Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              9:00.65    8:56.99  
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG          10:15.46    9:58.17  
  3 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN              10:44.82   10:16.58  
  4 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US          10:51.46   10:23.04  
  5 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN          11:00.01   10:31.92  
  6 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM              11:09.89   10:40.30  
  7 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL              10:49.64   10:44.31  
  8 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US          10:39.31   10:47.72  
  9 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL              10:49.21   10:54.62  
 10 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB             11:43.15   10:54.87  
 11 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB             10:49.57   10:55.22  
 12 Mulhall, Keela         11 GAL              11:37.15   10:56.87  
 13 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN              11:23.27   10:56.92  
 14 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL              11:26.45   10:58.87  
 15 Gaffney, Kate          12 LIMK-MN          10:56.72   11:00.10  
 16 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US         11:11.74   11:00.13  
 17 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN              10:55.56   11:01.05  
 18 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH            11:08.02   11:01.91  
 19 Dowds, Holly           12 LISB             11:30.88   11:03.34  
 20 Kane, Amelia           10 ARDS-US          11:24.33   11:05.34  
 21 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH              11:24.08   11:06.03  
 22 Killalea, Rachel       12 MULL             11:24.43   11:17.86  
 23 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC            11:22.99   11:18.27  
 24 Pollock, Nadine        11 LISB             11:43.92   11:31.32  
 25 Mc Dowell, Katie       11 BAN              11:53.17   11:31.76  
 26 Breslin, Niamh         12 CBAR             11:39.84   11:34.46  
 27 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH            11:32.47   11:41.28  
 28 Grady, Hannah          11 CBAR             11:57.37   11:48.94  
 29 Mount, Sophie Louise   12 BANB-US          11:45.95   11:50.08  
 30 Ong, Monica            12 SAST             12:30.01   11:54.28  
 31 Murray, Ciara          12 LASER            13:07.76   11:57.56  
 -- Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US         10:36.21         NS  
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           9:58.61    9:33.32  
  2 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           9:43.59    9:37.23  
  3 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           9:49.96    9:42.25  
  4 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          9:44.81    9:45.65  
  5 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN              10:03.82    9:55.31  
  6 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              9:58.25    9:57.48  
  7 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH              10:15.84    9:58.82  
  8 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               9:29.41   10:03.49  
  9 Quirke, Clodagh        13 NRS              10:17.02   10:03.65  
 10 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH              10:22.14   10:08.07  
 11 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH              10:17.85   10:08.59  
 12 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS              10:02.20   10:09.75  
 13 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US          10:34.84   10:13.04  
 14 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX             10:17.50   10:14.57  
 15 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR             10:32.18   10:15.49  
 16 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH              10:19.10   10:25.00  
 17 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS              10:32.36   10:27.57  
 18 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX             10:04.85   10:27.79  
 19 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ             10:25.74   10:28.69  
 20 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM             10:38.25   10:29.01  
 21 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH            10:37.00   10:29.49  
 22 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN              10:53.22   10:30.30  
 23 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US         10:37.78   10:30.32  
 24 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR             10:36.91   10:31.42  
 25 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX             10:07.96   10:34.28  
 26 Lyttle, Georgia        13 LARNE-US         10:41.58   10:35.63  
 27 Simpson, Megan         13 TMORE-US         10:23.69   10:36.69  
 28 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD              11:06.10   10:37.68  
 29 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ             10:35.87   10:39.33  
 30 Cautley, Zofja         13 TROJ             10:47.91   10:41.12  
 31 Chrishop, Jessica      14 BAN              10:50.91   10:41.35  
 32 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE          10:55.00   10:43.57  
 33 Carey, Sinead          13 SHARK            10:37.37   10:44.59  
 34 White, Victoria        14 BAN              10:43.05   10:47.71  
 35 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK            10:36.50   10:49.84  
 36 Deane, Aoife           14 ENS              10:34.75   10:53.23  
 37 Parkes, Zoe            13 LARNE-US         11:07.39   10:59.77  
 38 Walsh, Sinead          13 GAL              11:30.56   11:22.28  
 39 Guinane, Eva           13 SEA              12:58.09   11:31.79  
 40 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER            10:48.34   11:37.46  
 -- Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US          10:26.66         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               9:17.27    9:23.03  
  2 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               9:24.03    9:27.03  
  3 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               9:37.05    9:29.25  
  4 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              9:34.16    9:36.31  
  5 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              9:55.33    9:40.59  
  6 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               9:28.34    9:44.47  
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN            10:10.70    9:50.51  
  8 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              9:38.53    9:52.74  
  9 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              9:53.89    9:54.82  
 10 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               9:54.25    9:55.21  
 11 Coll, Deirbhile        15 SLBGH             9:50.02    9:56.42  
 12 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS              10:04.14    9:58.23  
 13 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS              10:01.23   10:00.29  
 14 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              9:51.56   10:03.83  
 15 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX             10:13.99   10:14.52  
 16 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX             10:13.03   10:25.31  
 17 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR             10:31.97   10:28.60  
 18 Carter-Paice, Shauna   16 TROJ             10:09.89   10:39.00  
 
 Event 37  Women 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              9:04.49    9:16.07  
  2 Comerford, Lisa        18 UCD               9:18.00    9:22.91  
  3 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               9:37.38    9:37.32  
  4 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               9:50.34    9:43.43  
  5 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               9:44.95    9:49.06  
  6 Hurst, Maedbh          17 ATH               9:31.32    9:57.58  
  7 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA-US            9:44.79   10:00.74  
  8 Moore, Jessie E        17 MDOL-CG           9:57.77   10:07.66  
  9 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               9:54.73   10:08.50