Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               1:12.06    1:12.33  
  1 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          1:13.33    1:12.33  
  3 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           1:14.16    1:13.14  
  4 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           1:14.52    1:13.17  
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             1:14.75    1:13.66  
  6 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           1:15.59    1:14.98  
  7 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              1:15.55    1:15.01  
  8 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               1:16.65    1:16.36  
  9 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           1:16.88    1:17.86  
 10 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               1:17.98    1:18.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:18.10             
 12 Lally, Orlagh          11 KELLS             1:18.11             
 13 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              1:19.10             
 14 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               1:19.45             
 15 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           1:19.46             
 16 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             1:19.54             
 17 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               1:19.57             
 18 Mullan, Katherine      12 SNGPR             1:19.60             
 19 Dickey, Zoe            12 LISB              1:19.65             
 20 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               1:19.77             
 21 Jurjane, Kristiana     12 TALL              1:20.02             
 22 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              1:20.06             
 23 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          1:20.10             
 24 Lamb, Cara             12 SWSC              1:20.11             
 25 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               1:20.69             
 26 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             1:20.97             
 27 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              1:21.02             
 28 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             1:21.04             
 29 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              1:21.06             
 30 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               1:21.42             
 31 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               1:21.47             
 32 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               1:21.91             
 33 Shum, Jennifer         12 CAR               1:22.08             
 34 Brooks, Mary           12 FER               1:22.89             
 35 Pyne, Elise            11 ENS               1:23.03             
 36 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               1:23.75             
 37 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          1:23.92             
 38 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              1:24.34             
 39 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             1:26.31             
 
 Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              1:07.58    1:06.45  
  2 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           1:11.23    1:08.13  
  3 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               1:09.89    1:09.09  
  4 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          1:09.00    1:09.72  
  5 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          1:10.64    1:10.12  
  6 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              1:10.68    1:10.24  
  7 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           1:10.51    1:10.73  
  8 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             1:11.84    1:10.75  
  9 Navalli, Helen         14 BAN               1:11.57    1:12.54  
 10 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              1:11.86    1:13.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               1:10.63             
 12 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               1:12.53             
 13 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               1:12.64             
 14 Morris, Kate           14 GLN               1:12.87             
 15 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               1:13.27             
 16 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              1:13.58             
 17 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              1:13.60             
 18 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              1:13.83             
 19 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           1:13.92             
 20 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             1:14.16             
 21 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              1:14.31             
 22 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             1:14.49             
 23 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              1:14.79             
 24 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:14.84             
 25 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               1:14.91             
 26 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              1:15.05             
 27 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               1:15.38             
 28 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              1:15.45             
 29 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           1:15.46             
 30 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              1:15.48             
 31 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               1:15.49             
 32 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           1:15.53             
 33 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              1:15.59             
 34 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              1:15.64             
 35 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            1:15.65             
 36 Byrne, Katie           14 ST FC             1:15.67             
 37 Plunkett, Ella         13 SSC-ZZ            1:15.82             
 38 Gilsenan, Hannah       14 NY&MN-US          1:15.85             
 38 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           1:15.85             
 40 Keaney, Meave          13 SLIGO             1:16.06             
 41 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           1:16.15             
 42 Murphy, Rachel         14 BALL              1:16.27             
 43 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               1:16.49             
 44 Crosby, Emer           14 LASER             1:16.68             
 45 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           1:16.77             
 46 O'Brien, Emma          14 WCKLW             1:17.09             
 47 Mc Weeney, Sinead      13 LONG              1:17.10             
 48 Staunton, Niamh        14 ESB               1:17.14             
 49 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               1:17.44             
 50 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          1:17.68             
 51 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              1:17.74             
 52 Guy, Thea              14 GLN               1:17.98             
 53 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              1:17.99             
 54 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              1:18.07             
 55 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ              1:18.13             
 56 Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             1:18.14             
 57 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               1:18.23             
 58 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              1:18.30             
 59 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             1:18.46             
 60 Gleeson, Odette        14 ENS               1:18.56             
 61 Coyle, Deborah         14 BREF              1:18.57             
 62 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:18.83             
 63 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               1:19.06             
 64 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               1:19.44             
 65 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             1:19.54             
 66 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              1:19.74             
 67 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             1:19.97             
 68 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          1:20.60             
 69 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              1:20.77             
 70 Mc Cracken, Sarah      13 LISB              1:20.84             
 71 Doey, Katie            13 LARNE-US          1:20.97             
 72 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             1:21.13             
 73 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          1:22.89             
 74 Kelly, Ailbhe          14 NAC               1:33.36             
 
 Event 6  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Roberts, Jane          17 KILK              1:06.17    1:05.08  
  2 Cassidy, Emma          18 SWSC              1:06.43    1:05.63  
  3 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               1:07.12    1:06.40  
  4 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN               1:06.56    1:06.42  
  5 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             1:07.93    1:06.45  
  6 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           1:06.41    1:06.70  
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           1:08.01    1:07.65  
  8 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               1:08.29    1:08.00  
  9 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               1:09.11    1:09.05  
 10 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:09.01    1:09.73  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             1:09.37    1:09.15  
 12 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               1:10.29    1:09.89  
 13 Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           1:11.87    1:10.16  
 14 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              1:10.29    1:10.59  
 15 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:11.37    1:10.79  
 16 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               1:10.89    1:10.90  
 17 Fallon, Laura          17 COOL              1:11.59    1:11.13  
 18 Flanagan, Peggy        15 NAC               1:11.74    1:12.50  
 19 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              1:11.64    1:12.83  
 20 Lee, Sarah             15 WAT               1:10.84    1:15.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:11.06             
 22 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:12.00             
 23 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           1:12.53             
 24 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              1:12.58             
 25 Leahy, Ellen           17 GAL               1:12.69             
 26 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              1:13.16             
 27 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             1:13.37             
 28 Moffat, Arial E        15 MDOL-CG           1:13.45             
 29 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              1:13.48             
 30 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:13.82             
 31 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             1:13.92             
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A   15 NY&MN-US          1:14.03             
 33 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              1:14.11             
 34 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              1:14.15             
 35 Watson, Emma           15 TMORE-US          1:14.19             
 35 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              1:14.19             
 37 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              1:14.33             
 38 Mullins, Barbara       16 GLN               1:14.40             
 39 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              1:14.51             
 40 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               1:14.68             
 41 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           1:14.69             
 42 O'Brien, Lauren        17 COOL              1:14.92             
 43 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          1:15.31             
 44 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              1:15.45             
 45 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               1:15.81             
 46 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               1:15.94             
 47 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              1:16.59             
 48 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              1:16.62             
 49 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               1:16.95             
 50 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               1:17.10             
 51 Conroy, Eimear         15 KILK              1:17.15             
 52 Allister, Eve          15 ARDS-US           1:17.21             
 53 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             1:17.39             
 54 O'Sullivan, Sadbh      16 WAT               1:18.11             
 55 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           1:18.29             
 56 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe       16 NAC               1:18.80             
 57 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               1:19.13             
 58 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              1:19.17             
 59 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              1:19.35             
 60 Long, Liadan           17 ASG               1:21.33