Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:52.72    2:51.44  
  2 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              2:52.02    2:51.87  
  3 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               3:01.24    3:01.52  
  4 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          3:12.09    3:03.97  
  5 Gidman, Grace          11 WRL M             3:05.74    3:06.02  
  6 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           3:06.31    3:07.38  
  7 Nelson, Olivia         12 TMORE-US          3:11.27    3:11.24  
  8 Devlin, Orlaith        12 LARNE-US          3:10.28    3:11.68  
  9 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              3:11.17    3:11.83  
 10 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               3:13.69    3:12.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             3:16.39             
 12 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           3:16.47             
 13 Murphy, Jenny          12 DOL               3:17.45             
 14 Ong, Monica            12 SAST              3:17.77             
 15 Walsh, Louise          12 EALNG             3:18.10             
 16 Barr, Erin             12 BMENA-US          3:19.33             
 17 Clawson, Gemma         12 TMORE-US          3:19.72             
 17 O'Dea, Maria           12 ESB               3:19.72             
 19 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               3:21.68             
 20 Fadden, Heather        12 CBAR              3:21.83             
 21 Mc Dowell, Katie       11 BAN               3:22.62             
 22 Kelly, Juliana         11 NY&MN-US          3:22.77             
 23 Bolton-Dowling, Aisli  12 ST FC             3:23.02             
 24 Barr, Amy              12 BMENA-US          3:23.60             
 25 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           3:23.64             
 26 Grady, Hannah          11 CBAR              3:23.66             
 27 Begley, Emma           12 TUAM              3:24.43             
 28 Harling, Jean          11 ALS               3:24.70             
 29 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               3:27.83             
 30 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              3:28.24             
 31 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              3:28.57             
 32 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             3:30.72             
 33 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          3:36.14             
 -- Roche, Arielle         12 NRS                   NS              
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          2:49.08    2:44.12  
  2 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:50.08    2:45.57  
  3 Harling, Faye          14 ALS               2:51.98    2:49.25  
  4 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           2:52.39    2:51.47  
  5 Byrne, Katie           14 ST FC             2:55.68    2:53.74  
  6 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:55.19    2:53.87  
  7 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           2:55.61    2:54.02  
  8 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              2:55.64    2:54.55  
  9 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              2:57.15    2:56.17  
 10 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               2:58.87    2:56.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              2:59.76             
 12 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           3:01.47             
 13 Szmagara, Martina      13 GLN               3:01.52             
 14 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               3:01.92             
 15 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           3:03.07             
 16 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              3:03.85             
 17 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              3:06.12             
 18 Mc Cracken, Sarah      13 LISB              3:06.26             
 19 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               3:07.56             
 20 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              3:08.33             
 21 Parkes, Zoe            13 LARNE-US          3:08.74             
 22 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           3:08.82             
 23 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             3:09.56             
 24 Kemp, Kendra           14 LARNE-US          3:09.90             
 25 Murphy, Rebecca        14 DOL               3:10.13             
 26 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               3:11.36             
 27 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              3:11.53             
 28 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              3:12.10             
 29 Floyd, Aoife           13 ENS               3:12.40             
 30 Mc Shane, Jordan       14 SLBGH             3:12.63             
 31 Kindlon, Sadbh         13 NAC               3:12.97             
 32 Jones, Hannah          14 LIMK-MN           3:13.14             
 33 Mc Mahon, Aoife        13 DOL               3:13.32             
 34 Fouhy, Ella            14 MAL               3:14.33             
 35 Harte, Thea            14 KILK              3:14.44             
 36 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               3:14.62             
 37 Guinane, Eva           13 SEA               3:15.36             
 38 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               3:16.04             
 39 Dempsey, Aisling       14 LASER             3:18.02             
 40 Walsh, Sinead          13 GAL               3:18.13             
 41 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             3:18.55             
 42 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              3:18.98             
 43 Sweeney, Amy           14 SHARK             3:19.60             
 44 Stirling, Emma         14 LISB              3:19.64             
 45 Griffin, Amy           14 FER               3:20.13             
 46 Guy, Thea              14 GLN               3:20.97             
 47 Hayes, Abby            13 WAT               3:21.01             
 48 Kemp, Molly            14 LARNE-US          3:21.77             
 49 Higgins, Aisling       14 KGD               3:24.47             
 50 Shortall, Alice        13 Wport             3:24.51             
 51 Mc Cann, Alannah       13 ALS               3:25.08             
 51 Sorg Walsh, Elise      13 ALS               3:25.08             
 53 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          3:30.13             
 54 Hurst, Ruby            14 MARL              3:48.91             
 -- Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US               NS              
 -- Hunter, Sophie         14 LARNE-US              NS              
 -- Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER                 NS              
 
 Event 35  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail   15 Wport             2:37.40    2:39.05  
  2 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:55.00    2:48.76  
  3 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              2:54.32    2:49.66  
  4 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               2:57.41    2:54.98  
  5 Hobbs, Emma            17 SWSC              2:59.89    2:57.91  
  6 Dervan, Louise         17 CBAR              3:00.30    2:59.64  
  7 Wickham, Ciara         16 ESB               3:05.22    3:01.25  
  8 Jones, Nadia           15 TROJ              3:08.99    3:03.11  
  9 Gerrity, Lisa          16 SLIGO             3:07.87    3:03.36  
 10 Fadden, Ambre          15 CBAR              3:00.69    3:03.57  
 11 Long, Liadan           17 ASG               3:05.02    3:03.82  
 12 Mc Kimm, Shannon       16 BAN               3:06.08    3:04.23  
 13 Shorten, Fiona         17 SHARK             3:03.44    3:05.13  
 14 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          3:07.09    3:08.86  
 15 Curran, Rosa           16 SAST              3:11.48    3:10.20  
 16 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              3:10.52    3:10.44  
 17 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               3:12.02    3:16.68  
 -- Kaar, Natasha          17 CLNM              3:11.78         NS  
 -- Cuddihy, Katie         16 WAT               3:06.40         NS  
 -- Power, Meagan          15 WAT               3:10.29         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           3:00.65             
 12 Cleary, Niamh          18 WAT               3:05.45             
 14 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              3:06.40             
 21 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             3:10.86             
 25 Nixon, Allyce G        15 BANB-US           3:12.13             
 26 Brennan, Alanna        16 LIMK-MN           3:16.62             
 27 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              3:17.39             
 28 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               3:18.70             
 29 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              3:19.58             
 30 Brookes, Ellen         15 FER               3:27.10             
 31 Connell, Ailbhe        15 KGD               3:28.78             
 -- Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR                  DQ              
 -- Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL                  DQ              
 -- Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM                  DNF              
 -- O'Callaghan, Cliona    16 SWSC                 DNF              
 -- Roche, Tabitha         15 NRS                   NS