Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              1:06.38    1:06.67  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           1:13.45    1:10.63  
  3 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               1:12.59    1:11.99  
  4 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              1:12.22    1:12.01  
  5 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              1:15.00    1:13.21  
  6 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           1:13.16    1:13.70  
  7 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              1:15.55    1:16.81  
  8 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               1:19.27    1:17.30  
  9 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               1:18.85    1:18.42  
 -- Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          1:11.48         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             1:18.22             
 12 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:19.33             
 13 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               1:20.34             
 14 Mc Gloin, Chloe        12 ATH               1:20.63             
 15 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              1:21.65             
 16 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               1:21.76             
 17 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             1:24.32             
 18 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           1:25.18             
 19 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             1:25.38             
 20 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               1:26.40             
 21 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             1:26.44             
 22 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               1:28.21             
 23 Moran, Aisling         12 MULL              1:35.43             
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kane, Gemma            14 BAN               1:05.28    1:04.24  
  2 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           1:08.32    1:07.26  
  3 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              1:10.48    1:08.02  
  4 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           1:08.68    1:08.62  
  5 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             1:11.76    1:08.67  
  6 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           1:10.90    1:09.92  
  7 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               1:09.98    1:09.93  
  8 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               1:11.20    1:10.16  
  9 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               1:11.14    1:10.83  
 10 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             1:10.61    1:10.93  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           1:12.48             
 12 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               1:12.49             
 13 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              1:12.53             
 14 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               1:12.70             
 15 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               1:13.27             
 16 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              1:13.59             
 17 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              1:13.71             
 18 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             1:13.90             
 19 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              1:13.92             
 20 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               1:14.00             
 21 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              1:14.13             
 22 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             1:14.22             
 23 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               1:14.66             
 24 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:14.67             
 25 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           1:15.00             
 26 Moran, Aoife           14 MULL              1:15.18             
 27 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           1:15.59             
 28 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             1:16.68             
 29 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               1:17.17             
 30 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               1:17.20             
 31 Gavaghan, Sarah        14 KGD               1:17.40             
 32 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              1:17.63             
 33 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          1:19.05             
 34 Walsh, Keelin          13 SWSC              1:19.86             
 
 Event 25  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD               1:01.98    1:01.38  
  2 Mc Glynn, India        19 UCD               1:04.37    1:03.10  
  3 Flood, Clodagh         15 TALL              1:04.78    1:04.27  
  4 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              1:07.01    1:05.47  
  5 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               1:05.31    1:06.00  
  6 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              1:06.58    1:06.41  
  7 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:06.06    1:06.50  
  8 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               1:06.86    1:06.77  
  9 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               1:07.26    1:07.14  
 10 Walsh, Kate            17 KILK              1:07.54    1:08.88  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Fallon, Laura          17 COOL              1:07.63    1:06.95  
 12 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:08.46    1:07.06  
 13 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             1:08.61    1:07.96  
 14 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:08.65    1:07.97  
 15 Bingham, Jemma         18 INVCT-US          1:08.65    1:08.01  
 16 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:09.34    1:08.31  
 17 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               1:09.36    1:09.22  
 18 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              1:08.67    1:09.66  
 19 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              1:09.57    1:10.67  
 20 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:09.17    1:11.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Roberts, Jane          17 KILK              1:05.49             
 22 O'Neill, Eorann        17 LARNE-US          1:09.72             
 23 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:10.37             
 24 Byrne, Aisling         16 ALS               1:10.48             
 25 Schaeler, Maria        19 ATLNT             1:10.75             
 26 Fullard, Olivia        18 COM               1:11.06             
 26 Shorten, Fiona         17 SHARK             1:11.06             
 28 Mc Shane, Nicola       15 ESB               1:11.11             
 29 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           1:12.02             
 30 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              1:12.53             
 31 Ronayne, Katherine     15 SWSC              1:12.78             
 32 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              1:13.19             
 33 Watson, Hannah         15 LISB              1:13.21             
 34 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               1:13.29             
 35 Keogh, Aoife           16 TALL              1:13.51             
 36 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               1:13.61             
 37 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             1:14.16             
 38 Moffat, Arial E        15 MDOL-CG           1:15.24             
 39 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               1:15.41             
 40 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              1:15.69             
 41 Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              1:15.76             
 42 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               1:15.96             
 43 Jones, Nadia           15 TROJ              1:16.78             
 44 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               1:17.70             
 45 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              1:18.10             
 46 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              1:18.42             
 -- Lee, Sarah             15 WAT                  DNF              
 -- Conroy, Eimear         15 KILK                  NS              
 -- Smith, Orlagh          15 EPSS                  NS