Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 13  Men 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              1:18.87    1:16.42  
  2 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               1:20.15    1:17.42  
  3 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              1:22.19    1:17.91  
  4 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              1:19.59    1:18.04  
  5 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              1:20.97    1:19.35  
  6 Rybak, Ross            13 TALL              1:22.20    1:20.90  
  7 Mc Collough, Jack      13 ALS               1:24.47    1:22.46  
  8 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             1:23.93    1:22.75  
  9 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               1:26.26    1:23.97  
 10 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           1:24.01    1:24.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          1:26.44             
 12 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              1:26.60             
 13 Mullen, Dylan          13 TALL              1:26.79             
 14 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               1:27.10             
 15 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              1:27.13             
 16 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           1:27.20             
 17 Mc Kibben, Thomas      13 LURG-US           1:27.21             
 18 Feenan, Andrew         12 SWSC              1:27.40             
 19 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               1:27.44             
 20 Hunter, James          11 LARNE-US          1:27.51             
 21 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               1:27.69             
 22 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           1:28.49             
 23 Mc Auliffe, Ross       13 SWSC              1:28.50             
 24 Corkey, David          13 NY&MN-US          1:28.99             
 25 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               1:29.07             
 26 Balfour, Luke          13 ARDS-US           1:29.16             
 26 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              1:29.16             
 28 Connolly, Sam          13 COM               1:29.27             
 29 Cooke, Uiseann         11 TUAM              1:29.75             
 30 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              1:29.80             
 31 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               1:30.22             
 31 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           1:30.22             
 33 Doyle, Matthew         13 LAMAR             1:30.34             
 34 Scully, Bryan          12 ATH               1:30.36             
 35 Quinn, Eunan F         12 BANB-US           1:30.71             
 36 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              1:30.84             
 37 Cox, Paul              11 LISB              1:31.29             
 38 Pinkerton, William J   12 BANB-US           1:31.32             
 39 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             1:31.91             
 40 Uprichard, Tom         11 BAN               1:32.00             
 41 Carew, Christopher     13 LAMAR             1:32.54             
 42 Brennan, Jack          12 ATH               1:32.65             
 43 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              1:33.79             
 44 Kelly, Kieran          11 LIMK-MN           1:34.68             
 45 Creaney, Oliver        11 ARDS-US           1:35.97             
 46 O'Gorman, Cillian      13 KFSHR             1:36.15             
 -- Ong, Alexander         13 SAST                  DQ              
 
 Event 13  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           1:11.26    1:09.23  
  2 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             1:12.24    1:09.48  
  3 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               1:10.91    1:09.72  
  4 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              1:12.11    1:10.78  
  5 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:11.94    1:10.82  
  6 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               1:13.08    1:12.39  
  7 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           1:13.83    1:13.30  
  8 Manley, Adam           14 ARDS-US           1:14.17    1:13.60  
  9 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              1:14.38    1:13.66  
 10 Viljoen, Wilko J       14 SGUL-KZ           1:12.06    1:13.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Viljoen, Albertus J    14 SGUL-KZ           1:14.61             
 12 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               1:16.32             
 13 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              1:16.45             
 14 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              1:16.51             
 15 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              1:17.54             
 16 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           1:18.12             
 17 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             1:18.76             
 18 Speers, Peter          14 BAN               1:18.95             
 19 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               1:19.28             
 20 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              1:19.41             
 21 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               1:19.68             
 22 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               1:20.37             
 23 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            1:20.51             
 24 Madden, Ciaran         15 LONG              1:20.64             
 25 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               1:20.66             
 26 Jones, Iain            14 ARDS-US           1:20.85             
 27 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              1:20.93             
 28 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              1:20.98             
 29 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           1:22.43             
 30 Clarke, Jack           14 LASER             1:22.68             
 31 Donoghue, Eoin         14 LAMAR             1:22.74             
 32 Forde, David           15 SWSC              1:23.60             
 33 Mullan, Sean           15 LVADY             1:23.79             
 34 Klimonov, Fedor        14 TG SK             1:23.97             
 35 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          1:24.55             
 36 Hennessy, Richard      14 ALS               1:25.06             
 37 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             1:25.22             
 38 Johnston, Adam         15 ARDS-US           1:25.27             
 38 Kelly, Adrian          14 LIMK-MN           1:25.27             
 40 O'Connor, Thomas       15 GAL               1:25.43             
 41 Pyper, Sam             14 ARDS-US           1:25.68             
 42 Sinnott, Darragh       14 WEX               1:26.31             
 43 Carroll, Mick          15 LAMAR             1:26.50             
 44 Pfeiffer, Kieran       14 BL FN             1:27.46             
 45 Ramsay, Jonathan       15 LARNE-US          1:28.47             
 46 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               1:28.83             
 47 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               1:28.91             
 48 Gill, Angus            15 DOL               1:35.67             
 -- Maher, Callum          15 KILK                  DQ              
 
 Event 13  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        17 LONG              1:07.65    1:07.24  
  1 Angus, Paul            17 BAN               1:07.65    1:07.24  
  3 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           1:09.31    1:07.82  
  4 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               1:08.98    1:08.34  
  5 Dawson, Roger          17 BAN               1:09.21    1:08.42  
  6 Bezuidenhout, Christi  19 BSMM              1:09.58    1:09.26  
  7 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               1:10.03    1:09.40  
  8 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              1:10.43    1:09.90  
  9 Van Den Berg, Etienne  21 SGUL-KZ           1:07.89    1:10.33  
 10 Joyce, Darragh         17 ATH               1:10.53    1:11.14  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Barrett, Dylan         20 ENS               1:11.35    1:10.76  
 12 Lanigan, Liam          18 KILK              1:11.00    1:11.09  
 13 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              1:13.02    1:11.43  
 14 Coultard, Alex         17 NAC               1:12.69    1:12.21  
 15 Doggart, James         17 BAN               1:13.48    1:12.72  
 16 Chklar, Alex           31 UBSW              1:12.58    1:13.33  
 17 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              1:14.54    1:13.58  
 18 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              1:14.84    1:14.08  
 19 Breathnach, Aibhne     16 WAT               1:14.45    1:16.90  
 -- Condron, Alex          18 ATH               1:12.15         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           1:15.05             
 22 Mc Eneaney, Evan       16 NAC               1:16.46             
 23 O'Mahony, James        17 FER               1:16.85             
 24 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              1:16.88             
 25 Jacob, Ben             17 WAT               1:17.40             
 26 Mc Glynn, Rory         21 ESB               1:17.77             
 27 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               1:18.56             
 28 Fitzmaurice, Nathan    16 ATLNT             1:19.35             
 29 Hegarty, Sean          16 FER               1:19.98             
 30 Mc Menamin, Conor      17 ALS               1:20.60             
 31 Fahy, Adam             17 DOL               1:20.73             
 32 Mc Closkey, Daire      16 SLIGO             1:21.17             
 33 Colvin, Tiarnán        17 NAC               1:21.73             
 34 Lannon, Kevin          16 COM               1:21.85             
 35 Kindlon, Connell       16 NAC               1:21.97             
 36 Roche, Jacob           16 NRS               1:22.02             
 37 Dillon, Luke           17 LIMK-MN           1:23.85             
 38 Stuart, Hugh           17 KGD               1:24.15             
 39 Feeney, Michael        17 WEX               1:26.48