Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 10  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 EWBX  'A'                                NT    4:07.71  
     1) Neil, Ellie 14                2) Mackay, Kimberley 14         
     3) Adams, Libby 15               4) Timoney, Ailsa 15            
  2 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    4:14.12  
     1) Baird, Katie 12               2) Doey, Katie 13               
     3) O'Neill, Oonagh 14            4) Hill, Danielle 13            
  3 CBAR  'A'                                NT    4:15.72  
     1) Mc Donagh, Paula 14           2) Egan, Edel 13                
     3) Fahy, Laura 14                4) Mylett, Sinead 14            
  4 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:16.58  
     1) Cunningham, Ally 13           2) Breen, Charley 14            
     3) Curtin, Anna 14               4) Hayes, Iseult 14             
  5 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:16.97  
     1) Carey, Sarah 13               2) Blewitt, Sophie 14           
     3) Doran, Ciara 13               4) Hickey, Shona 14             
  6 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:21.24  
     1) Grindle, Lucy 13              2) Scott, Ellie 13              
     3) Gueret, Sorcha 13             4) Ivankovic, Mia 14            
  7 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    4:23.22  
     1) Goulding, Muirin 14           2) Burke, Rebecca 14            
     3) Tan, Caolfhinn 13             4) Burke, Jessica 13            
  8 ATH  'A'                                 NT    4:25.78  
     1) Lowe, Sophie 14               2) Egan, Stacey 14              
     3) Friel, Alanna 13              4) Harrington, Lisa 14          
  9 ENS  'A'                                 NT    4:27.52  
     1) O'Brien, Rachel 14            2) Pyne, Ivana 13               
     3) Deane, Aoife 14               4) Cahill, Roisin 14            
 10 LISB  'A'                                NT    4:28.54  
     1) Hunter, Alexandra 14          2) Hunter, Victoria 12          
     3) Mc Cracken, Sarah 13          4) Walker, Lauren 12            
 11 GLN  'A'                                 NT    4:28.66  
     1) Linnane, Sophie 13            2) Baguley, Katie 13            
     3) Lynagh, Laura 12              4) Rohan, Ella 12               
 12 ESB  'A'                                 NT    4:31.83  
     1) Doyle, Emily Jane 13          2) Staunton, Niamh 14           
     3) Doyle, Isabel 13              4) O'Kelly, Laura 14            
 13 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:32.53  
     1) James, Hannah 12              2) Blackstock, Ferne 14         
     3) Mc Gonigle, Megan 12          4) Brown, Samantha 13           
 14 TALL  'A'                                NT    4:33.31  
     1) Bryson, Sadhbh 12             2) Mc Eneaney, Hannah 12        
     3) Jurjane, Kristiana 12         4) Coyne, Niamh 12              
 15 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    4:36.55  
     1) Kemp, Molly 14                2) Del Castillo, Maria 13       
     3) Mc Henry, Kirsty 14           4) Lyttle, Georgia 13           
 16 LEA-US  'A'                              NT    4:41.12  
     1) Magee, Aoife 13               2) Smyth, Lucy 14               
     3) O'Hara, Brogan 15             4) Mc Ilveen, Jill 13           
 17 GAL  'A'                                 NT    4:48.04  
     1) Walsh, Lauren 12              2) Finn, Roisin 12              
     3) Kennelly, Aisling 12          4) Moran, Sophie 12             
 18 LARNE-US  'C'                            NT    4:48.37  
     1) O'Neill, Ellen 14             2) Kemp, Kendra 14              
     3) Parkes, Zoe 13                4) Devlin, Orlaith 12           
 
 Event 10  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:04.17  
     1) Stallard, Jess 17             2) Roberts, Jane 17             
     3) Walsh, Kate 17                4) Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh 14      
  2 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:04.78  
     1) Drennan, Jenny 16             2) Speers, Jemma 16             
     3) Kane, Gemma 14                4) Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate 16      
  3 GAL  'A'                                 NT    4:07.38  
     1) Walsh, Keena 16               2) Finn, Kate 15                
     3) Mc Farland, Alex 15           4) Keogh, Ruth 16               
  4 ALS  'A'                                 NT    4:07.76  
     1) Finlay, Caitriona 15          2) Berry, Ali 15                
     3) Mc Menamin, Hannah 15         4) Walsh, Orla 17               
  5 COOL  'A'                                NT    4:09.24  
     1) Fallon, Laura 17              2) O'Brien, Lauren 17           
     3) Galvin, Rachel 15             4) O'Brien, Sophie 15           
  6 INVCT-US  'A'                            NT    4:11.10  
     1) Hall, Esmee 15                2) Hyland, Ashleigh 24          
     3) Bingham, Jemma 18             4) Russell, Ruth 15             
  7 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:14.32  
     1) Cunningham, Amy 16            2) Ronayne, Katherine 15        
     3) Noel, Emily 15                4) Lynch, Alison 15             
  8 WAT  'A'                                 NT    4:22.45  
     1) Cleary, Niamh 18              2) Lee, Sarah 15                
     3) Doolan, Maggie 17             4) Larkin, Clare 17             
  9 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:23.27  
     1) Mascott, Keava 15             2) Grindle, Laura 15            
     3) Carter-Paice, Shauna 16       4) Cautley, Jasmine 15          
 10 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:24.68  
     1) Scanlon, Ciara 15             2) Kelly, Niamh 15              
     3) Desmond, Caitlin 18           4) Desmond, Tara 15             
 11 EWBX  'A'                                NT    4:24.95  
     1) Lawrie, Megan 14              2) Levein, Eilidh 17            
     3) Macdonald, Katie 16           4) Duheric, Hana 15             
 12 ESB  'A'                                 NT    4:25.32