Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 30  Men 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAL  'A'                                 NT    4:19.03  
     1) Snowdon, Conor 15             2) Moore, Andrew 15             
     3) O'Sullivan, Bryan 15          4) Scully, Daniel 15            
  2 EWBX  'A'                                NT    4:25.19  
     1) Lambert, Alasdair 15          2) Mc Roberts, Niall 15         
     3) Harrison, Thomas 15           4) Meadows, Fraser 15           
  3 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:26.16  
     1) Desmond, Sean 14              2) Kurevlov, Leo 15             
     3) Long, Matthew 15              4) Shortt, James 14             
  4 ATH  'A'                                 NT    4:26.99  
     1) Powell, Robert 13             2) Kelly, Michael 15            
     3) Lennon, Fiachra 14            4) Tierney, Sean 14             
  5 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:30.90  
     1) Doyle, Eamonn 14              2) Doyle, Liam 15               
     3) Kavanagh, Ross 15             4) Giedraitis, Domantas 15      
  6 EWBX  'B'                                NT    4:36.10  
     1) Hepburn, Andrew 15            2) Savage, Brodie 13            
     3) Duheric, Benjo 13             4) Eason, Jamie 15              
  7 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:37.69  
     1) Johnston, Adam 15             2) Manley, Adam 14              
     3) Manley, Sam 15                4) Scott, Jacob 14              
  8 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:39.86  
     1) Mc Carthy, Ronan 15           2) Forde, David 15              
     3) King, Conor 15                4) O'Broin, Evan 14             
  9 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:41.79  
     1) Mc Millan, Jack 13            2) Speers, Peter 14             
     3) Mc Caughey, Christopher 14    4) Angus, Jack 12               
 10 LISB  'A'                                NT    4:42.25  
     1) Loan, Christopher 14          2) Haskins, Alexander 14        
     3) Logan, Keelan 14              4) Boyce, Craig 13              
 11 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    4:47.79  
     1) Purdy, Finn 13                2) Hurson, Lui 13               
     3) Ferguson, Conor 13            4) Watters, Kyle 15             
 12 TUAM  'A'                                NT    4:48.82  
     1) Burke, Ciaran 13              2) Cooke, Uiseann 11            
     3) Wilson, Mitchell 13           4) Gilhooley, David 13          
 13 TALL  'A'                                NT    4:49.99  
     1) Mullen, Dylan 13              2) Rybak, Ross 13               
     3) Byrne, Stephen 13             4) Flynn, Evan 15               
 14 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    4:53.31  
     1) Herlihy, Stephen 14           2) Mc Carthy, Ruairi 14         
     3) Giblin, Tom 14                4) Tan, Cathal 15               
 15 ESB  'A'                                 NT    5:00.10  
     1) Victory, Sam 13               2) O'Driscoll, Michael 13       
     3) Mac Donnell, Alex 14          4) O'Meara, David 15            
 16 LAMAR  'A'                               NT    5:05.23  
     1) Martin, Thomas 13             2) Doyle, Matthew 13            
     3) Overton, Jordan 13            4) Donoghue, Eoin 14            
 17 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    5:06.38  
     1) Kelly, Adrian 14              2) Corby, Robert 14             
     3) Mc Geever, Finn 12            4) Corby, Eoin 11               
 18 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    5:22.79  
     1) Kane, Scott 12                2) Hunter, James 11             
     3) Lewis, Ryan 13                4) George, Charlie 12           
 
 Event 30  Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    3:58.02  
     1) Coulter, Curtis 18            2) Scott, Matthew 17            
     3) Kelly, Joel 17                4) Munn, Conor 17               
  2 NAC  'A'                                 NT    4:04.11  
     1) O'Sullivan, Brian E 18        2) Coultard, Alex 17            
     3) Flanagan, Eoghan 18           4) Coward, Mathew 22            
  3 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:05.73  
     1) Sloan, Jordan 19              2) Angus, Paul 17               
     3) Doggart, James 17             4) Dennis, Scott 16             
  4 ENS  'A'                                 NT    4:09.34  
     1) Pender, Theodore 18           2) Cahill, Bernard 19           
     3) Mc Evoy, Rory 15              4) Pender, Patrick 18           
  5 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:11.61  
     1) Prendergast, David 18         2) Lanigan, Liam 18             
     3) Maher, Callum 15              4) Mc Carthy, Michael 23        
  6 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    4:11.62  
     1) Corby, Alan 16                2) O'Brien, Ethan 16            
     3) Mooney, Joseph 16             4) Winczura, Wiktor 17          
  7 TROJ  'A'                                NT    4:12.90  
     1) Keaveney, Mark 17             2) Hanley, Philip 17            
     3) Cunningham, Cian 18           4) Melennec, Alex M 16          
  8 EWBX  'A'                                NT    4:17.74  
     1) Mc Gregor, Daniel 16          2) Crichton, Alistair 16        
     3) Mackenzie, Henry 16           4) Archibald, Calum 16          
  9 TEMP-LE  'A'                             NT    4:21.42  
     1) Field, Graham 19              2) Clegg, Jonah 16              
     3) Martin, John 19               4) Murphy, Tiarnan 19           
 10 NAC  'B'                                 NT    4:21.43  
     1) Mc Eneaney, Evan 16           2) Colvin, Tiarnán 17           
     3) Mc Eneaney, Jake 16           4) Colvin, Cillian 16           
 11 INVCT-US  'A'                            NT    4:31.25  
     1) Mc Givern, Lawrence 20        2) Walker, Matthew 17           
     3) Moore, Gareth 22              4) Allison, Robert 17           
 12 ENS  'B'                                 NT    4:35.33  
     1) Mc Evoy, Adam 18              2) Clancy, Barry 16             
     3) Shannon, Ryan 16              4) Mc Mahon, Hugh 15            
 13 DOL  'A'                                 NT    4:47.31  
     1) Twomey, Robert 16             2) Fahy, Adam 17                
     3) O'Brien, Jack 17              4) Gill, Angus 15