Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 26  Men 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          1:03.96    1:02.27  
  2 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               1:03.29    1:02.33  
  3 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              1:05.44    1:03.46  
  4 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              1:05.61    1:05.15  
  5 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              1:08.97    1:07.32  
  6 Moran, Michael         13 COM               1:06.71    1:08.53  
  7 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               1:10.85    1:09.88  
  8 Duheric, Benjo         13 EWBX              1:10.88    1:11.02  
  9 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              1:10.65    1:11.25  
 10 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               1:11.29    1:12.54  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             1:11.64             
 12 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              1:11.83             
 13 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             1:12.13             
 14 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              1:12.40             
 15 Byrne, Stephen         13 TALL              1:13.14             
 16 Mc Geever, Finn        12 LIMK-MN           1:13.76             
 17 Kolcow, Max            11 GAL               1:13.92             
 18 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             1:14.02             
 19 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               1:15.09             
 20 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               1:15.54             
 21 Gibbons, Liam          13 COOL              1:15.85             
 22 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              1:16.18             
 23 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              1:16.61             
 24 George, Charlie        12 LARNE-US          1:17.85             
 25 Martin, Thomas         13 LAMAR             1:18.01             
 26 Johnston, Paddy        11 ARDS-US           1:18.73             
 27 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            1:18.93             
 28 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               1:19.09             
 29 Lewis, Ryan            13 LARNE-US          1:19.29             
 30 Kenny, Charlie         12 LISB              1:19.33             
 31 O'Connor, David        13 GAL               1:19.61             
 32 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              1:20.38             
 33 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               1:20.67             
 34 Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               1:20.80             
 35 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               1:20.94             
 36 O'Brien, Jack          13 COOL              1:21.17             
 37 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               1:22.54             
 38 Murray, Oisin          13 GLN               1:22.79             
 39 Reck, Niall            13 WEX               1:24.16             
 40 Melvin, Conor          13 SLIGO             1:24.75             
 41 Cooke, Dean            13 KFSHR             1:28.02             
 -- Ryan, Seadhna          11 LONG                  DQ              
 -- O'Toole, Olly          13 TEMP-LE               NS              
 
 Event 26  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ             59.17      58.59  
  2 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:01.28      59.43  
  3 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           1:00.94      59.64  
  4 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             1:01.67    1:00.30  
  5 Kavanagh, Ross         15 DOL               1:02.52    1:01.90  
  6 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              1:03.66    1:02.56  
  7 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               1:03.29    1:02.62  
  8 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              1:03.55    1:02.83  
  9 Lennon, Fiachra        14 ATH               1:03.47    1:02.85  
 10 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             1:03.94    1:04.70  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               1:04.16             
 12 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           1:04.46             
 13 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           1:05.47             
 14 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR               1:05.53             
 15 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX              1:06.23             
 16 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              1:06.38             
 17 Desmond, Sean          14 TROJ              1:07.21             
 18 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               1:07.25             
 19 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               1:07.29             
 20 Snowdon, Conor         15 GAL               1:07.33             
 21 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               1:07.63             
 22 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           1:07.67             
 23 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          1:07.75             
 24 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             1:07.95             
 25 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              1:07.97             
 26 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               1:08.08             
 26 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           1:08.08             
 28 Mac Donnell, Alex      14 ESB               1:08.10             
 29 Speers, Peter          14 BAN               1:08.20             
 30 Lynch, Sean            15 ATLNT             1:08.45             
 31 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              1:08.63             
 32 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             1:09.18             
 33 Li, Chad               15 LURG-US           1:09.25             
 34 Babiy, Andriy          15 NAC               1:09.26             
 35 King, Conor            15 SWSC              1:09.64             
 36 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              1:09.67             
 37 Dunphy, Ben            15 WAT               1:09.83             
 37 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE           1:09.83             
 39 Manley, Sam            15 ARDS-US           1:10.31             
 40 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              1:10.67             
 41 Doyle, Eamonn          14 DOL               1:11.73             
 42 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              1:13.44             
 -- Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ               NS              
 
 Event 26  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O'Sullivan, David      17 GAL                 57.17      56.28  
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC                 56.52      56.35  
  3 Duffy, Cian            18 GAL                 57.32      57.43  
  4 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ             57.80      57.57  
  5 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ             58.38      58.01  
  6 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US             58.88      58.56  
  7 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ             59.55      59.46  
  8 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN             59.94      59.88  
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB                 59.48      59.89  
 10 Mackenzie, Henry       16 EWBX                59.77    1:00.25  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Keogh, Jack D          19 UCD                 59.95      59.91  
 12 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               1:00.41    1:00.02  
 13 Martin, John           19 TEMP-LE           1:00.15    1:00.30  
 14 Turner, Conor          18 ALS               1:00.34    1:00.42  
 15 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             1:00.70    1:00.61  
 16 Cunningham, Cian       18 TROJ              1:00.67    1:00.72  
 17 Flanaghan, Jimmy       25 UBSW              1:00.64    1:00.88  
 18 Angus, Paul            17 BAN               1:00.99    1:01.28  
 19 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              1:00.34    1:01.30  
 20 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC               1:01.07    1:01.65  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Brooks, James D        16 WSTV-KZ           1:00.28             
 20 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           1:00.86             
 23 Warby, Cian            16 ATH               1:01.43             
 24 Doggart, James         17 BAN               1:01.50             
 25 Galloway, Nicky G      17 BANB-US           1:01.60             
 25 Brines, Conor          17 LARNE-US          1:01.60             
 27 Kane, Thomas           16 BAN               1:01.99             
 28 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               1:02.03             
 29 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               1:02.28             
 30 Moore, Gareth          22 INVCT-US          1:02.40             
 31 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC               1:02.46             
 32 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              1:02.59             
 33 Dawson, Roger          17 BAN               1:02.67             
 34 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              1:02.77             
 35 Sheehan, Joseph        16 NRS               1:02.97             
 36 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              1:03.00             
 37 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              1:03.08             
 37 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           1:03.08             
 39 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           1:03.17             
 40 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           1:03.25             
 41 Bergin, Eoin           17 NRS               1:03.49             
 42 Mitchell, Michael      17 BANB-US           1:03.52             
 43 Chklar, Alex           31 UBSW              1:03.86             
 44 Bezuidenhout, Christi  19 BSMM              1:04.43             
 45 Archibald, Calum       16 EWBX              1:04.48             
 46 Duffy, Oisin           16 GAL               1:04.54             
 47 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG           1:04.62             
 48 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               1:04.87             
 49 Walker, Matthew        17 INVCT-US          1:04.91             
 50 Guerin, Jake           16 ASK-MN            1:04.99             
 51 Murphy, Luke           16 NAC               1:05.12             
 52 Winczura, Wiktor       17 LIMK-MN           1:05.24             
 53 Hoffmann, Aron         16 NAC               1:05.32             
 54 Mc Eneaney, Jake       16 NAC               1:05.74             
 55 Watson, Chris          16 EWBX              1:07.23             
 56 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              1:07.25             
 57 Hegarty, Sean          16 FER               1:07.55             
 58 Steel, Cameron         17 WEX               1:09.38