Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 7  Men 13 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Powell, Robert         13 ATH               2:20.36    2:20.37  
  2 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              2:24.80    2:28.53  
  3 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              2:23.92    2:29.60  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       13 MAL               2:42.09    2:32.58  
  5 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              2:29.03    2:34.16  
  6 Mc Geever, Finn        12 LIMK-MN           2:46.56    2:39.15  
  7 Byrne, Stephen         13 TALL              2:41.44    2:40.09  
  8 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              2:33.80    2:42.78  
  9 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             2:43.09    2:42.93  
 10 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              3:09.35    2:45.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              2:43.95    2:45.23  
 12 Overton, Jordan        13 LAMAR             2:57.20    2:46.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              2:55.59    2:48.96  
 14 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               2:58.23    2:53.23  
 15 George, Charlie        12 LARNE-US          3:03.36    2:53.52  
 16 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              2:53.21    2:55.93  
 17 Lewis, Ryan            13 LARNE-US          3:01.84    2:55.99  
 18 Kenny, Charlie         12 LISB              2:53.68    2:57.05  
 19 O'Connor, David        13 GAL               2:55.29    2:57.09  
 20 Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               3:03.66    3:00.13  
 21 O'Brien, Jack          13 COOL              2:55.90    3:01.08  
 22 Murray, Oisin          13 GLN               3:03.84    3:02.65  
 23 Kerins, Shane          13 KYSC              2:53.47    3:08.83  
 -- Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               3:04.11         DQ  
 
 Event 7  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R       15 ACSA-KZ           2:10.83    2:11.57  
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           2:18.25    2:14.90  
  3 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               2:12.98    2:15.64  
  4 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              2:20.10    2:18.01  
  5 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               2:23.04    2:19.45  
  6 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX              2:23.45    2:22.25  
  7 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              2:27.76    2:25.21  
  8 Gentle, Tyler A        15 ACSA-KZ           2:34.71    2:26.94  
  9 Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              2:31.15    2:27.46  
 10 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              2:32.44    2:27.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Du Plooy, Juan         15 ACSA-KZ           2:39.74    2:28.67  
 12 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               2:34.58    2:32.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collins, Donal         15 BL FN             2:37.20    2:33.26  
 14 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              2:33.75    2:33.53  
 15 Lowery, Vyncent M      14 MDOL-CG           2:32.39    2:33.72  
 16 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               2:29.32    2:34.21  
 17 Giblin, Tom            14 TEMP-LE           2:35.46    2:36.87  
 18 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              2:37.67    2:38.47  
 19 Snowdon, Conor         15 GAL               2:37.94    2:39.51  
 20 Cosgrove, Sam          14 TEMP-LE           2:44.72    2:40.48  
 21 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              2:33.00    2:40.62  
 
 Event 7  Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Levy, Brendan R        16 SGUL-KZ           2:05.61    2:05.83  
  2 O'Sullivan, David      17 GAL               2:03.73    2:05.98  
  3 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ           2:10.47    2:07.92  
  4 Coulter, Curtis        18 ARDS-US           2:05.94    2:09.99  
  5 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           2:09.10    2:11.73  
  6 Cunningham, Cian       18 TROJ              2:14.19    2:11.98  
  7 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           2:10.82    2:11.99  
  8 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               2:11.06    2:14.53  
  9 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              2:16.54    2:14.54  
 10 Keogh, Jack D          19 UCD               2:16.65    2:16.02  
 10 Delaney, Ross          16 SLBGH             2:18.10    2:16.02  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              2:17.91    2:17.46  
 13 Kane, Thomas           16 BAN               2:21.72    2:19.16  
 14 Mackenzie, Henry       16 EWBX              2:21.21    2:21.92  
 15 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              2:20.06    2:22.57  
 16 Sheehan, Joseph        16 NRS               2:29.05    2:24.71  
 17 Murphy, Luke           16 NAC               2:26.76    2:25.24  
 18 Dowling, David         16 LASER             2:27.75    2:27.16  
 19 Murray, Ruairi         17 GLN               2:37.70    2:32.79  
 20 Watson, Chris          16 EWBX              2:28.63    2:35.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Dowell, Robbie      16 TMORE-US          2:39.21    2:40.46