Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 23  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              4:26.50             
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           4:50.32             
  3 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           4:57.16             
  4 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              4:57.53             
  5 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               5:00.08             
  6 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          5:02.58             
  7 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               5:03.35             
  8 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           5:06.70             
  9 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           5:07.68             
 10 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           5:08.97             
 11 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               5:09.17             
 12 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              5:10.40             
 13 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               5:11.92             
 14 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               5:12.23             
 15 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           5:12.82             
 16 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN               5:14.53             
 17 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              5:15.55             
 18 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              5:15.62             
 19 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              5:16.30             
 20 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               5:16.97             
 21 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             5:17.68             
 22 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               5:18.43             
 23 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               5:19.23             
 24 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           5:19.70             
 25 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               5:20.91             
 26 Mulhall, Keela         11 GAL               5:21.64             
 27 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US           5:22.57             
 28 Gaffney, Kate          12 LIMK-MN           5:23.42             
 29 O'Donoghue, Anna       12 GAL               5:25.24             
 30 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US           5:27.06             
 31 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              5:27.31             
 32 Killalea, Rachel       12 MULL              5:27.92             
 33 Dowds, Holly           12 LISB              5:28.14             
 34 Leahy, Aoife           11 BL FN             5:28.69             
 35 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              5:30.03             
 36 Kennelly, Aisling      12 GAL               5:30.55             
 37 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             5:31.96             
 38 Beattie, Jenni         11 TMORE-US          5:34.39             
 39 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB              5:35.86             
 40 Murphy, Ruby           12 GAL               5:36.49             
 41 Mc Dowell, Katie       11 BAN               5:36.94             
 42 Dickey, Zoe            12 LISB              5:37.61             
 43 Breslin, Niamh         12 CBAR              5:38.01             
 44 Grady, Hannah          11 CBAR              5:41.84             
 45 Mount, Sophie Louise   12 BANB-US           5:42.89             
 46 Ong, Monica            12 SAST              5:58.67             
 47 Devlin, Orlaith        12 LARNE-US          6:00.47             
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fleming, Laoise        14 KELLS             4:35.77             
  2 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           4:38.02             
  3 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          4:39.32             
  4 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           4:40.27             
  5 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             4:44.11             
  6 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           4:44.86             
  7 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              4:45.12             
  8 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              4:45.73             
  9 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           4:46.40             
 10 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               4:47.12             
 11 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              4:47.74             
 12 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              4:50.72             
 13 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               4:50.88             
 14 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              4:51.09             
 15 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               4:52.07             
 16 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           4:52.94             
 17 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           4:53.75             
 18 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               4:54.54             
 19 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               4:54.61             
 20 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR              4:54.93             
 21 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               4:55.63             
 22 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              4:56.18             
 23 Quirke, Clodagh        13 NRS               4:56.48             
 24 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           4:57.13             
 25 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              4:57.77             
 26 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             5:03.06             
 27 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               5:04.28             
 28 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           5:04.57             
 29 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               5:05.21             
 30 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               5:06.18             
 31 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          5:06.83             
 32 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              5:06.85             
 33 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM              5:07.21             
 34 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              5:08.20             
 35 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              5:08.31             
 36 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              5:08.50             
 37 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ              5:08.70             
 38 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               5:09.06             
 39 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             5:09.17             
 40 Carey, Sinead          13 SHARK             5:09.34             
 41 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US          5:09.60             
 42 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              5:10.10             
 43 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              5:10.11             
 44 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           5:10.30             
 45 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              5:10.59             
 46 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             5:10.97             
 47 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               5:13.80             
 48 Chrishop, Jessica      14 BAN               5:14.65             
 49 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               5:14.71             
 50 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           5:14.91             
 51 Simpson, Megan         13 TMORE-US          5:15.66             
 52 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              5:15.70             
 53 Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US           5:17.92             
 54 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             5:18.29             
 55 Kemp, Molly            14 LARNE-US          5:20.00             
 56 White, Victoria        14 BAN               5:20.51             
 57 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               5:20.77             
 58 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               5:21.34             
 59 Parkes, Zoe            13 LARNE-US          5:23.54             
 60 Crosby, Emer           14 LASER             5:24.35             
 61 Sorg Walsh, Elise      13 ALS               5:24.37             
 62 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             5:25.62             
 63 Guinane, Eva           13 SEA               5:26.34             
 64 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER             5:32.38             
 65 Walsh, Sinead          13 GAL               5:33.63             
 66 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               5:34.38             
 67 Hudy, Joyce            13 SSEAL             5:39.14             
 68 Hurst, Ruby            14 MARL              5:47.70             
 -- Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS                   NS              
 
 Event 23  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              4:31.08    4:27.17  
  2 Comerford, Lisa        18 UCD               4:28.63    4:27.72  
  3 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               4:36.13    4:32.88  
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG              4:40.21    4:35.53  
  5 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               4:37.15    4:37.19  
  6 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               4:40.85    4:40.27  
  7 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              4:39.95    4:41.33  
  8 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               4:39.53    4:42.37  
  9 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               4:41.06    4:42.62  
 10 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              4:41.82    4:43.10  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               4:35.86             
  5 Ryan, Dairne           25 GAL               4:36.21             
  6 Flood, Clodagh         15 TALL              4:36.86             
  9 Walsh, Keena           16 GAL               4:39.92             
 15 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               4:42.08             
 16 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               4:43.22             
 17 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               4:44.56             
 18 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               4:45.20             
 19 Stallard, Jess         17 KILK              4:45.42             
 20 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              4:45.46             
 21 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             4:48.64             
 22 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               4:50.07             
 23 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               4:50.53             
 24 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              4:50.55             
 25 Moore, Jessie E        17 MDOL-CG           4:50.59             
 26 Leahy, Ellen           17 GAL               4:51.14             
 27 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               4:51.44             
 28 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               4:51.52             
 29 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               4:52.51             
 30 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             4:52.74             
 31 English, Sara          31 CBAR              4:54.92             
 32 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             4:55.16             
 33 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               4:56.08             
 34 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              4:56.72             
 35 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              4:57.24             
 36 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              4:57.55             
 37 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA-US            4:57.56             
 38 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              4:57.62             
 39 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               4:58.15             
 40 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               4:59.29             
 41 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              5:01.00             
 42 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              5:01.71             
 43 Watson, Hannah         15 LISB              5:03.28             
 44 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               5:03.79             
 45 Carter-Paice, Shauna   16 TROJ              5:04.26             
 46 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              5:05.43             
 47 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             5:05.82             
 48 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              5:05.90             
 49 Cautley, Jasmine       15 TROJ              5:06.61             
 50 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              5:08.20             
 51 Ryan, Ciara            17 ENS               5:11.58             
 52 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               5:13.02             
 53 Delaney, Riona         16 COM               5:14.08             
 54 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               5:21.66             
 55 Cuddihy, Katie         16 WAT               5:22.79             
 56 Nixon, Allyce G        15 BANB-US           5:30.46             
 57 Brennan, Alanna        16 LIMK-MN           5:35.02             
 -- Watson, Emma           15 TMORE-US              DQ              
 -- Desmond, Tara          15 DOL                  DNF              
 -- O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE               NS