Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 9  Men 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 EWBX  'A'                                NT    3:53.68  
     1) Harrison, Thomas 15           2) Lambert, Alasdair 15         
     3) Eason, Jamie 15               4) Meadows, Fraser 15           
  2 GAL  'A'                                 NT    3:54.54  
     1) Moore, Andrew 15              2) Snowdon, Conor 15            
     3) Scully, Daniel 15             4) O'Sullivan, Bryan 15         
  3 ATH  'A'                                 NT    3:57.55  
     1) Kelly, Michael 15             2) Lennon, Fiachra 14           
     3) Tierney, Sean 14              4) Powell, Robert 13            
  4 TROJ  'A'                                NT    3:59.13  
     1) Shortt, James 14              2) Desmond, Sean 14             
     3) Long, Matthew 15              4) Kurevlov, Leo 15             
  5 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:01.99  
     1) Doyle, Eamonn 14              2) Giedraitis, Domantas 15      
     3) Doyle, Liam 15                4) Kavanagh, Ross 15            
  6 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:05.80  
     1) King, Conor 15                2) O'Broin, Evan 14             
     3) Mc Auliffe, Ross 13           4) Mc Carthy, Ronan 15          
  7 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    4:06.04  
     1) Giblin, Tom 14                2) Herlihy, Stephen 14          
     3) Mc Carthy, Ruairi 14          4) Tan, Cathal 15               
  8 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:09.37  
     1) Mc Millan, Jack 13            2) Angus, Jack 12               
     3) Speers, Peter 14              4) Mc Caughey, Christopher 14   
  9 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:10.23  
     1) Manley, Adam 14               2) Scott, Jacob 14              
     3) Johnston, Paddy 11            4) Manley, Sam 15               
 10 ESB  'A'                                 NT    4:11.51  
     1) O'Meara, David 15             2) Victory, Sam 13              
     3) O'Driscoll, Michael 13        4) Mac Donnell, Alex 14         
 11 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    4:12.27  
     1) George, Charlie 12            2) Kane, Scott 12               
     3) Lewis, Ryan 13                4) Mc Henry, Euan 12            
 12 LISB  'A'                                NT    4:18.17  
     1) Logan, Keelan 14              2) Boyce, Craig 13              
     3) Haskins, Alexander 14         4) Loan, Christopher 14         
 13 TALL  'A'                                NT    4:20.61  
     1) Mullen, Dylan 13              2) Rybak, Ross 13               
     3) Byrne, Stephen 13             4) Flynn, Evan 15               
 14 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:27.03  
     1) Corby, Robert 14              2) Corby, Eoin 11               
     3) Kelly, Adrian 14              4) Mc Geever, Finn 12           
 15 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    4:44.02  
     1) Ferguson, Conor 13            2) Purdy, Finn 13               
     3) Hurson, Lui 13                4) Watters, Kyle 15             
 -- GLN  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Todorov, Stanislav 14         2) Mc Kenna, Christian 15       
     3) Murray, Oisin 13              4) O'Connor, Darragh 12         
 -- EWBX  'B'                                NT         NS  
     1)                               2) Savage, Brodie 13            
     3) Hepburn, Andrew 15            4) Mc Roberts, Niall 15         
 -- INVCT-US  'A'                            NT         NS  
 
 Event 9  Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    3:30.20  
     1) Coulter, Curtis 18            2) Scott, Matthew 17            
     3) Kelly, Joel 17                4) Munn, Conor 17               
  2 NAC  'A'                                 NT    3:38.29  
     1) O'Sullivan, Brian E 18        2) Coward, Mathew 22            
     3) Flanagan, Eoghan 18           4) Colvin, Cillian 16           
  3 BAN  'A'                                 NT    3:39.13  
     1) Sloan, Jordan 19              2) Dawson, Roger 17             
     3) Doggart, James 17             4) Dennis, Scott 16             
  4 ENS  'A'                                 NT    3:39.14  
     1) Cahill, Bernard 19            2) Pender, Patrick 18           
     3) Barrett, Dylan 20             4) Pender, Theodore 18          
  5 KILK  'A'                                NT    3:43.56  
     1) Mc Carthy, Michael 23         2) Prendergast, David 18        
     3) Lanigan, Liam 18              4) Maher, Callum 15             
  6 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    3:43.77  
     1) Winczura, Wiktor 17           2) O'Brien, Ethan 16            
     3) Mooney, Joseph 16             4) Corby, Alan 16               
  7 TROJ  'A'                                NT    3:44.88  
     1) Cunningham, Cian 18           2) Hanley, Philip 17            
     3) Keaveney, Mark 17             4) Melennec, Alex M 16          
  8 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    3:48.60  
     1) Field, Graham 19              2) Murphy, Tiarnan 19           
     3) Cosgrove, Jason 16            4) Martin, John 19              
  9 NAC  'B'                                 NT    3:49.73  
     1) Coultard, Alex 17             2) Colvin, TiarnŠn 17           
     3) Mc Eneaney, Jake 16           4) Mc Eneaney, Evan 16          
 10 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    3:53.53  
     1) Richardson, James 16          2) Hurson, Ruairi 17            
     3) Mc Allister, Josh 16          4) Brines, Conor 17             
 11 ENS  'B'                                 NT    3:54.35  
     1) Mc Evoy, Rory 15              2) Clancy, Barry 16             
     3) Shannon, Ryan 16              4) Mc Mahon, Hugh 15            
 12 EWBX  'A'                                NT    3:55.31  
     1) Crichton, Alistair 16         2) Watson, Chris 16             
     3) Archibald, Calum 16           4) Mackenzie, Henry 16          
 13 INVCT-US  'A'                            NT    3:58.34  
     1) Allison, Robert 17            2) Walker, Alex 15              
     3) Mawhinney, Kyle 15            4) Walker, Matthew 17           
 14 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:14.61  
     1) Fahy, Adam 17                 2) Gill, Angus 15               
     3) O'Brien, Jack 17              4) Twomey, Robert 16            
 15 NM DV  'A'                               NT    4:20.76  
     1) Scully, Jimmy 19              2) ” Siadhail, Donncha 35       
     3) Woods, Cian 18                4) Stacey, Sťamus M 23          
 -- NRS  'A'                                 NT         NS