Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 8  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Neamt, Antoinette      12 TALL              2:30.34    2:25.30  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           2:35.60    2:38.54  
  3 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              2:52.84    2:39.37  
  4 Higgins, Leigh         12 TMORE-US          2:37.53    2:45.04  
  5 Duddy, Karen           12 GLN               2:50.12    2:48.20  
  6 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              2:54.28    2:50.17  
  7 Blair, Maya            12 TROJ              2:54.29    2:52.24  
  8 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           2:42.73    2:54.57  
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe       12 LASER             2:55.06    2:54.69  
 10 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              3:06.83    3:06.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaffney, Kate          12 LIMK-MN           3:06.64    3:07.63  
 -- Kennelly, Aisling      12 GAL               3:19.63         DQ  
 
 Event 8  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kane, Gemma            14 BAN               2:22.75    2:21.97  
  2 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              2:28.55    2:28.43  
  3 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             2:33.95    2:32.88  
  4 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               2:31.55    2:34.15  
  5 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               2:40.50    2:36.56  
  6 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               2:42.49    2:36.63  
  7 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           2:39.17    2:38.32  
  8 Egan, Stacey           14 ATH               2:47.38    2:38.78  
  9 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           2:39.21    2:40.55  
 10 Neamt, Nicola          13 TALL              2:50.61    2:40.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               2:43.71    2:41.42  
 12 Whelan, Rachel         14 ALS               2:48.28    2:41.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             2:46.75    2:42.95  
 14 Maphumulo, Ayanda      14 SGUL-KZ           2:41.47    2:43.55  
 15 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               2:41.25    2:44.88  
 16 Brown, Samantha        13 ARDS-US           3:05.43    2:46.58  
 17 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             2:49.22    2:47.26  
 18 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              2:46.48    2:47.62  
 19 Mc Nicholas, Claudia   13 LASER             2:57.26    2:49.41  
 20 Quirke, Clodagh        13 NRS               3:00.60    2:56.66  
 21 Gavin, Michelle        14 TUAM              2:53.43    2:58.33  
 22 Guinane, Eva           13 SEA               3:14.39    3:19.21  
 
 Event 8  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD               2:20.60    2:20.95  
  2 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               2:18.39    2:23.18  
  3 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               2:26.04    2:25.68  
  4 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              2:26.05    2:26.00  
  5 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              2:28.03    2:26.16  
  6 Dinneen, Molly         15 LASER             2:25.52    2:28.89  
  7 Keaveney, Shona        17 SLIGO             2:31.37    2:30.99  
  8 Bingham, Jemma         18 INVCT-US          2:29.16    2:31.39  
  9 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              2:40.62    2:32.12  
 10 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               2:31.05    2:34.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fox, Sarah Jane        15 TUAM              2:25.72    2:34.56  
 12 Gaynor, Lucy           18 GLN               2:35.26    2:37.46  
 13 Mc Ilveen, Anne        18 LEA-US            2:35.26    2:39.30  
 14 Watson, Hannah         15 LISB              2:41.71    2:41.92  
 15 Schaeler, Maria        19 ATLNT             2:27.20    2:43.41  
 16 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              2:38.93    2:44.11  
 17 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           2:47.05    2:44.75  
 18 Carter-Paice, Shauna   16 TROJ              2:57.78    2:48.39  
 19 Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              2:47.13    2:52.90  
 20 Payne, Chloe           15 EWBX              2:48.41    3:00.69