Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 24  Men 13 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               4:23.81             
  2 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              4:33.08             
  3 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              4:34.52             
  4 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               4:34.63             
  5 Moran, Michael         13 COM               4:37.31             
  6 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              4:41.64             
  7 Ong, Alexander         13 SAST              4:57.88             
  8 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           4:58.73             
  9 Mullen, Dylan          13 TALL              4:59.90             
 10 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              4:59.98             
 11 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               5:00.51             
 12 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           5:03.08             
 13 Doorly, Joseph         12 GAL               5:05.78             
 14 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          5:05.96             
 15 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              5:06.37             
 16 Kane, Scott            12 LARNE-US          5:06.49             
 17 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              5:06.84             
 18 Carroll, Aaron         11 LIMK-MN           5:07.02             
 19 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              5:08.02             
 20 O'Herlihy, Connell     13 CLON              5:08.87             
 21 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              5:09.97             
 22 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           5:10.42             
 23 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              5:11.65             
 24 Bevan, Fiachra         12 ALS               5:12.76             
 25 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               5:13.21             
 26 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              5:13.76             
 27 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              5:17.98             
 28 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               5:20.21             
 29 Lewis, Ryan            13 LARNE-US          5:20.55             
 30 O'Keeffe, Finn         12 TEMP-LE           5:20.79             
 31 Kenny, Charlie         12 LISB              5:23.09             
 32 Curran, Simon          13 ALS               5:24.10             
 33 Gilhooley, David       13 TUAM              5:24.68             
 34 Mc Kenna, Sean         12 SLBGH             5:25.13             
 35 Montgomery, John       11 LARNE-US          5:27.76             
 36 Murray, Oisin          13 GLN               5:28.43             
 37 Rybak, Ross            13 TALL              5:29.58             
 38 Brooks, Jonathan       11 INVCT-US          5:31.13             
 39 Uprichard, Tom         11 BAN               5:31.61             
 40 Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               5:33.17             
 41 O'Connor, David        13 GAL               5:33.23             
 42 Mc Henry, Euan         12 LARNE-US          5:34.38             
 43 Weaver, Luke           13 TRDNT             5:38.62             
 44 Kelly, Mikey           13 CLNM              5:39.93             
 45 Quinn, Eunan F         12 BANB-US           5:41.04             
 46 Casey, Jack            12 PORT              5:42.22             
 47 O'Connor, Sean         12 CBAR              5:46.31             
 48 Ryan, Seadhna          11 LONG              5:47.98             
 49 Hunter, James          11 LARNE-US          6:01.64             
 -- Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR                DNF              
 
 Event 24  Men 14-15 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ           4:10.91             
  2 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              4:13.65             
  3 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           4:15.02             
  4 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               4:16.80             
  5 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               4:21.35             
  6 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               4:22.83             
  7 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               4:25.56             
  8 Mc Mahon, Hugh         15 ENS               4:25.71             
  9 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           4:25.77             
 10 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               4:26.73             
 11 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           4:29.34             
 12 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG           4:30.87             
 13 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           4:32.74             
 14 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              4:33.42             
 15 Maher, Callum          15 KILK              4:34.30             
 16 Edgar, James           14 LISB              4:35.90             
 17 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           4:36.14             
 18 Scully, Daniel         15 GAL               4:36.30             
 19 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           4:37.03             
 20 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               4:37.23             
 21 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              4:37.48             
 22 Mc Kenna, Christian    15 GLN               4:38.03             
 23 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              4:39.28             
 24 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               4:39.47             
 25 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT               4:39.52             
 26 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              4:39.61             
 27 Frank, Adam            14 B DOL             4:39.88             
 28 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              4:40.28             
 29 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              4:41.37             
 30 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           4:41.67             
 31 Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               4:42.61             
 32 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              4:42.97             
 33 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              4:43.53             
 34 Lennon, Fiachra        14 ATH               4:43.86             
 35 Mawhinney, Kyle        15 INVCT-US          4:45.32             
 36 Haugh, Marley          14 ENS               4:47.59             
 37 O'Connor, Thomas       15 GAL               4:47.86             
 38 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              4:49.32             
 39 Herlihy, Stephen       14 TEMP-LE           4:49.50             
 40 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           4:49.64             
 41 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE           4:49.68             
 42 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               4:49.98             
 43 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            4:50.17             
 44 Cosgrove, Sam          14 TEMP-LE           4:50.64             
 45 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               4:51.27             
 46 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               4:51.31             
 47 Grace, Jack            14 KGD               4:52.49             
 48 Doyle, Eamonn          14 DOL               4:53.17             
 49 Scott, Jacob           14 ARDS-US           4:53.71             
 50 O'Broin, Evan          14 SWSC              4:54.00             
 51 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              4:55.17             
 52 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             5:00.23             
 53 Duane, Jed             15 MAL               5:00.34             
 54 Feighan, Eoin          14 TEMP-LE           5:00.66             
 55 Watters, Kyle          15 LARNE-US          5:00.95             
 56 Mc Carthy, Ruairi      14 TEMP-LE           5:03.25             
 57 Adams, Thomas          15 NEN               5:05.12             
 58 Kelly, Adrian          14 LIMK-MN           5:05.59             
 59 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               5:13.19             
 60 Clarke, Jack           14 LASER             5:15.34             
 61 Forde, David           15 SWSC              5:21.14             
 62 Moore, Dillon          14 LVADY             5:31.16             
 63 Flanagan, Patrick      15 LONG              5:49.56             
 -- Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT                 DQ              
 
 Event 24  Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stacey, Sťamus M       23 NM DV             4:09.40    4:02.84  
  2 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ           4:06.76    4:04.09  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        18 TALL              4:06.35    4:05.30  
  4 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               4:07.79    4:05.62  
  5 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR              4:07.64    4:06.72  
  6 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ           4:12.32    4:10.01  
  7 Prendergast, David     18 KILK              4:09.43    4:10.26  
  8 O'Sullivan, David      17 GAL               4:10.93    4:10.59  
  9 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           4:16.41    4:14.12  
 10 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              4:15.60    4:14.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US           4:15.55             
 12 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ              4:19.91             
 13 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           4:21.34             
 14 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           4:21.66             
 15 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           4:22.35             
 16 Du Toit, Guy M         16 SGUL-KZ           4:22.46             
 17 Wiffen, Ben            17 LISB              4:23.50             
 18 Mc Eneaney, Evan       16 NAC               4:23.67             
 19 Warby, Cian            16 ATH               4:24.22             
 20 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ              4:24.35             
 21 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC               4:24.55             
 22 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           4:25.04             
 23 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              4:26.82             
 24 ” Siadhail, Donncha    35 NM DV             4:27.01             
 25 Mackenzie, Henry       16 EWBX              4:27.38             
 26 Power, Dean            16 NAC               4:27.68             
 27 Mc Carthy, Michael     23 KILK              4:28.94             
 28 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           4:30.34             
 29 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               4:31.33             
 30 Hurson, Ruairi         17 LARNE-US          4:32.51             
 31 Fitzgerald, Dylan      16 KGD               4:34.06             
 32 Halpin, Ciaran         16 WAT               4:34.38             
 33 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG           4:34.92             
 34 Woods, Cian            18 NM DV             4:36.17             
 35 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS               4:36.73             
 36 Clegg, Jonah           16 TEMP-LE           4:38.10             
 37 Mc Closkey, Daire      16 SLIGO             4:38.63             
 38 Fitzsimons, David      16 ATH               4:41.17             
 39 Murray, Ruairi         17 GLN               4:42.28             
 40 Mc Menamin, Conor      17 ALS               4:42.89             
 41 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               4:43.19             
 42 Walton, James          17 LVADY             4:44.17             
 43 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              4:44.76             
 44 Steel, Cameron         17 WEX               4:46.69             
 45 Cosgrove, Jason        16 TEMP-LE           4:48.44             
 46 Mc Dowell, Robbie      16 TMORE-US          4:49.77             
 47 Bradley, Conan         16 CKSTN-US          4:52.45             
 48 Hogan, Patrick         18 ENS               4:55.53             
 49 Mc Ginty, Stephen      16 SHARK             4:55.89             
 50 Dillon, Luke           17 LIMK-MN           4:57.91             
 51 Mc Grath, Jonathan     20 LIMK-MN           5:08.06             
 52 Fahy, Adam             17 DOL               5:21.38             
 53 Hopkins, Christopher   16 TROJ              5:52.54             
 54 Hopkins, Timothy       16 TROJ              6:20.10             
 -- Maher, Sean            16 WEX                   NS