Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 20  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAL  'A'                                 NT    8:52.26  
     1) Keogh, Ruth 16                2) Kavanagh, Kate 15            
     3) Finn, Kate 15                 4) Walsh, Keena 16              
  2 ALS  'A'                                 NT    8:54.61  
     1) Finlay, Caitriona 15          2) Berry, Ali 15                
     3) Walsh, Orla 17                4) Sugrue, Danika 17            
  3 LISB  'A'                                NT    8:58.15  
     1) Cash, Fiona 15                2) Pollock, Natasha 16          
     3) Richards, Chloe 16            4) Hunter, Alexandra 14         
  4 BAN  'A'                                 NT    8:59.30  
     1) Drennan, Jenny 16             2) Navalli, Helen 14            
     3) Speers, Jemma 16              4) Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate 16      
  5 EWBX  'A'                                NT    8:59.75  
     1) Sturt, Jordon 15              2) Mackay, Kimberley 14         
     3) Neil, Ellie 14                4) Adams, Libby 15              
  6 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    9:06.11  
     1) O'Neill, Oonagh 14            2) O'Neill, Eorann 17           
     3) Hill, Danielle 13             4) Baird, Katie 12              
  7 COOL  'A'                                NT    9:12.48  
     1) Fallon, Laura 17              2) O'Brien, Lauren 17           
     3) Scallon, Marissa 15           4) O'Brien, Sophie 15           
  8 SWSC  'A'                                NT    9:14.08  
     1) Cunningham, Ally 13           2) Breen, Charley 14            
     3) Curtin, Anna 14               4) Hayes, Iseult 14             
  9 GLN  'A'                                 NT    9:29.06  
     1) Scanlon, Eileen 15            2) Linnane, Sophie 13           
     3) Baguley, Katie 13             4) Gaynor, Lucy 18              
 10 ESB  'A'                                 NT    9:42.08  
     1) Mc Shane, Nicola 15           2) Doyle, Emily Jane 13         
     3) Doyle, Isabel 13              4) Wickham, Ciara 16            
 11 LEA-US  'A'                              NT    9:52.33  
     1) Mc Ilveen, Anne 18            2) O'Hara, Brogan 15            
     3) Magee, Aoife 13               4) Smyth, Lucy 14               
 12 DOL  'A'                                 NT    9:54.53  
     1) Scanlon, Ciara 15             2) Desmond, Tara 15             
     3) Kelly, Niamh 15               4) Desmond, Caitlin 18          
 13 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    9:58.52  
     1) Doey, Katie 13                2) Mc Henry, Kirsty 14          
     3) Lyttle, Georgia 13            4) Del Castillo, Maria 13       
 14 LARNE-US  'C'                            NT   10:49.15  
     1) Hunter, Sophie 14             2) O'Neill, Ellen 14            
     3) Parkes, Zoe 13                4) Kemp, Molly 14