Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 32  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          2:24.67    2:20.19  
  2 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              2:30.20    2:24.22  
  3 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              2:36.55    2:26.45  
  4 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:26.23    2:26.75  
  5 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               2:33.60    2:30.80  
  6 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               2:33.93    2:33.12  
  7 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             2:37.10    2:34.91  
  8 Duheric, Benjo         13 EWBX              2:36.03    2:35.22  
  9 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               2:40.11    2:39.92  
 10 Mc Auliffe, Ross       13 SWSC              2:39.93    2:41.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               2:26.03             
  5 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              2:33.25             
 13 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX             J2:40.11             
 14 Mullen, Dylan          13 TALL              2:40.74             
 15 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            2:43.32             
 16 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             2:43.54             
 17 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               2:43.57             
 18 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           2:43.60             
 19 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          2:43.62             
 20 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              2:44.14             
 21 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              2:44.57             
 22 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              2:45.67             
 23 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               2:45.78             
 24 O'Herlihy, Connell     13 CLON              2:46.32             
 25 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              2:46.42             
 26 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               2:46.52             
 27 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              2:47.48             
 28 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             2:47.79             
 29 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             2:49.28             
 30 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               2:49.41             
 31 Carroll, Aaron         11 LIMK-MN           2:51.13             
 32 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               2:53.45             
 33 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               2:54.20             
 34 Johnston, Paddy        11 ARDS-US           2:54.79             
 35 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              2:55.10             
 36 Cox, Paul              11 LISB              2:55.47             
 37 Mc Kenna, Sean         12 SLBGH             2:58.25             
 
 Event 32  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:16.32    2:10.62  
  2 Doyle, Benjamin        15 ALS               2:14.09    2:11.87  
  3 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              2:17.16    2:12.01  
  4 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ           2:17.26    2:12.90  
  5 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           2:19.08    2:17.02  
  6 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           2:15.98    2:17.14  
  7 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           2:17.72    2:20.76  
  8 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               2:22.80    2:22.19  
  9 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              2:24.00    2:22.45  
 10 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              2:27.22    2:26.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               2:19.53             
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               2:20.80             
 10 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG           2:22.10             
 12 Curran, Liam           14 SAST              2:23.04             
 14 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX              2:25.25             
 15 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              2:26.01             
 16 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           2:26.18             
 18 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              2:27.66             
 19 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               2:28.18             
 20 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              2:28.45             
 21 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              2:28.52             
 22 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:28.92             
 23 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               2:29.03             
 24 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           2:29.19             
 25 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               2:29.32             
 26 Manley, Sam            15 ARDS-US           2:29.35             
 27 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           2:29.87             
 28 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              2:30.29             
 29 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              2:31.19             
 30 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             2:31.36             
 31 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             2:32.05             
 32 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR               2:32.07             
 33 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           2:32.27             
 34 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:33.46             
 35 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:33.70             
 36 Mc Carthy, Ronan       15 SWSC              2:33.83             
 37 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               2:34.60             
 38 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:34.73             
 39 Mawhinney, Kyle        15 INVCT-US          2:34.84             
 40 Pfeiffer, Kieran       14 BL FN             2:35.33             
 41 Pheiffer, Clayton J    15 MDOL-CG           2:35.50             
 42 Frank, Adam            14 B DOL             2:35.63             
 43 Snowdon, Conor         15 GAL               2:36.35             
 44 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              2:36.38             
 45 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT               2:36.76             
 46 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          2:36.88             
 47 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              2:37.11             
 48 Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               2:37.25             
 49 King, Conor            15 SWSC              2:37.67             
 50 Edgar, James           14 LISB              2:38.12             
 51 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           2:39.04             
 52 O'Connor, Thomas       15 GAL               2:39.54             
 53 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            2:39.90             
 54 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               2:40.61             
 55 Johnston, Adam         15 ARDS-US           2:41.70             
 56 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             2:42.55             
 57 Doherty, Mark          14 TMORE-US          2:43.10             
 58 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             2:48.45             
 59 Moore, Dillon          14 LVADY             2:51.06             
 -- Herlihy, Stephen       14 TEMP-LE               NS              
 
 Event 32  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC               2:11.33    2:08.88  
  2 Duffy, Cian            18 GAL               2:11.55    2:11.15  
  3 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:12.93    2:11.51  
  4 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ           2:15.57    2:13.41  
  5 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ           2:16.99    2:14.46  
  6 Turner, Conor          18 ALS               2:16.06    2:14.60  
  7 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           2:16.35    2:15.51  
  8 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              2:17.32    2:15.65  
  9 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              2:17.50    2:18.75  
 10 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           2:17.94    2:28.19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ              2:21.66    2:14.81  
 12 Brooks, James D        16 WSTV-KZ           2:18.52    2:16.05  
 13 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB               2:18.89    2:16.96  
 14 Cunningham, Cian       18 TROJ              2:21.34    2:19.33  
 15 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           2:20.72    2:19.72  
 16 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              2:20.40    2:20.06  
 17 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              2:22.45    2:21.40  
 18 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              2:22.44    2:21.98  
 19 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:22.96    2:22.30  
 19 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:23.76    2:22.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Coulter, Curtis        18 ARDS-US           2:15.20             
 14 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             2:19.85             
 17 Doggart, James         17 BAN               2:21.34             
 22 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              2:22.69             
 25 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               2:23.78             
 26 Mc Mahon, Josh         17 SWSC              2:24.09             
 27 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC               2:24.76             
 28 Du Toit, Guy M         16 SGUL-KZ           2:25.92             
 29 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ              2:26.01             
 30 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              2:26.13             
 31 Dowling, David         16 LASER             2:26.41             
 32 Kane, Thomas           16 BAN               2:26.84             
 33 Hoffmann, Aron         16 NAC               2:29.27             
 34 Walton, James          17 LVADY             2:30.43             
 35 Murphy, Luke           16 NAC               2:31.22             
 36 Reilly, Jack           17 NAC               2:31.45             
 37 Watson, Chris          16 EWBX              2:33.22             
 38 Dervan, Killian        18 CBAR              2:34.00             
 39 Mc Menamin, Conor      17 ALS               2:34.98             
 40 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR              2:42.94             
 41 Mc Grath, Jonathan     20 LIMK-MN           2:56.10             
 -- Lannon, Kevin          16 COM                   DQ              
 -- O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS                   DQ              
 -- Roche, Jacob           16 NRS                   NS              
 -- Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ               NS