Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           2:37.01    2:34.41  
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           2:40.39    2:37.91  
  3 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              2:41.75    2:40.03  
  4 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          2:47.82    2:40.74  
  5 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              2:42.64    2:40.98  
  6 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             2:46.86    2:43.80  
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              2:47.60    2:43.87  
  8 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:48.07    2:44.59  
  9 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               2:47.63    2:45.76  
 10 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           2:47.24    2:46.00  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               2:48.08             
 12 Gidman, Grace          11 WRL M             2:48.87             
 13 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              2:50.79             
 14 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              2:50.85             
 15 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           2:51.23             
 16 Nelson, Olivia         12 TMORE-US          2:51.37             
 17 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               2:51.54             
 18 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           2:52.30             
 19 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           2:53.31             
 20 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              2:53.90             
 21 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             2:54.36             
 22 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           2:54.86             
 23 Mullan, Katherine      12 SNGPR             2:55.75             
 24 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               2:56.17             
 25 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              2:58.02             
 26 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               2:58.27             
 27 Clawson, Gemma         12 TMORE-US          2:59.39             
 28 Griffin, Ruth          12 SHARK             3:00.49             
 29 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           3:00.57             
 30 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               3:00.80             
 31 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               3:00.98             
 32 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          3:02.75             
 33 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US           3:03.26             
 34 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              3:06.63             
 35 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          3:09.87             
 36 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER             3:10.40             
 -- Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL                  DQ              
 -- Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH                 NS              
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           2:32.55    2:26.87  
  2 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:31.86    2:28.54  
  3 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              2:34.70    2:30.70  
  4 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           2:31.75    2:31.25  
  5 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:35.15    2:31.58  
  6 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          2:34.19    2:32.39  
  7 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              2:34.67    2:34.20  
  8 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           2:31.25    2:35.10  
  9 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:37.08    2:38.79  
 -- Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              2:36.56         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           2:35.03             
 10 Harling, Faye          14 ALS               2:35.51             
 11 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:35.76             
 14 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           2:37.13             
 15 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:37.62             
 16 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           2:37.69             
 17 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:37.74             
 18 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              2:38.48             
 19 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             2:39.81             
 20 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:41.41             
 21 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          2:41.50             
 22 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              2:41.56             
 23 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:41.86             
 24 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              2:41.98             
 25 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           2:42.16             
 26 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               2:42.18             
 27 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:44.56             
 28 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               2:44.60             
 29 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:44.91             
 30 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              2:45.72             
 30 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:45.72             
 32 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              2:46.71             
 33 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              2:46.95             
 34 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            2:47.11             
 35 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              2:47.54             
 36 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              2:47.66             
 37 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               2:47.69             
 38 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              2:47.79             
 39 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               2:47.87             
 40 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              2:48.00             
 41 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             2:48.06             
 42 Plunkett, Ella         13 SSC-ZZ            2:48.28             
 43 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:48.38             
 44 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               2:49.62             
 45 Keaney, Meave          13 SLIGO             2:49.64             
 46 Murphy, Rebecca        14 DOL               2:49.69             
 47 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           2:50.04             
 48 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              2:50.13             
 49 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               2:50.22             
 50 Ward, Charlotte        14 BAN               2:50.70             
 51 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               2:51.01             
 52 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:51.16             
 53 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ              2:51.55             
 54 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              2:51.88             
 55 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             2:52.08             
 55 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER             2:52.08             
 57 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              2:52.52             
 58 Clancy, Marie          14 SHARK             2:53.35             
 59 Kemp, Molly            14 LARNE-US          2:54.57             
 60 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             2:54.62             
 61 Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             2:55.14             
 62 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              2:55.32             
 63 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          2:56.60             
 64 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               3:01.19             
 65 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM              3:02.95             
 -- Simpson, Megan         13 TMORE-US              DQ              
 -- Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH                 NS              
 -- Fleming, Laoise        14 KELLS                 NS              
 
 Event 31  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               2:29.50    2:24.37  
  2 Walsh, Keena           16 GAL               2:26.80    2:25.46  
  3 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG              2:29.31    2:29.28  
  4 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:32.84    2:29.63  
  5 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               2:30.81    2:30.33  
  6 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             2:32.24    2:30.86  
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           2:31.52    2:30.93  
  8 Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              2:32.84    2:31.09  
  9 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               2:32.24    2:31.44  
 10 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:32.95    2:35.44  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               2:33.80    2:30.41  
 12 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              2:37.61    2:35.98  
 -- Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          2:37.11         NS  
 -- O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           2:36.90         NS  
 -- Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:37.97         NS  
 -- Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:35.55         NS  
 -- Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:33.18         NS  
 -- Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          2:35.33         NS  
 -- Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               2:34.08         NS  
 -- Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               2:35.50         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           2:31.06             
 11 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:32.93             
 12 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              2:32.95             
 23 Flanagan, Peggy        15 NAC               2:37.63             
 25 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             2:38.37             
 26 Smith, Orlagh          15 EPSS              2:38.56             
 27 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               2:38.80             
 28 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              2:38.83             
 29 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               2:38.85             
 30 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             2:39.17             
 31 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               2:39.89             
 32 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               2:40.20             
 33 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              2:40.57             
 34 Bingham, Jemma         18 INVCT-US          2:41.54             
 35 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              2:41.67             
 36 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           2:41.69             
 37 Cleary, Niamh          18 WAT               2:41.73             
 38 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               2:41.95             
 39 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               2:42.01             
 40 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              2:42.18             
 41 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:42.34             
 42 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:42.53             
 43 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               2:42.71             
 44 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              2:42.77             
 45 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               2:42.83             
 46 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              2:43.14             
 47 Coyne, Aoife           15 TALL              2:43.87             
 48 O'Sullivan, Sadbh      16 WAT               2:44.43             
 49 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              2:45.04             
 50 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              2:45.31             
 51 Jones, Nadia           15 TROJ              2:45.80             
 52 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              2:45.86             
 53 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           2:45.91             
 54 Scanlon, Ciara         15 DOL               2:45.97             
 55 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              2:46.04             
 56 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              2:46.23             
 57 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               2:46.39             
 58 Clegg, Dayna           17 TEMP-LE           2:46.48             
 59 Fadden, Ambre          15 CBAR              2:46.68             
 60 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:46.79             
 61 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe       16 NAC               2:46.97             
 62 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              2:48.06             
 63 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               2:48.12             
 64 Keane, Ellen           18 ALS               2:48.42             
 65 O'Callaghan, Cliona    16 SWSC              2:49.63             
 66 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           2:50.28             
 67 Long, Liadan           17 ASG               2:50.52             
 -- Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON                  DQ              
 -- Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL                   NS