Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 11  Men 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US            56.83      56.37  
  2 Powell, Robert         13 ATH                 56.92      56.96  
  3 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM                59.25      57.52  
  4 Moran, Michael         13 COM                 58.96      58.89  
  5 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              1:00.57      59.54  
  6 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              1:00.90    1:01.00  
  7 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             1:02.26    1:01.23  
  8 Purdy, Finn            13 LARNE-US          1:02.95    1:01.75  
  9 Victory, Sam           13 ESB               1:02.30    1:01.76  
 10 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               1:02.41    1:02.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mullen, Dylan          13 TALL              1:03.40             
 12 Mc Auliffe, Ross       13 SWSC              1:04.30             
 13 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              1:04.36             
 14 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             1:04.49             
 15 Byrne, Stephen         13 TALL              1:04.63             
 16 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               1:04.71             
 17 Mc Geever, Finn        12 LIMK-MN           1:04.80             
 18 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               1:04.94             
 19 O'Herlihy, Connell     13 CLON              1:05.04             
 20 Kolcow, Max            11 GAL               1:05.43             
 21 Duheric, Benjo         13 EWBX              1:05.54             
 22 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              1:05.68             
 23 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              1:05.72             
 24 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           1:05.90             
 25 Abelehkoob, Dariush    13 INVCT-US          1:06.35             
 26 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          1:06.40             
 27 Gilhooley, David       13 TUAM              1:06.61             
 28 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              1:06.62             
 29 O'Toole, Olly          13 TEMP-LE           1:06.66             
 30 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               1:06.70             
 31 Kerins, Shane          13 KYSC              1:06.82             
 32 Feenan, Andrew         12 SWSC              1:07.04             
 33 Caverly, Conall        13 FORT              1:07.29             
 34 Kane, Scott            12 LARNE-US          1:07.54             
 35 Melvin, Conor          13 SLIGO             1:07.55             
 36 Doorly, Joseph         12 GAL               1:07.59             
 37 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           1:07.76             
 38 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           1:07.78             
 39 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               1:07.79             
 40 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              1:07.81             
 41 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            1:07.94             
 42 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             1:08.07             
 43 Tyrrell, David         13 ALS               1:08.30             
 44 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              1:08.45             
 45 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           1:08.73             
 46 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              1:09.02             
 46 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               1:09.02             
 48 Carroll, Aaron         11 LIMK-MN           1:09.41             
 49 Finnegan, Niall        12 ESB               1:09.48             
 50 Galland, Luc           12 SWSC              1:09.50             
 51 O'Gorman, Cillian      13 KFSHR             1:11.39             
 52 Maher, Thomas          13 SLIGO             1:30.92             
 53 Pepper, Fred           13 INVCT-US          1:36.96             
 
 Event 11  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG                53.70      52.69  
  2 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ             53.74      53.07  
  3 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO               57.44      54.26  
  4 Curran, Liam           14 SAST                56.71      55.95  
  5 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG             57.67      56.13  
  6 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL                 57.29      56.59  
  7 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX                57.57      56.69  
  8 Doyle, Eamonn          14 DOL                 58.22      57.96  
  9 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE             58.33      58.76  
 10 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR                 58.43      58.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ             57.72             
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL                 58.01             
 10 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ             58.21             
 12 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX                58.27             
 15 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ             58.46             
 16 Frank, Adam            14 B DOL               58.53             
 17 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX                58.88             
 18 Viljoen, Albertus J    14 SGUL-KZ             58.92             
 19 Manley, Sam            15 ARDS-US             58.93             
 20 Lennon, Fiachra        14 ATH                 59.10             
 20 Baker, John            15 ASK-MN              59.10             
 20 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ             59.10             
 23 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT                 59.19             
 24 Mc Mahon, Hugh         15 ENS                 59.23             
 25 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE             59.29             
 26 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ                59.42             
 27 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG             59.46             
 28 Curran, Ben            15 ALS                 59.59             
 29 Kavanagh, Ross         15 DOL                 59.63             
 30 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT               59.77             
 31 Mc Carthy, Ronan       15 SWSC                59.79             
 32 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL                59.86             
 33 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               1:00.08             
 34 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              1:00.15             
 35 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               1:00.25             
 36 Desmond, Sean          14 TROJ              1:00.37             
 37 Maher, Callum          15 KILK              1:00.39             
 38 Mc Kenna, Christian    15 GLN               1:00.47             
 39 Snowdon, Conor         15 GAL               1:00.60             
 40 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             1:00.68             
 41 O'Broin, Evan          14 SWSC              1:00.73             
 42 Yilmaz, Tarik          15 MAL               1:01.01             
 43 Mawhinney, Kyle        15 INVCT-US          1:01.02             
 44 Dunphy, Ben            15 WAT               1:01.06             
 45 Sinnott, Darragh       14 WEX               1:01.19             
 45 Viljoen, Wilko J       14 SGUL-KZ           1:01.19             
 47 Higgins, Glen          15 TMORE-US          1:01.23             
 48 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               1:01.26             
 49 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               1:01.31             
 50 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              1:01.37             
 51 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              1:01.39             
 52 Grace, Jack            14 KGD               1:01.43             
 53 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           1:01.62             
 54 Mac Donnell, Alex      14 ESB               1:01.77             
 55 Dunne, Matthew         15 HMLTN             1:01.90             
 56 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             1:02.22             
 57 Babiy, Andriy          15 NAC               1:02.42             
 58 Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               1:02.55             
 59 Coleman, Zachary       14 RMFRD             1:02.66             
 60 Mc Carthy, Ruairi      14 TEMP-LE           1:02.78             
 61 King, Conor            15 SWSC              1:02.87             
 62 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          1:02.95             
 63 Herlihy, Stephen       14 TEMP-LE           1:03.12             
 64 Mullan, Wesley         14 SNGPR             1:03.72             
 65 Hennessy, Richard      14 ALS               1:03.88             
 66 O'Connor, Thomas       15 GAL               1:03.89             
 67 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               1:03.97             
 68 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            1:04.04             
 69 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             1:04.23             
 70 Li, Chad               15 LURG-US           1:04.36             
 71 Tallon, Ronan          15 VIK               1:04.48             
 72 Pheiffer, Clayton J    15 MDOL-CG           1:04.60             
 73 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             1:04.66             
 74 Adams, Thomas          15 NEN               1:04.71             
 75 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              1:05.78             
 76 Mc Namara, Eoin        15 ENS               1:05.95             
 77 Flanagan, Patrick      15 LONG              1:23.74             
 
 Event 11  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC                 52.08      51.82  
  2 Prendergast, David     18 KILK                52.02      52.12  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        18 TALL                53.41      52.59  
  4 Sloan, Jordan          19 BAN                 53.58      52.93  
  5 Munn, Conor            17 ARDS-US             53.75      52.94  
  6 Martin, John           19 TEMP-LE             53.20      53.08  
  7 Pender, Theodore       18 ENS                 53.35      53.20  
  8 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US             53.41      53.24  
  9 Mc Carthy, Michael     23 KILK                53.50      53.58  
 10 Keaveney, Mark         17 TROJ                53.83      53.69  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Stacey, Séamus M       23 NM DV               53.97      53.32  
 12 Richardson, James      16 LARNE-US            54.62      53.91  
 13 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS                 54.62      54.12  
 14 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ             54.42      54.63  
 15 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ             54.58      54.74  
 16 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN             55.62      55.17  
 17 Brooks, James D        16 WSTV-KZ             55.05      55.45  
 18 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR                55.75      55.67  
 19 Keogh, Jack D          19 UCD                 55.55      56.12  
 20 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC                 55.63      56.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN                 55.83             
 21 Sheehan, Joseph        16 NRS                 55.83             
 23 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC                 55.90             
 24 Pender, Patrick        18 ENS                 55.92             
 25 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN             56.02             
 26 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH               56.04             
 27 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ             56.20             
 28 Mackenzie, Henry       16 EWBX                56.30             
 29 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE             56.32             
 30 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG             56.61             
 31 Mc Mahon, Josh         17 SWSC                56.64             
 32 Du Toit, Guy M         16 SGUL-KZ             56.79             
 33 Mitchell, Michael      17 BANB-US             56.88             
 34 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB                 56.91             
 35 Winczura, Wiktor       17 LIMK-MN             56.95             
 35 Breathnach, Aibhne     16 WAT                 56.95             
 37 Mc Eneaney, Evan       16 NAC                 57.00             
 38 Bergin, Eoin           17 NRS                 57.04             
 39 Flanaghan, Jimmy       25 UBSW                57.06             
 40 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB                 57.16             
 41 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ                57.26             
 42 Archibald, Calum       16 EWBX                57.40             
 43 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX                57.57             
 44 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ             57.59             
 45 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ             57.77             
 46 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC                 57.79             
 46 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE             57.79             
 48 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN             57.80             
 49 Power, Dean            16 NAC                 57.84             
 50 Walker, Matthew        17 INVCT-US            57.85             
 51 Mc Gibbon, Robert      17 LEA-US              57.86             
 52 Colvin, Tiarnán        17 NAC                 57.93             
 53 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX                58.04             
 54 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM                58.13             
 55 Ó Siadhail, Donncha    35 NM DV               58.15             
 56 Woods, Cian            18 NM DV               58.41             
 57 Reilly, Jack           17 NAC                 58.43             
 58 Dowling, David         16 LASER               58.46             
 59 Hurson, Ruairi         17 LARNE-US            58.64             
 60 Watson, Chris          16 EWBX                58.72             
 61 Kane, Thomas           16 BAN                 58.82             
 62 Mc Eneaney, Jake       16 NAC                 58.88             
 63 Speers, Harry          17 BAN                 58.89             
 63 Steel, Cameron         17 WEX                 58.89             
 65 Roche, Jacob           16 NRS                 59.04             
 66 Guerin, Jake           16 ASK-MN              59.30             
 67 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS                 59.37             
 68 Murphy, Luke           16 NAC                 59.54             
 69 Mc Closkey, Daire      16 SLIGO             1:00.04             
 70 Dillon, Luke           17 LIMK-MN           1:00.18             
 71 Lannon, Kevin          16 COM               1:00.27             
 72 Stuart, Hugh           17 KGD               1:00.35             
 73 Mc Evoy, Adam          18 ENS               1:00.49             
 74 Duffy, Oisin           16 GAL               1:01.10             
 75 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE-US          1:04.62             
 76 Mc Givern, Lawrence    20 INVCT-US          1:06.54             
 77 Mc Grath, Jonathan     20 LIMK-MN           1:12.12             
 78 Hopkins, Christopher   16 TROJ              1:14.22             
 79 Hopkins, Timothy       16 TROJ              1:22.40             
 80 Scully, Jimmy          19 NM DV             1:24.68