Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 12  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           1:03.51    1:02.52  
  2 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          1:06.25    1:04.70  
  3 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           1:06.54    1:05.66  
  4 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           1:07.09    1:05.83  
  5 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               1:06.46    1:05.98  
  5 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              1:06.81    1:05.98  
  7 Jurjane, Kristiana     12 TALL              1:06.63    1:06.20  
  8 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           1:07.15    1:06.22  
  9 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              1:06.79    1:06.61  
 10 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           1:07.07    1:07.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               1:07.19             
 12 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:07.68             
 13 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              1:07.70             
 14 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              1:07.93             
 15 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               1:08.21             
 16 Lally, Orlagh          11 KELLS             1:08.35             
 17 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              1:08.41             
 18 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               1:08.47             
 19 Mullan, Katherine      12 SNGPR             1:08.61             
 20 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN               1:08.69             
 21 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              1:08.89             
 22 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               1:09.31             
 23 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           1:09.45             
 24 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               1:09.60             
 25 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          1:09.82             
 26 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           1:09.97             
 26 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               1:09.97             
 28 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           1:10.07             
 29 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              1:10.56             
 30 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               1:10.69             
 31 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               1:10.99             
 32 Gaffney, Kate          12 LIMK-MN           1:11.92             
 33 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             1:11.96             
 34 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              1:13.05             
 35 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             1:13.31             
 36 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US           1:13.67             
 37 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               1:14.11             
 
 Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ             59.78      58.90  
  2 Fleming, Laoise        14 KELLS             1:01.29      59.55  
  3 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              1:01.23      59.82  
  4 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              1:00.77      59.93  
  5 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           1:02.23    1:01.08  
  6 Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               1:02.11    1:01.22  
  7 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           1:02.01    1:01.46  
  8 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              1:02.14    1:01.65  
  9 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           1:02.38    1:02.40  
 10 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          1:02.17    1:02.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             1:02.83             
 12 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              1:03.01             
 13 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              1:03.06             
 14 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              1:03.55             
 15 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               1:03.64             
 16 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:03.80             
 17 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             1:03.91             
 18 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          1:03.98             
 19 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           1:04.10             
 20 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              1:04.23             
 21 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              1:04.35             
 22 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           1:04.36             
 23 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              1:04.62             
 24 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           1:04.75             
 25 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              1:04.85             
 26 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               1:05.03             
 27 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               1:05.07             
 27 Navalli, Helen         14 BAN               1:05.07             
 29 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               1:05.27             
 30 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              1:05.53             
 31 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             1:05.63             
 32 Doey, Katie            13 LARNE-US          1:05.70             
 33 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               1:05.76             
 34 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           1:05.94             
 35 O'Brien, Emma          14 WCKLW             1:05.98             
 36 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              1:06.02             
 37 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR              1:06.12             
 37 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              1:06.12             
 39 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            1:06.34             
 40 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               1:06.48             
 41 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              1:06.85             
 42 Fitzpatrick, Aine      13 NY&MN-US          1:06.87             
 43 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               1:07.16             
 44 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               1:07.23             
 45 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               1:07.24             
 46 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               1:07.28             
 47 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               1:07.36             
 48 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              1:07.37             
 48 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             1:07.37             
 50 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           1:07.63             
 50 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               1:07.63             
 52 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               1:07.69             
 53 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               1:07.70             
 54 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          1:07.79             
 55 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               1:07.97             
 56 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             1:08.46             
 57 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             1:08.54             
 57 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               1:08.54             
 59 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             1:08.55             
 60 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               1:08.61             
 61 Griffin, Amy           14 FER               1:08.76             
 62 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          1:09.19             
 63 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             1:09.97             
 64 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              1:10.09             
 65 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               1:10.13             
 66 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              1:10.35             
 67 Kelly, Ailbhe          14 NAC               1:28.90             
 -- Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ                  NS              
 
 Event 12  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Carson, Bethany        21 LISB                58.37      57.89  
  2 Ryan, Dairne           25 GAL                 59.42      58.86  
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG                59.23      58.86  
  4 Murphy, Niamh          19 TEMP-LE             59.94      58.97  
  5 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           1:00.55      59.49  
  6 Cassidy, Emma          18 SWSC              1:00.32      59.57  
  7 O'Neill, Eorann        17 LARNE-US          1:01.01    1:00.18  
  8 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             1:00.71    1:00.26  
  9 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               1:00.65    1:00.61  
 10 Flanagan, Peggy        15 NAC               1:00.98    1:00.66  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Stallard, Jess         17 KILK              1:01.06      59.83  
 12 Fallon, Laura          17 COOL              1:01.18    1:00.09  
 13 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               1:01.54    1:00.32  
 14 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN               1:01.15    1:00.75  
 15 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               1:01.28    1:00.97  
 16 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               1:01.19    1:01.02  
 17 Flood, Clodagh         15 TALL              1:01.22    1:01.06  
 18 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:01.36    1:01.61  
 19 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:01.21    1:02.41  
 20 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               1:01.01    1:07.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD                 59.23             
 22 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:02.07             
 23 Cautley, Jasmine       15 TROJ              1:02.15             
 24 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               1:02.22             
 25 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              1:02.41             
 26 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               1:02.45             
 27 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              1:02.57             
 28 Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           1:02.68             
 29 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:02.87             
 30 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             1:02.89             
 31 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               1:02.94             
 32 Moore, Jessie E        17 MDOL-CG           1:02.99             
 33 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           1:03.01             
 34 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               1:03.15             
 35 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              1:03.16             
 36 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              1:03.19             
 37 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               1:03.21             
 38 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             1:03.24             
 39 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               1:03.35             
 40 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               1:03.38             
 41 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              1:03.49             
 42 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:03.52             
 43 Walsh, Kate            17 KILK              1:03.55             
 44 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               1:03.72             
 45 Mc Shane, Nicola       15 ESB               1:03.74             
 46 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:03.76             
 47 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               1:03.85             
 48 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              1:03.90             
 49 Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              1:03.93             
 50 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               1:04.00             
 51 O'Brien, Lauren        17 COOL              1:04.01             
 52 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              1:04.14             
 53 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               1:04.21             
 54 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              1:04.38             
 55 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              1:04.59             
 56 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               1:04.69             
 57 Mc Grath, Roisin       17 CLNM              1:04.71             
 58 Mc Farland, Alex       15 GAL               1:04.93             
 59 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              1:05.00             
 60 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              1:05.16             
 61 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               1:05.22             
 62 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               1:05.37             
 63 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              1:06.06             
 64 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           1:06.12             
 65 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A   15 NY&MN-US          1:06.18             
 66 Lee, Sarah             15 WAT               1:06.25             
 67 Keogh, Aoife           16 TALL              1:06.28             
 68 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              1:06.29             
 69 Ronayne, Katherine     15 SWSC              1:06.57             
 70 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              1:06.63             
 71 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               1:07.29             
 72 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               1:07.33             
 73 Conroy, Eimear         15 KILK              1:07.61             
 74 Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              1:07.78             
 75 Duffy, Ciara           18 MULL              1:08.19             
 76 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           1:08.20             
 77 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               1:08.32             
 78 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              1:08.70             
 -- Sheridan, Olwyn        17 ATH                   NS              
 -- Allister, Eve          15 ARDS-US               NS