Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 19  Men 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    7:55.15  
     1) Coulter, Curtis 18            2) Munn, Conor 17               
     3) Scott, Matthew 17             4) Kelly, Joel 17               
  2 GAL  'A'                                 NT    8:04.38  
     1) O'Sullivan, David 17          2) O'Sullivan, Bryan 15         
     3) Moore, Andrew 15              4) Duffy, Cian 18               
  3 ENS  'A'                                 NT    8:07.28  
     1) Cahill, Bernard 19            2) Pender, Patrick 18           
     3) Barrett, Dylan 20             4) Pender, Theodore 18          
  4 NAC  'A'                                 NT    8:10.01  
     1) Colvin, Cillian 16            2) Power, Dean 16               
     3) Mc Eneaney, Evan 16           4) Coward, Mathew 22            
  5 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    8:10.04  
     1) Murphy, Tiarnan 19            2) Martin, John 19              
     3) Tan, Cathal 15                4) Field, Graham 19             
  6 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    8:20.92  
     1) Corby, Alan 16                2) Winczura, Wiktor 17          
     3) O'Brien, Ethan 16             4) Mooney, Joseph 16            
  7 EWBX  'A'                                NT    8:20.94  
     1) Mackenzie, Henry 16           2) Mc Gregor, Daniel 16         
     3) Meadows, Fraser 15            4) Archibald, Calum 16          
  8 BAN  'A'                                 NT    8:24.73  
     1) Sloan, Jordan 19              2) Speers, Harry 17             
     3) Doggart, James 17             4) Dennis, Scott 16             
  9 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    8:32.13  
     1) Richardson, James 16          2) Ferguson, Conor 13           
     3) Hurson, Ruairi 17             4) Brines, Conor 17             
 10 ESB  'A'                                 NT    8:42.63  
     1) O'Meara, David 15             2) O'Murchadha, Muiris 16       
     3) Mac Donnell, Alex 14          4) Mc Glynn, Sam 20             
 11 NM DV  'A'                               NT    9:20.76  
     1) Scully, Jimmy 19              2) Woods, Cian 18               
     3) ” Siadhail, Donncha 35        4) Stacey, Sťamus M 23          
 12 SWSC  'A'                                NT    9:21.83  
     1) King, Conor 15                2) O'Broin, Evan 14             
     3) Mc Auliffe, Ross 13           4) Mc Carthy, Ronan 15          
 13 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    9:42.55  
     1) Purdy, Finn 13                2) Watters, Kyle 15             
     3) Hurson, Lui 13                4) Kane, Scott 12               
 -- LARNE-US  'C'                            NT         NS