Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 4  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              2:05.43    2:05.26  
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           2:17.77    2:17.28  
  3 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          2:20.87    2:21.45  
  4 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           2:23.25    2:21.53  
  5 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              2:23.83    2:22.66  
  6 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               2:23.68    2:23.44  
  7 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:23.33    2:23.54  
  8 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               2:25.65    2:24.01  
  9 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           2:24.08    2:25.09  
 10 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               2:23.34    2:26.81  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          2:27.67             
 12 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:27.78             
 13 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           2:28.08             
 14 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              2:28.55             
 15 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              2:28.63             
 16 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           2:28.89             
 17 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               2:30.29             
 18 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               2:30.65             
 19 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN               2:30.79             
 20 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              2:30.90             
 21 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              2:31.37             
 22 Jurjane, Kristiana     12 TALL              2:31.82             
 23 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               2:31.98             
 24 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               2:32.25             
 25 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              2:32.52             
 26 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              2:32.57             
 27 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               2:32.65             
 28 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              2:33.10             
 29 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           2:33.22             
 30 Mc Gowan, Amy          11 B DOL             2:34.01             
 31 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US           2:34.09             
 32 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             2:34.88             
 33 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               2:35.11             
 34 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               2:35.38             
 35 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             2:35.62             
 36 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              2:38.21             
 37 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             2:38.74             
 38 Lowe, Rebecca          10 ATH               2:39.12             
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           2:10.09    2:08.01  
  2 Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               2:11.34    2:10.50  
  3 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              2:12.96    2:10.57  
  4 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           2:14.92    2:11.60  
  5 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:15.17    2:11.74  
  6 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          2:13.23    2:11.83  
  7 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           2:13.72    2:12.51  
  8 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:13.81    2:14.60  
  9 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              2:15.87    2:14.91  
 10 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:15.94    2:18.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           2:16.05             
 12 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           2:16.30             
 13 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:16.65             
 14 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              2:17.41             
 15 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           2:17.82             
 16 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          2:17.91             
 17 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              2:18.11             
 18 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               2:18.67             
 19 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:18.69             
 20 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:18.97             
 21 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              2:19.98             
 22 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               2:20.01             
 23 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:20.38             
 24 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             2:20.53             
 25 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:20.72             
 26 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              2:21.47             
 27 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               2:21.66             
 28 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR              2:22.11             
 29 Doey, Katie            13 LARNE-US          2:22.57             
 30 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:22.90             
 31 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:23.33             
 32 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           2:23.43             
 33 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:23.55             
 34 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           2:25.11             
 35 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              2:25.44             
 36 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               2:25.52             
 37 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               2:25.56             
 38 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              2:25.92             
 39 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              2:26.32             
 40 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             2:26.34             
 41 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             2:26.80             
 42 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              2:26.84             
 43 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               2:27.07             
 44 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               2:27.09             
 45 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          2:27.68             
 46 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:28.06             
 47 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              2:28.37             
 48 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              2:28.84             
 49 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              2:29.29             
 50 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              2:29.33             
 51 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             2:29.42             
 52 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            2:29.49             
 53 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             2:30.03             
 54 O'Neill, Ellen         14 LARNE-US          2:31.37             
 55 Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US           2:31.44             
 56 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          2:32.89             
 57 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               2:34.00             
 58 Mc Shane, Jordan       14 SLBGH             2:35.33             
 59 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              2:35.91             
 60 Kemp, Kendra           14 LARNE-US          2:36.68             
 61 Kelly, Ailbhe          14 NAC               3:06.46             
 
 Event 4  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               2:06.55    2:03.99  
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               2:08.26    2:06.53  
  3 Ryan, Dairne           25 GAL               2:08.77    2:07.37  
  4 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              2:09.94    2:07.73  
  5 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               2:10.50    2:08.58  
  6 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG              2:09.33    2:08.93  
  7 O'Neill, Eorann        17 LARNE-US          2:12.01    2:11.52  
  8 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               2:11.92    2:12.13  
  9 Stallard, Jess         17 KILK              2:11.69    2:12.52  
 10 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               2:11.86    2:14.19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Murphy, Niamh          19 TEMP-LE           2:13.57    2:09.51  
 12 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               2:13.02    2:11.23  
 13 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               2:12.15    2:11.69  
 14 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               2:12.30    2:12.21  
 15 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               2:15.44    2:12.55  
 16 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:15.26    2:13.41  
 17 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:12.77    2:14.30  
 18 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              2:13.89    2:14.67  
 19 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          2:14.99    2:15.64  
 20 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:15.61    2:17.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:15.83             
 22 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             2:16.21             
 23 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:16.45             
 24 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               2:16.58             
 25 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:16.70             
 26 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           2:16.82             
 27 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             2:17.51             
 28 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               2:17.57             
 29 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:17.68             
 30 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:17.84             
 30 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           2:17.84             
 32 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              2:17.88             
 32 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               2:17.88             
 34 Cautley, Jasmine       15 TROJ              2:18.37             
 35 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              2:18.75             
 36 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              2:19.10             
 37 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               2:19.99             
 38 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               2:20.01             
 39 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              2:20.14             
 40 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              2:20.38             
 41 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               2:20.46             
 42 Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           2:20.63             
 43 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               2:21.27             
 44 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              2:21.45             
 45 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               2:21.61             
 46 Mc Shane, Nicola       15 ESB               2:21.96             
 47 Mc Farland, Alex       15 GAL               2:22.05             
 48 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              2:22.11             
 49 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              2:22.14             
 50 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:22.18             
 51 Cleary, Niamh          18 WAT               2:22.22             
 52 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               2:22.37             
 53 Coyne, Aoife           15 TALL              2:22.52             
 54 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               2:22.62             
 55 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              2:22.67             
 56 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:22.71             
 57 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               2:22.84             
 58 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           2:23.35             
 59 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              2:23.81             
 60 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               2:23.82             
 61 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              2:24.07             
 62 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:24.13             
 63 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               2:24.25             
 64 O'Reilly-Collins, Sio  18 ATH               2:24.38             
 65 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             2:24.53             
 66 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              2:25.42             
 67 Ronayne, Katherine     15 SWSC              2:26.10             
 68 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               2:27.47             
 69 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              2:28.08             
 70 Fadden, Ambre          15 CBAR              2:30.31             
 71 Allister, Eve          15 ARDS-US           2:32.76             
 -- Byrne, Aisling         16 ALS                   DQ              
 -- Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL                 DNF