Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               1:12.91    1:12.06  
  2 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          1:12.63    1:13.33  
  3 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           1:14.31    1:14.16  
  4 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           1:12.98    1:14.52  
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             1:16.13    1:14.75  
  6 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              1:15.98    1:15.55  
  7 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           1:16.45    1:15.59  
  8 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               1:15.90    1:16.65  
  9 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           1:17.87    1:16.88  
 10 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               1:20.88    1:17.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:18.55    1:18.10  
 12 Lally, Orlagh          11 KELLS             1:17.14    1:18.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              1:19.03    1:19.10  
 14 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               1:20.16    1:19.45  
 15 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           1:18.45    1:19.46  
 16 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             1:17.88    1:19.54  
 17 Lambert, Ava           12 ALS               1:22.39    1:19.57  
 18 Mullan, Katherine      12 SNGPR             1:17.98    1:19.60  
 19 Dickey, Zoe            12 LISB              1:20.99    1:19.65  
 20 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               1:21.60    1:19.77  
 21 Jurjane, Kristiana     12 TALL              1:21.60    1:20.02  
 22 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              1:22.31    1:20.06  
 23 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          1:20.68    1:20.10  
 24 Lamb, Cara             12 SWSC              1:20.03    1:20.11  
 25 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               1:19.67    1:20.69  
 26 Frank, Lilla           12 B DOL             1:21.79    1:20.97  
 27 Tormey-Murphy, Ava     11 TROJ              1:21.80    1:21.02  
 28 Ryan, Shauna           12 ST FC             1:19.55    1:21.04  
 29 Corry, Eimear          12 PORT              1:20.87    1:21.06  
 30 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               1:21.54    1:21.42  
 31 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               1:20.41    1:21.47  
 32 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               1:20.51    1:21.91  
 33 Shum, Jennifer         12 CAR               1:22.33    1:22.08  
 34 Brooks, Mary           12 FER               1:22.31    1:22.89  
 35 Pyne, Elise            11 ENS               1:21.66    1:23.03  
 36 Johnson, Rachel        12 ATH               1:27.65    1:23.75  
 37 Del Castillo, Sophia   11 LARNE-US          1:20.36    1:23.92  
 38 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              1:22.02    1:24.34  
 39 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             1:23.49    1:26.31  
 
 Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              1:08.58    1:07.58  
  2 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          1:07.37    1:09.00  
  3 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               1:09.28    1:09.89  
  4 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           1:12.87    1:10.51  
  5 Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               1:09.47    1:10.63  
  6 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          1:09.16    1:10.64  
  7 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              1:11.45    1:10.68  
  8 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ           1:09.39    1:11.23  
  9 Navalli, Helen         14 BAN               1:11.68    1:11.57  
 10 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             1:10.60    1:11.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              1:14.30    1:11.86  
 12 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               1:11.90    1:12.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               1:15.01    1:12.64  
 14 Morris, Kate           14 GLN               1:15.41    1:12.87  
 15 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               1:15.20    1:13.27  
 16 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              1:14.16    1:13.58  
 17 Ivankovic, Mia         14 TROJ              1:14.46    1:13.60  
 18 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              1:15.09    1:13.83  
 19 Burke, Jessica         13 TEMP-LE           1:13.72    1:13.92  
 20 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             1:10.97    1:14.16  
 21 Curtin, Anna           14 SWSC              1:12.62    1:14.31  
 22 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             1:14.96    1:14.49  
 23 Grindle, Lucy          13 TROJ              1:16.33    1:14.79  
 24 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:15.65    1:14.84  
 25 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               1:14.13    1:14.91  
 26 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              1:14.02    1:15.05  
 27 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               1:16.37    1:15.38  
 28 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              1:17.17    1:15.45  
 29 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           1:12.96    1:15.46  
 30 Mulligan, Jill         14 EWBX              1:15.11    1:15.48  
 31 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               1:12.63    1:15.49  
 32 Tan, Caolfhinn         13 TEMP-LE           1:17.17    1:15.53  
 33 Love, Natasha          14 ENSK              1:16.72    1:15.59  
 34 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              1:16.22    1:15.64  
 35 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            1:17.53    1:15.65  
 36 Byrne, Katie           14 ST FC             1:16.10    1:15.67  
 37 Plunkett, Ella         13 SSC-ZZ            1:16.25    1:15.82  
 38 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           1:15.41    1:15.85  
 38 Gilsenan, Hannah       14 NY&MN-US          1:13.84    1:15.85  
 40 Keaney, Meave          13 SLIGO             1:15.10    1:16.06  
 41 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           1:14.60    1:16.15  
 42 Murphy, Rachel         14 BALL              1:15.89    1:16.27  
 43 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               1:16.27    1:16.49  
 44 Crosby, Emer           14 LASER             1:16.68    1:16.68  
 45 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           1:15.51    1:16.77  
 46 O'Brien, Emma          14 WCKLW             1:16.24    1:17.09  
 47 Mc Weeney, Sinead      13 LONG              1:14.80    1:17.10  
 48 Staunton, Niamh        14 ESB               1:14.67    1:17.14  
 49 Collins, Labhaoise     14 VIK               1:17.19    1:17.44  
 50 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          1:14.24    1:17.68  
 51 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              1:15.95    1:17.74  
 52 Guy, Thea              14 GLN               1:16.74    1:17.98  
 53 Mc Hale, Siofra        13 CBAR              1:16.96    1:17.99  
 54 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              1:16.90    1:18.07  
 55 Melennec, Coline M     14 TROJ              1:19.09    1:18.13  
 56 Dunne, Jessica         14 LASER             1:17.07    1:18.14  
 57 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               1:21.66    1:18.23  
 58 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              1:17.51    1:18.30  
 59 Kelly, Lauren          13 SHARK             1:17.09    1:18.46  
 60 Gleeson, Odette        14 ENS               1:17.02    1:18.56  
 61 Coyle, Deborah         14 BREF              1:17.53    1:18.57  
 62 Pyne, Ivana            13 ENS               1:15.82    1:18.83  
 63 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               1:15.74    1:19.06  
 64 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               1:16.20    1:19.44  
 65 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             1:18.50    1:19.54  
 66 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              1:16.53    1:19.74  
 67 Mc Donald, Caitlin     14 ST FC             1:18.23    1:19.97  
 68 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          1:18.46    1:20.60  
 69 Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              1:16.13    1:20.77  
 70 Mc Cracken, Sarah      13 LISB              1:22.02    1:20.84  
 71 Doey, Katie            13 LARNE-US          1:17.38    1:20.97  
 72 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             1:17.29    1:21.13  
 73 Mc Dowell, Christina   14 TMORE-US          1:21.65    1:22.89  
 74 Kelly, Ailbhe          14 NAC               1:33.70    1:33.36  
 
 Event 6  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jane          17 KILK              1:04.22    1:06.17  
  2 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           1:05.67    1:06.41  
  3 Cassidy, Emma          18 SWSC              1:05.49    1:06.43  
  4 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN               1:06.01    1:06.56  
  5 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               1:06.32    1:07.12  
  6 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             1:06.82    1:07.93  
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann      18 MDOL-CG           1:07.97    1:08.01  
  8 Diffley, Claire        15 VIK               1:07.14    1:08.29  
  9 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:08.13    1:09.01  
 10 Morgan, Niamh          17 ALS               1:08.18    1:09.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             1:07.59    1:09.37  
 12 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              1:09.64    1:10.29  
 12 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               1:11.29    1:10.29  
 14 Lee, Sarah             15 WAT               1:11.41    1:10.84  
 15 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               1:13.01    1:10.89  
 16 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:07.37    1:11.06  
 17 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:12.54    1:11.37  
 18 Fallon, Laura          17 COOL              1:11.45    1:11.59  
 19 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              1:12.63    1:11.64  
 20 Flanagan, Peggy        15 NAC               1:12.13    1:11.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           1:09.12    1:11.87  
 22 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:11.05    1:12.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Glynn, Maura           15 ARDS-US           1:14.63    1:12.53  
 24 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna   16 CLNM              1:12.25    1:12.58  
 25 Leahy, Ellen           17 GAL               1:13.14    1:12.69  
 26 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              1:12.08    1:13.16  
 27 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             1:15.23    1:13.37  
 28 Moffat, Arial E        15 MDOL-CG           1:14.62    1:13.45  
 29 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              1:14.30    1:13.48  
 30 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:15.00    1:13.82  
 31 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             1:15.03    1:13.92  
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A   15 NY&MN-US          1:11.79    1:14.03  
 33 Cobey Dunne, Montanna  15 KILK              1:13.59    1:14.11  
 34 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              1:12.13    1:14.15  
 35 Watson, Emma           15 TMORE-US          1:13.72    1:14.19  
 35 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              1:13.10    1:14.19  
 37 Macdonald, Katie       16 EWBX              1:15.08    1:14.33  
 38 Mullins, Barbara       16 GLN               1:12.53    1:14.40  
 39 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              1:16.66    1:14.51  
 40 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               1:12.18    1:14.68  
 41 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           1:11.67    1:14.69  
 42 O'Brien, Lauren        17 COOL              1:15.35    1:14.92  
 43 Sofley, Jane           17 TMORE-US          1:13.41    1:15.31  
 44 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              1:13.68    1:15.45  
 45 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               1:14.53    1:15.81  
 46 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               1:16.00    1:15.94  
 47 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              1:15.17    1:16.59  
 48 Filen, Grace           16 SWSC              1:16.57    1:16.62  
 49 Kelly, Niamh           15 DOL               1:13.56    1:16.95  
 50 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               1:14.00    1:17.10  
 51 Conroy, Eimear         15 KILK              1:14.62    1:17.15  
 52 Allister, Eve          15 ARDS-US           1:14.76    1:17.21  
 53 O'Neill, Ciara         15 LASER             1:15.36    1:17.39  
 54 O'Sullivan, Sadbh      16 WAT               1:15.26    1:18.11  
 55 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           1:14.99    1:18.29  
 56 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe       16 NAC               1:15.20    1:18.80  
 57 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               1:13.16    1:19.13  
 58 Corry, Niamh           15 PORT              1:19.00    1:19.17  
 59 Grady, Aisling         15 CBAR              1:17.48    1:19.35  
 60 Long, Liadan           17 ASG               1:20.95    1:21.33