Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 3  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          2:09.61    2:06.31  
  2 Mc Millan, Jack        13 BAN               2:08.59    2:09.30  
  3 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:09.05    2:10.57  
  4 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              2:07.02    2:11.43  
  5 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              2:11.47    2:11.96  
  6 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               2:13.26    2:14.04  
  7 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             2:14.40    2:14.59  
  8 Moran, Michael         13 COM               2:11.98    2:16.49  
  9 Mc Geever, Finn        12 LIMK-MN           2:19.77    2:18.84  
 10 Ong, Alexander         13 SAST              2:23.73    2:19.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               2:21.49    2:19.90  
 12 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               2:19.16    2:19.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Purdy, Finn            13 LARNE-US          2:18.78    2:20.62  
 14 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           2:20.49    2:21.32  
 15 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               2:28.57    2:21.49  
 16 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              2:16.81    2:22.22  
 17 Victory, Sam           13 ESB               2:23.04    2:22.94  
 18 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             2:27.92    2:23.58  
 19 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               2:29.35    2:23.71  
 20 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           2:25.47    2:23.89  
 21 O'Herlihy, Connell     13 CLON              2:27.64    2:24.12  
 22 Kolcow, Max            11 GAL               2:28.43    2:24.43  
 23 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              2:23.50    2:24.48  
 24 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              2:27.95    2:25.25  
 25 Kane, Scott            12 LARNE-US          2:28.81    2:25.46  
 26 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           2:28.26    2:25.63  
 27 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          2:32.88    2:25.68  
 28 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               2:27.50    2:25.88  
 29 Abelehkoob, Dariush    13 INVCT-US          2:29.97    2:27.40  
 30 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           2:26.82    2:27.54  
 31 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            2:32.01    2:27.75  
 32 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              2:29.89    2:27.78  
 33 Doorly, Joseph         12 GAL               2:26.17    2:27.84  
 34 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              2:27.22    2:28.09  
 35 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               2:29.53    2:28.12  
 36 Galland, Luc           12 SWSC              2:30.51    2:28.33  
 37 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              2:30.40    2:28.60  
 38 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              2:29.37    2:29.02  
 39 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    13 ALS               2:33.75    2:29.11  
 39 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               2:33.01    2:29.11  
 41 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              2:25.53    2:29.31  
 42 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              2:28.47    2:31.43  
 43 Melvin, Conor          13 SLIGO             2:33.01    2:32.76  
 44 Rennick, Nathan        13 CBAR              2:33.84    2:33.10  
 45 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               2:30.69    2:33.65  
 46 Mc Kenna, Sean         12 SLBGH             2:28.64    2:34.16  
 47 Rossiter, Evan         12 TEMP-LE           2:29.61    2:34.78  
 48 O'Toole, Olly          13 TEMP-LE           2:30.31    2:34.98  
 49 O'Keeffe, Finn         12 TEMP-LE           2:30.06    2:35.32  
 
 Event 3  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ           1:57.38    1:57.45  
  2 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:59.96    1:57.81  
  3 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:01.73    2:01.40  
  4 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           2:06.91    2:02.78  
  5 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               2:03.08    2:03.34  
  6 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               2:05.75    2:03.75  
  7 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               2:06.51    2:05.18  
  8 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG           2:08.50    2:05.86  
  9 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           2:05.85    2:06.41  
 10 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              2:08.44    2:07.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               2:08.89    2:07.76  
 12 Armstrong, Cai         14 CY BT             2:09.01    2:07.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           2:11.79    2:08.12  
 14 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           2:09.44    2:08.22  
 15 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              2:09.42    2:08.46  
 16 Dunne, Ciaran          15 COR               2:13.14    2:08.67  
 17 Mc Mahon, Hugh         15 ENS               2:10.43    2:09.10  
 18 Tan, Cathal            15 TEMP-LE           2:12.60    2:09.19  
 19 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           2:07.96    2:09.48  
 20 Bray, Eoin             15 WAT               2:08.91    2:09.72  
 21 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              2:11.89    2:10.52  
 22 Doyle, Eamonn          14 DOL               2:12.65    2:10.87  
 23 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE           2:11.70    2:10.95  
 24 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              2:12.07    2:10.98  
 25 Frank, Adam            14 B DOL             2:12.65    2:11.60  
 25 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           2:11.01    2:11.60  
 27 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:05.31    2:11.94  
 28 Shortt, James          14 TROJ              2:13.02    2:12.08  
 29 Scully, Daniel         15 GAL               2:13.86    2:12.12  
 30 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              2:16.25    2:12.15  
 31 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              2:12.66    2:12.43  
 32 Mc Kenna, Christian    15 GLN               2:14.56    2:12.56  
 33 Kavanagh, Ross         15 DOL               2:17.27    2:12.72  
 34 Mac Donnell, Alex      14 ESB               2:11.88    2:12.81  
 35 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              2:16.71    2:12.89  
 36 Mawhinney, Kyle        15 INVCT-US          2:14.58    2:14.23  
 37 Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               2:16.84    2:14.39  
 38 Edgar, James           14 LISB              2:14.60    2:14.42  
 39 Higgins, Glen          15 TMORE-US          2:17.68    2:14.48  
 40 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               2:16.77    2:14.49  
 41 Yilmaz, Tarik          15 MAL               2:17.46    2:15.09  
 42 Lennon, Fiachra        14 ATH               2:11.97    2:15.14  
 42 O'Meara, David         15 ESB               2:15.98    2:15.14  
 44 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               2:11.83    2:15.23  
 45 Sinnott, Darragh       14 WEX               2:15.65    2:15.90  
 45 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             2:20.38    2:15.90  
 47 Herlihy, Stephen       14 TEMP-LE           2:15.49    2:16.24  
 48 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:14.52    2:16.79  
 49 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           2:19.32    2:17.05  
 50 Babiy, Andriy          15 NAC               2:17.97    2:17.23  
 51 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:17.69    2:17.75  
 52 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               2:26.78    2:18.19  
 53 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               2:19.59    2:18.27  
 54 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              2:17.41    2:18.47  
 55 Mc Carthy, Ruairi      14 TEMP-LE           2:20.71    2:19.13  
 56 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            2:24.03    2:19.21  
 57 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             2:16.80    2:19.49  
 58 Scott, Jacob           14 ARDS-US           2:17.36    2:19.59  
 59 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              2:24.39    2:19.66  
 60 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             2:16.33    2:19.71  
 61 Duane, Jed             15 MAL               2:18.21    2:20.26  
 62 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             2:23.15    2:20.59  
 63 Adams, Thomas          15 NEN               2:18.84    2:25.78  
 
 Event 3  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Prendergast, David     18 KILK              1:54.49    1:54.82  
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian E    18 NAC               1:54.31    1:55.52  
  3 Gibbons, Brendan       18 ATH               1:54.76    1:56.54  
  4 Martin, John           19 TEMP-LE           1:56.29    1:56.60  
  5 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               1:55.45    1:56.63  
  6 Sloan, Jordan          19 BAN               1:53.39    1:56.69  
  7 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR              1:58.86    1:56.97  
  8 Stacey, Séamus M       23 NM DV             1:52.76    1:57.14  
  9 Kelly, Joel            17 ARDS-US           1:57.28    1:57.69  
 10 O'Sullivan, David      17 GAL               1:57.96    1:58.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ           1:55.71    1:58.56  
 12 Walters, Josh T        16 ACSA-KZ           2:01.79    1:59.77  
 13 Mc Carthy, Michael     23 KILK              1:59.77    2:00.05  
 14 Colvin, Cillian        16 NAC               2:00.86    2:01.34  
 15 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               2:02.20    2:01.50  
 16 Sheehan, Joseph        16 NRS               2:04.80    2:01.52  
 17 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           2:02.04    2:01.59  
 18 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           2:04.43    2:01.83  
 19 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           1:59.79    2:02.08  
 19 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:00.14    2:02.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Corby, Alan            16 LIMK-MN           2:02.13    2:02.44  
 22 Du Toit, Guy M         16 SGUL-KZ           2:01.95    2:02.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Tiarnan        19 TEMP-LE           2:00.80    2:02.82  
 24 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ              1:59.59    2:02.99  
 25 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           2:05.23    2:03.01  
 25 Mc Glynn, Sam          20 ESB               2:02.93    2:03.01  
 27 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             2:02.99    2:03.18  
 28 Richardson, James      16 LARNE-US          1:59.26    2:03.93  
 29 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              2:01.49    2:04.07  
 30 Mc Mahon, Josh         17 SWSC              2:02.41    2:04.19  
 31 Wiffen, Ben            17 LISB              2:05.56    2:04.34  
 32 Coward, Mathew         22 NAC               2:07.79    2:04.43  
 33 Barrett, Dylan         20 ENS               2:04.04    2:04.52  
 34 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG           2:08.28    2:04.53  
 35 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           2:06.40    2:04.63  
 36 Power, Dean            16 NAC               2:04.67    2:05.18  
 37 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              2:09.57    2:05.56  
 38 Field, Graham          19 TEMP-LE           2:04.98    2:05.77  
 39 Ó Siadhail, Donncha    35 NM DV             2:05.92    2:05.87  
 40 Warby, Cian            16 ATH               2:06.00    2:06.24  
 41 Coultard, Alex         17 NAC               2:08.92    2:06.67  
 42 Dennis, Scott          16 BAN               2:05.99    2:06.95  
 43 Hurson, Ruairi         17 LARNE-US          2:06.30    2:06.97  
 44 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               2:07.64    2:07.62  
 45 Flanagan, Eoghan       18 NAC               2:05.15    2:07.70  
 46 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ              2:07.35    2:07.98  
 47 Reilly, Jack           17 NAC               2:07.38    2:08.61  
 48 Breathnach, Aibhne     16 WAT               2:11.06    2:08.64  
 49 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              2:10.19    2:08.65  
 50 Winczura, Wiktor       17 LIMK-MN           2:10.87    2:09.25  
 51 Woods, Cian            18 NM DV             2:04.82    2:09.32  
 52 Bergin, Eoin           17 NRS               2:03.95    2:09.86  
 53 Mc Closkey, Daire      16 SLIGO             2:14.37    2:10.14  
 54 Roche, Jacob           16 NRS               2:07.81    2:10.66  
 55 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               2:11.55    2:11.71  
 56 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              2:07.00    2:12.30  
 57 Shannon, Ryan          16 ENS               2:11.66    2:12.36  
 58 Bradley, Conan         16 CKSTN-US          2:10.76    2:12.61  
 59 Colvin, Tiarnán        17 NAC               2:09.76    2:12.94  
 60 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              2:10.74    2:13.14  
 61 Allison, Robert        17 INVCT-US          2:12.00    2:13.19  
 62 Steel, Cameron         17 WEX               2:10.52    2:13.60  
 63 Walton, James          17 LVADY             2:11.99    2:15.73  
 64 Lannon, Kevin          16 COM               2:13.44    2:15.74  
 65 Mc Allister, Josh      16 LARNE-US          2:35.50    2:32.65  
 66 Hopkins, Christopher   16 TROJ              2:43.61    2:44.77  
 67 Hopkins, Timothy       16 TROJ              2:58.45    3:01.81  
 68 Scully, Jimmy          19 NM DV             3:04.82    3:02.74