Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 29  Girls 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CBAR  'A'                                NT    4:47.30  
     1) Heneghan, Niamh 14            2) Horan, Siofra 14             
     3) Mylett, Sinead 14             4) Fahy, Laura 14               
  2 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    4:48.32  
     1) Hill, Danielle 13             2) Kemp, Kendra 14              
     3) O'Neill, Oonagh 14            4) Baird, Katie 12              
  3 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:53.13  
     1) Doran, Ciara 13               2) Blewitt, Sophie 14           
     3) Carey, Sarah 13               4) Hickey, Shona 14             
  4 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:54.15  
     1) Hayes, Iseult 14              2) Walsh, Keelin 13             
     3) Cunningham, Ally 13           4) Breen, Charley 14            
  5 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:54.74  
     1) Grindle, Lucy 13              2) Ivankovic, Mia 14            
     3) Blair, Maya 12                4) Gueret, Sorcha 13            
  6 GLN  'A'                                 NT    4:55.14  
     1) Gorman, Amy 12                2) Szmagara, Martina 13         
     3) Baguley, Katie 13             4) Linnane, Sophie 13           
  7 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    5:00.81  
     1) Tan, Caolfhinn 13             2) Burke, Jessica 13            
     3) Walshe, Ellen 11              4) Burke, Rebecca 14            
  8 ATH  'A'                                 NT    5:01.43  
     1) Friel, Alanna 13              2) Lowe, Sophie 14              
     3) Egan, Stacey 14               4) Harrington, Lisa 14          
  9 SHARK  'A'                               NT    5:02.88  
     1) Naughton, Imogen 13           2) Shorten, Aoife 14            
     3) O'Brien, Paola 14             4) Clancy, Marie 14             
 10 LISB  'A'                                NT    5:03.37  
     1) Walker, Lauren 12             2) Mc Cracken, Sarah 13         
     3) Hunter, Alexandra 14          4) Hunter, Victoria 12          
 11 ENS  'A'                                 NT    5:05.81  
     1) Gleeson, Odette 14            2) Floyd, Aoife 13              
     3) O'Brien, Rachel 14            4) Cahill, Roisin 14            
 12 TMORE-US  'A'                            NT    5:06.41  
     1) Wylie, Victoria 12            2) Mc Dowell, Christina 14      
     3) Higgins, Leigh 12             4) Simpson, Megan 13            
 13 TALL  'A'                                NT    5:07.41  
     1) Mc Eneaney, Hannah 12         2) Coyne, Niamh 12              
     3) Bryson, Sadhbh 12             4) Jurjane, Kristiana 12        
 14 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    5:09.93  
     1) Brown, Samantha 13            2) Mc Gonigle, Megan 12         
     3) James, Hannah 12              4) Blackstock, Ferne 14         
 15 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    5:18.80  
     1) Mc Henry, Kirsty 14           2) Devlin, Orlaith 12           
     3) Lyttle, Georgia 13            4) Doey, Katie 13               
 16 LEA-US  'A'                              NT    5:19.00  
     1) O'Hara, Brogan 15             2) Mc Ilveen, Jill 13           
     3) Magee, Aoife 13               4) Smyth, Lucy 14               
 17 ESB  'A'                                 NT    5:19.91  
     1) Staunton, Niamh 14            2) Doyle, Emily Jane 13         
     3) O'Kelly, Laura 14             4) Doyle, Isabel 13             
 18 LARNE-US  'C'                            NT    5:32.49  
     1) Del Castillo, Maria 13        2) Parkes, Zoe 13               
     3) Kemp, Molly 14                4) Hunter, Sophie 14            
 -- EWBX  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Neil, Ellie 14                2) Mackay, Kimberley 14         
     3) Lawrie, Megan 14              4) Elliott, Cara 14             
 
 Event 29  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:31.34  
     1) Drennan, Jenny 16             2) Kane, Gemma 14               
     3) Speers, Jemma 16              4) Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate 16      
  2 GAL  'A'                                 NT    4:33.17  
     1) Kavanagh, Kate 15             2) Walsh, Keena 16              
     3) Finn, Kate 15                 4) Keogh, Ruth 16               
  3 ALS  'A'                                 NT    4:33.55  
     1) Morgan, Niamh 17              2) Harling, Faye 14             
     3) Berry, Ali 15                 4) Finlay, Caitriona 15         
  4 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:35.65  
     1) Roberts, Jane 17              2) Cobey Dunne, Montanna 15     
     3) Walsh, Kate 17                4) Stallard, Jess 17            
  5 INVCT-US  'A'                            NT    4:42.26  
     1) Hall, Esmee 15                2) Hyland, Ashleigh 24          
     3) Bingham, Jemma 18             4) Russell, Ruth 15             
  6 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:49.02  
     1) Cunningham, Amy 16            2) Lynch, Alison 15             
     3) Noel, Emily 15                4) Ronayne, Katherine 15        
  7 EWBX  'A'                                NT    4:53.84  
     1) Levein, Eilidh 17             2) Adams, Libby 15              
     3) Duheric, Hana 15              4) Sturt, Jordon 15             
  8 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:54.10  
     1) Mascott, Keava 15             2) Jones, Nadia 15              
     3) Grindle, Laura 15             4) Cautley, Jasmine 15          
  9 WAT  'A'                                 NT    5:03.18  
     1) O'Sullivan, Sadbh 16          2) Cuddihy, Katie 16            
     3) Larkin, Clare 17              4) Doolan, Maggie 17            
 10 ESB  'A'                                 NT    5:05.92  
     1) Mc Glynn, Regan 15            2) Wickham, Ciara 16            
     3) Mc Shane, Nicola 15           4) Walsh, Orla 14               
 11 DOL  'A'                                 NT    5:06.25  
     1) Moynihan, Ruth 15             2) Murphy, Rebecca 14           
     3) Desmond, Tara 15              4) Scanlon, Ciara 15