Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 4  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              2:08.31    2:05.43  
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           2:17.51    2:17.77  
  3 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          2:23.73    2:20.87  
  4 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           2:29.38    2:23.25  
  5 Coyne, Niamh           12 TALL              2:27.69    2:23.33  
  6 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               2:26.60    2:23.34  
  7 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               2:27.16    2:23.68  
  8 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              2:33.37    2:23.83  
  9 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           2:28.89    2:24.08  
 10 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               2:24.56    2:25.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          2:32.53    2:27.67  
 12 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               2:25.77    2:27.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           2:31.34    2:28.08  
 14 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              2:29.80    2:28.55  
 15 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              2:27.48    2:28.63  
 16 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           2:31.31    2:28.89  
 17 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               2:31.12    2:30.29  
 18 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               2:29.22    2:30.65  
 19 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN               2:29.86    2:30.79  
 20 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              2:35.76    2:30.90  
 21 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              2:33.08    2:31.37  
 22 Jurjane, Kristiana     12 TALL              2:31.98    2:31.82  
 23 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               2:33.30    2:31.98  
 24 Walsh, Lauren          12 GAL               2:32.24    2:32.25  
 25 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              2:32.76    2:32.52  
 26 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              2:34.79    2:32.57  
 27 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               2:35.12    2:32.65  
 28 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              2:28.68    2:33.10  
 29 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           2:30.77    2:33.22  
 30 Mc Gowan, Amy          11 B DOL             2:32.47    2:34.01  
 31 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US           2:29.75    2:34.09  
 32 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             2:33.32    2:34.88  
 33 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               2:41.64    2:35.11  
 34 Kennedy, Louise        12 ATH               2:32.28    2:35.38  
 35 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             2:38.25    2:35.62  
 36 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              2:38.57    2:38.21  
 37 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             2:36.84    2:38.74  
 38 Lowe, Rebecca          10 ATH               2:33.14    2:39.12  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           2:08.61    2:10.09  
  2 Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               2:10.50    2:11.34  
  3 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR              2:10.71    2:12.96  
  4 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          2:13.86    2:13.23  
  5 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           2:17.28    2:13.72  
  6 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              2:16.01    2:13.81  
  7 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           2:13.39    2:14.92  
  8 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              2:16.65    2:15.17  
  9 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              2:17.59    2:15.87  
 10 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:17.92    2:15.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           2:12.33    2:16.05  
 12 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  14 MDOL-CG           2:20.88    2:16.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:18.57    2:16.65  
 14 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              2:17.93    2:17.41  
 15 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           2:19.45    2:17.82  
 16 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          2:16.48    2:17.91  
 17 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              2:15.69    2:18.11  
 18 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               2:22.86    2:18.67  
 19 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              2:19.02    2:18.69  
 20 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:22.72    2:18.97  
 21 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              2:24.65    2:19.98  
 22 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               2:23.50    2:20.01  
 23 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              2:23.43    2:20.38  
 24 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             2:19.40    2:20.53  
 25 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               2:20.47    2:20.72  
 26 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              2:30.29    2:21.47  
 27 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               2:22.67    2:21.66  
 28 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR              2:23.02    2:22.11  
 29 Doey, Katie            13 LARNE-US          2:19.68    2:22.57  
 30 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           2:23.37    2:22.90  
 31 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              2:24.02    2:23.33  
 32 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           2:18.83    2:23.43  
 33 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           2:24.00    2:23.55  
 34 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           2:22.89    2:25.11  
 35 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              2:20.85    2:25.44  
 36 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               2:22.13    2:25.52  
 37 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               2:24.29    2:25.56  
 38 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              2:35.89    2:25.92  
 39 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              2:23.80    2:26.32  
 40 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             2:25.99    2:26.34  
 41 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             2:26.36    2:26.80  
 42 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              2:25.24    2:26.84  
 43 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               2:25.40    2:27.07  
 44 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               2:25.33    2:27.09  
 45 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          2:27.90    2:27.68  
 46 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:24.97    2:28.06  
 47 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              2:26.48    2:28.37  
 48 Horan, Siofra          14 CBAR              2:25.28    2:28.84  
 49 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              2:28.28    2:29.29  
 50 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              2:30.44    2:29.33  
 51 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             2:33.96    2:29.42  
 52 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife   14 ASK-MN            2:23.29    2:29.49  
 53 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             2:29.73    2:30.03  
 54 O'Neill, Ellen         14 LARNE-US          2:30.97    2:31.37  
 55 Blackstock, Ferne      14 ARDS-US           2:31.90    2:31.44  
 56 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          2:34.57    2:32.89  
 57 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               2:40.00    2:34.00  
 58 Mc Shane, Jordan       14 SLBGH             2:29.55    2:35.33  
 59 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              2:34.94    2:35.91  
 60 Kemp, Kendra           14 LARNE-US          2:34.65    2:36.68  
 61 Kelly, Ailbhe          14 NAC               3:09.77    3:06.46  
 
 Event 4  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Stallard, Shani        19 UCD               2:04.31    2:06.55  
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate   16 BAN               2:03.66    2:08.26  
  3 Ryan, Dairne           25 GAL               2:06.99    2:08.77  
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG              2:10.89    2:09.33  
  5 Corry, Therese         18 PORT              2:08.81    2:09.94  
  6 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               2:07.50    2:10.50  
  7 Stallard, Jess         17 KILK              2:06.53    2:11.69  
  8 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               2:10.35    2:11.86  
  9 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               2:17.19    2:11.92  
 10 O'Neill, Eorann        17 LARNE-US          2:09.24    2:12.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               2:13.56    2:12.15  
 12 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               2:12.91    2:12.30  
 13 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:14.23    2:12.77  
 14 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               2:12.61    2:13.02  
 15 Murphy, Niamh          19 TEMP-LE           2:11.60    2:13.57  
 16 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              2:11.86    2:13.89  
 17 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          2:15.74    2:14.99  
 18 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               2:10.71    2:15.26  
 19 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               2:15.22    2:15.44  
 20 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              2:17.69    2:15.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               2:16.19    2:15.83  
 22 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             2:20.05    2:16.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               2:15.59    2:16.45  
 24 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               2:17.96    2:16.58  
 25 Cash, Fiona            15 LISB              2:20.15    2:16.70  
 26 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           2:15.90    2:16.82  
 27 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             2:17.56    2:17.51  
 28 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               2:22.04    2:17.57  
 29 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:21.64    2:17.68  
 30 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               2:16.36    2:17.84  
 30 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           2:16.61    2:17.84  
 32 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              2:19.54    2:17.88  
 32 Walshe, Rebecca        16 ALS               2:19.34    2:17.88  
 34 Cautley, Jasmine       15 TROJ              2:21.85    2:18.37  
 35 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              2:20.54    2:18.75  
 36 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              2:17.96    2:19.10  
 37 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               2:21.22    2:19.99  
 38 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               2:21.24    2:20.01  
 39 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              2:22.05    2:20.14  
 40 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              2:18.90    2:20.38  
 41 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               2:18.64    2:20.46  
 42 Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           2:14.38    2:20.63  
 43 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               2:20.71    2:21.27  
 44 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              2:17.06    2:21.45  
 45 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               2:21.21    2:21.61  
 46 Mc Shane, Nicola       15 ESB               2:15.10    2:21.96  
 47 Mc Farland, Alex       15 GAL               2:13.90    2:22.05  
 48 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              2:22.53    2:22.11  
 49 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              2:22.02    2:22.14  
 50 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          2:19.55    2:22.18  
 51 Cleary, Niamh          18 WAT               2:21.32    2:22.22  
 52 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               2:19.57    2:22.37  
 53 Coyne, Aoife           15 TALL              2:22.11    2:22.52  
 54 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               2:18.44    2:22.62  
 55 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              2:21.19    2:22.67  
 56 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              2:23.87    2:22.71  
 57 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               2:18.30    2:22.84  
 58 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           2:15.85    2:23.35  
 59 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              2:23.68    2:23.81  
 60 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               2:26.71    2:23.82  
 61 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              2:25.57    2:24.07  
 62 Power, Meagan          15 WAT               2:25.75    2:24.13  
 63 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               2:18.05    2:24.25  
 64 O'Reilly-Collins, Sio  18 ATH               2:20.32    2:24.38  
 65 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             2:21.70    2:24.53  
 66 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              2:23.36    2:25.42  
 67 Ronayne, Katherine     15 SWSC              2:23.24    2:26.10  
 68 Lynch, Sandra          16 KGD               2:23.35    2:27.47  
 69 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              2:22.58    2:28.08  
 70 Fadden, Ambre          15 CBAR              2:26.23    2:30.31  
 71 Allister, Eve          15 ARDS-US           2:22.84    2:32.76  
 -- Byrne, Aisling         16 ALS               2:17.29         DQ  
 -- Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              2:19.57        DNF