 48 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:16.79             
 49 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           2:17.05             
 50 Babiy, Andriy          15 NAC               2:17.23             
 51 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:17.75             
 52 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               2:18.19             
 53 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               2:18.27             
 54 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              2:18.47             
 55 Mc Carthy, Ruairi      14 TEMP-LE           2:19.13             
 56 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            2:19.21             
 57 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             2:19.49             
 58 Scott, Jacob           14 ARDS-US           2:19.59             
 59 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              2:19.66             
 60 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             2:19.71             
 61 Duane, Jed             15 MAL               2:20.26             
 62 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             2:20.59             
 63 Adams, Thomas          15 NEN               2:25.78             
 
 Event 3  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Prendergast, David     18 KILK              1:54.82    1:53.12  
  2 Stacey, Séamus M       23 NM DV             1:57.14    1:53.86  
  3 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC               1:55.52    1:54.10  
  4 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               1:56.63    1:56.19  
  5 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR              1:56.97    1:56.35  
  6 Gibbons, Brendan       18 ATH               1:56.54    1:56.36  
  7 O'Sullivan, David      17 GAL               1:58.05    1:56.45  
  8 Sloan, Jordan          19 BAN               1:56.69    1:57.20  
  9 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US           1:57.69    1:58.10  
 10 Martin, John           19 TEMP-LE           1:56.60    1:59.24  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ           1:58.56    1:57.94  
 12 Mc Carthy, Michael     23 KILK              2:00.05    1:58.47  
 13 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ           1:59.77    2:00.14  
 14 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC               2:01.34    2:00.79  
 15 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               2:01.50    2:01.02  
 16 Sheehan, Joseph        16 NRS               2:01.52    2:01.97  
 17 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           2:02.44    2:02.27  
 18 Du Toit, Guy M         16 SGUL-KZ           2:02.56    2:05.65  
 19 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           2:02.08    2:12.48  
 20 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           2:01.59    2:18.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 18 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           2:01.83             
 19 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:02.08             
 23 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           2:02.82             
 24 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ              2:02.99             
 25 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB               2:03.01             
 25 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           2:03.01             
 27 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             2:03.18             
 28 Richardson, James      16 LARNE-US          2:03.93             
 29 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              2:04.07             
 30 Mc Mahon, Josh         17 SWSC              2:04.19             
 31 Wiffen, Ben            17 LISB              2:04.34             
 32 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC               2:04.43             
 33 Barrett, Dylan         20 ENS               2:04.52             
 34 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG           2:04.53             
 35 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           2:04.63             
 36 Power, Dean            16 NAC               2:05.18             
 37 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              2:05.56             
 38 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:05.77             
 39 Ó Siadhail, Donncha    35 NM DV             2:05.87             
 40 Warby, Cian            16 ATH               2:06.24             
 41 Coultard, Alex         17 NAC               2:06.67             
 42 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:06.95             
 43 Hurson, Ruairi         17 LARNE-US          2:06.97             
 44 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               2:07.62             
 45 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC               2:07.70             
 46 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ              2:07.98             
 47 Reilly, Jack           17 NAC               2:08.61             
 48 Breathnach, Aibhne     16 WAT               2:08.64             
 49 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              2:08.65             
 50 Winczura, Wiktor       17 LIMK-MN           2:09.25             
 51 Woods, Cian            18 NM DV             2:09.32             
 52 Bergin, Eoin           17 NRS               2:09.86             
 53 Mc Closkey, Daire      16 SLIGO             2:10.14             
 54 Roche, Jacob           16 NRS               2:10.66             
 55 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               2:11.71             
 56 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              2:12.30             
 57 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS               2:12.36             
 58 Bradley, Conan         16 CKSTN-US          2:12.61             
 59 Colvin, Tiarnán        17 NAC               2:12.94             
 60 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              2:13.14             
 61 Allison, Robert        17 INVCT-US          2:13.19             
 62 Steel, Cameron         17 WEX               2:13.60             
 63 Walton, James          17 LVADY             2:15.73             
 64 Lannon, Kevin          16 COM               2:15.74             
 65 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE-US          2:32.65             
 66 Hopkins, Christopher   16 TROJ              2:44.77             
 67 Hopkins, Timothy       16 TROJ              3:01.81             
 68 Scully, Jimmy          19 NM DV             3:02.74