Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:19 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 12  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari     12 MDOL-CG           1:03.01    1:03.51  
  2 Baird, Katie           12 LARNE-US          1:05.66    1:06.25  
  3 MC GuRR, Gill          12 FER               1:06.57    1:06.46  
  4 Carey, Mary            11 LIMK-MN           1:08.18    1:06.54  
  5 Jurjane, Kristiana     12 TALL              1:09.85    1:06.63  
  6 Bryson, Sadhbh         12 TALL              1:07.15    1:06.79  
  7 Hunter, Victoria       12 LISB              1:06.52    1:06.81  
  8 Purdy, Ellie L         12 BANB-US           1:07.46    1:07.07  
  9 Reid, Rebecca          11 ARDS-US           1:05.48    1:07.09  
 10 James, Hannah          12 ARDS-US           1:10.26    1:07.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Loughlin, Stephani  12 CLM               1:05.91    1:07.19  
 12 O'Connor, Alex         12 LIMK-MN           1:08.00    1:07.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Sharry, Mona        12 MARL              1:09.25    1:07.70  
 14 von Tschischwitz, Pau  11 PORT              1:09.82    1:07.93  
 15 Lynagh, Laura          12 GLN               1:10.36    1:08.21  
 16 Lally, Orlagh          11 KELLS             1:08.91    1:08.35  
 17 Mc Eneaney, Hannah     12 TALL              1:10.01    1:08.41  
 18 Thompson, Zoe          11 BAN               1:07.82    1:08.47  
 19 Mullan, Katherine      12 SNGPR             1:09.84    1:08.61  
 20 Rohan, Ella            12 GLN               1:07.97    1:08.69  
 21 Semchiy, Sharon        12 SWSC              1:09.27    1:08.89  
 22 Finn, Roisin           12 GAL               1:10.76    1:09.31  
 23 Walshe, Ellen          11 TEMP-LE           1:10.63    1:09.45  
 24 Mulhall, Alexandra     11 GLN               1:10.28    1:09.60  
 25 Wylie, Victoria        12 TMORE-US          1:18.32    1:09.82  
 26 Mc Gonigle, Megan      12 ARDS-US           1:08.53    1:09.97  
 26 Gorman, Amy            12 GLN               1:15.56    1:09.97  
 28 Allenby, Kate D        12 BANB-US           1:08.25    1:10.07  
 29 Walker, Lauren         12 LISB              1:08.66    1:10.56  
 30 Lally, Erin            12 CLM               1:14.15    1:10.69  
 31 Moran, Sophie          12 GAL               1:10.97    1:10.99  
 32 Gaffney, Kate          12 LIMK-MN           1:11.05    1:11.92  
 33 Quinn, Caoimhe         11 SLBGH             1:10.91    1:11.96  
 34 Bethel, Leah           10 LISB              1:11.48    1:13.05  
 35 Mc Gahon, Claragh      10 SLBGH             1:13.59    1:13.31  
 36 Mc Connell, Erin       12 ARDS-US           1:09.51    1:13.67  
 37 Branigan, Caoimhe      12 ALS               1:10.47    1:14.11  
 
 Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Erin P      14 SGUL-KZ             58.72      59.78  
  2 Hayes, Iseult          14 SWSC              1:01.03    1:00.77  
  3 Mylett, Sinead         14 CBAR                59.30    1:01.23  
  4 Fleming, Laoise        14 KELLS             1:01.20    1:01.29  
  5 Bosma, Caitlin B       14 MDOL-CG           1:01.52    1:02.01  
  6 Kehoe, Lydia           14 NRS               1:04.33    1:02.11  
  7 Mackay, Kimberley      14 EWBX              1:01.48    1:02.14  
  8 Hill, Danielle         13 LARNE-US          1:01.41    1:02.17  
  9 Hickey, Shona          14 LIMK-MN           1:01.11    1:02.23  
 10 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 ACSA-KZ           1:04.15    1:02.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Binning, Hannah        13 RMFRD             1:03.00    1:02.83  
 12 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh   14 KILK              1:03.45    1:03.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cunningham, Ally       13 SWSC              1:02.95    1:03.06  
 14 Neil, Ellie            14 EWBX              1:02.01    1:03.55  
 15 Kelly, Emer            14 ASG               1:03.87    1:03.64  
 16 Kelly, Emma            13 PORT              1:04.13    1:03.80  
 17 Shorten, Aoife         14 SHARK             1:09.59    1:03.91  
 18 O'Neill, Oonagh        14 LARNE-US          1:03.33    1:03.98  
 19 Burke, Rebecca         14 TEMP-LE           1:03.48    1:04.10  
 20 Fahy, Laura            14 CBAR              1:05.70    1:04.23  
 21 Hunter, Alexandra      14 LISB              1:03.93    1:04.35  
 22 Blewitt, Sophie        14 LIMK-MN           1:02.84    1:04.36  
 23 Gueret, Sorcha         13 TROJ              1:05.18    1:04.62  
 24 Doran, Ciara           13 LIMK-MN           1:05.31    1:04.75  
 25 Lawrie, Megan          14 EWBX              1:07.26    1:04.85  
 26 Cahill, Roisin         14 ENS               1:03.84    1:05.03  
 27 Harrington, Lisa       14 ATH               1:06.05    1:05.07  
 27 Navalli, Helen         14 BAN               1:04.60    1:05.07  
 29 O'Brien, Rachel        14 ENS               1:04.58    1:05.27  
 30 Breen, Charley         14 SWSC              1:06.15    1:05.53  
 31 Gillic, Mollie         13 KELLS             1:05.73    1:05.63  
 32 Doey, Katie            13 LARNE-US          1:04.09    1:05.70  
 33 Weadick, Ciara         14 ASG               1:03.70    1:05.76  
 34 Goulding, Muirin       14 TEMP-LE           1:05.95    1:05.94  
 35 O'Brien, Emma          14 WCKLW             1:04.28    1:05.98  
 36 Egan, Edel             13 CBAR              1:06.48    1:06.02  
 37 Mc Donagh, Paula       14 CBAR              1:06.04    1:06.12  
 37 Elliott, Cara          14 EWBX              1:06.47    1:06.12  
 39 Magee, Aoife           13 LEA-US            1:05.20    1:06.34  
 40 Lowe, Sophie           14 ATH               1:06.89    1:06.48  
 41 Dimitrova, Eli         14 MULL              1:06.60    1:06.85  
 42 Fitzpatrick, Aine      13 NY&MN-US          1:06.45    1:06.87  
 43 Melody, Niamh          14 GAL               1:07.35    1:07.16  
 44 Doyle, Emily Jane      13 ESB               1:06.56    1:07.23  
 45 Baguley, Katie         13 GLN               1:07.18    1:07.24  
 46 O'Donnell, Megan       13 KGD               1:07.41    1:07.28  
 47 Linnane, Sophie        13 GLN               1:06.45    1:07.36  
 48 Heneghan, Niamh        14 CBAR              1:08.68    1:07.37  
 48 Mc Gahon, Shauna       14 SLBGH             1:08.11    1:07.37  
 50 Carey, Sarah           13 LIMK-MN           1:06.55    1:07.63  
 50 Steel, Georgina        14 WEX               1:06.29    1:07.63  
 52 Buckley, Ciara         13 GLN               1:08.85    1:07.69  
 53 Dunne, Isabelle        14 NEN               1:06.18    1:07.70  
 54 Mc Henry, Kirsty       14 LARNE-US          1:09.92    1:07.79  
 55 Murphy, Ciara          14 WAT               1:07.48    1:07.97  
 56 O'Brien, Paola         14 SHARK             1:11.09    1:08.46  
 57 Naughton, Imogen       13 SHARK             1:09.84    1:08.54  
 57 Burke, Eve             13 CLM               1:07.96    1:08.54  
 59 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile  14 SLIGO             1:07.50    1:08.55  
 60 Power, Courtney        13 WAT               1:08.87    1:08.61  
 61 Griffin, Amy           14 FER               1:05.87    1:08.76  
 62 Del Castillo, Maria    13 LARNE-US          1:10.24    1:09.19  
 63 O'Sullivan, Molly      14 SHARK             1:11.77    1:09.97  
 64 O'Callaghan, Meabh     13 SWSC              1:11.34    1:10.09  
 65 Friel, Alanna          13 ATH               1:10.21    1:10.13  
 66 Hughes, Nicole         13 TROJ              1:10.80    1:10.35  
 67 Kelly, Ailbhe          14 NAC               1:29.90    1:28.90  
 -- Scott, Ellie           13 TROJ              1:05.36         NS  
 
 Event 12  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Carson, Bethany        21 LISB                57.06      58.37  
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara        16 LONG                59.50      59.23  
  2 O'Brien, Shauna 0      19 UCD                 58.51      59.23  
  4 Ryan, Dairne           25 GAL                 58.59      59.42  
  5 Murphy, Niamh          19 TEMP-LE             58.86      59.94  
  6 Cassidy, Emma          18 SWSC                59.53    1:00.32  
  7 Firth, Bethy           17 ARDS-US           1:00.84    1:00.55  
  8 Higgins, Megan         23 CLM               1:01.32    1:00.65  
  9 Weaver, Gabriella      15 TRDNT             1:01.28    1:00.71  
 10 Flanagan, Peggy        15 NAC               1:01.65    1:00.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill, Eorann        17 LARNE-US            59.67    1:01.01  
 11 Crowley, Sarah         15 MAL               1:01.75    1:01.01  
 13 Stallard, Jess         17 KILK                58.56    1:01.06  
 14 Drennan, Jenny         16 BAN               1:00.45    1:01.15  
 15 Fallon, Laura          17 COOL              1:00.50    1:01.18  
 16 O'Shea, Laura          17 KGD               1:01.69    1:01.19  
 17 Richards, Chloe        16 LISB              1:00.97    1:01.21  
 18 Flood, Clodagh         15 TALL                59.92    1:01.22  
 19 Finlay, Caitriona      15 ALS               1:01.30    1:01.28  
 20 Finn, Kate             15 GAL               1:01.16    1:01.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Leod, Lindsay M     18 RSA               1:00.27    1:01.54  
 22 Russell, Ruth          15 INVCT-US          1:02.24    1:02.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cautley, Jasmine       15 TROJ              1:02.95    1:02.15  
 24 Kelly, Sarah           15 COM               1:02.00    1:02.22  
 25 Lynch, Alison          15 SWSC              1:02.53    1:02.41  
 26 Keogh, Ruth            16 GAL               1:01.22    1:02.45  
 27 Pollock, Natasha       16 LISB              1:01.32    1:02.57  
 28 Schutte, Dawn          16 SGUL-KZ           1:01.66    1:02.68  
 29 Joyce, Ciera           15 SHARK             1:04.58    1:02.87  
 30 Leonard, Alannah       16 SLBGH             1:01.30    1:02.89  
 31 Berry, Ali             15 ALS               1:02.26    1:02.94  
 32 Moore, Jessie E        17 MDOL-CG           1:01.94    1:02.99  
 33 O'Driscoll, Alison     17 TEMP-LE           1:03.18    1:03.01  
 34 Kavanagh, Kate         15 GAL               1:04.22    1:03.15  
 35 Timoney, Ailsa         15 EWBX              1:02.86    1:03.16  
 36 Grindle, Laura         15 TROJ              1:05.41    1:03.19  
 37 Breslin, Ciara         16 CLM               1:01.79    1:03.21  
 38 Pfeiffer, Ronja        16 BL FN             1:03.65    1:03.24  
 39 Walsh, Orla            17 ALS               1:02.36    1:03.35  
 40 Barrett, Lily          16 ENS               1:03.75    1:03.38  
 41 Edmead, Brodie         15 CLON              1:02.58    1:03.49  
 42 Hall, Esmee            15 INVCT-US          1:04.29    1:03.52  
 43 Walsh, Kate            17 KILK              1:02.67    1:03.55  
 44 Sugrue, Danika         17 ALS               1:03.84    1:03.72  
 45 Mc Shane, Nicola       15 ESB               1:02.39    1:03.74  
 46 Speers, Jemma          16 BAN               1:02.75    1:03.76  
 47 Mc Menamin, Hannah     15 ALS               1:03.12    1:03.85  
 48 Adams, Libby           15 EWBX              1:03.99    1:03.90  
 49 Bryson, Niamh          17 TALL              1:04.24    1:03.93  
 50 Doolan, Maggie         17 WAT               1:04.21    1:04.00  
 51 O'Brien, Lauren        17 COOL              1:03.20    1:04.01  
 52 O'Brien, Sophie        15 COOL              1:02.79    1:04.14  
 53 Desmond, Tara          15 DOL               1:03.20    1:04.21  
 54 Cunningham, Amy        16 SWSC              1:03.33    1:04.38  
 55 Sturt, Jordon          15 EWBX              1:03.42    1:04.59  
 56 Scanlon, Eileen        15 GLN               1:05.28    1:04.69  
 57 Mc Grath, Roisin       17 CLNM              1:04.72    1:04.71  
 58 Mc Farland, Alex       15 GAL               1:02.73    1:04.93  
 59 Edmead, Nancy          15 CLON              1:04.90    1:05.00  
 60 Noel, Emily            15 SWSC              1:05.00    1:05.16  
 61 Larkin, Clare          17 WAT               1:03.43    1:05.22  
 62 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah  16 CLM               1:05.04    1:05.37  
 63 Duheric, Hana          15 EWBX              1:05.50    1:06.06  
 64 LeGear, Bronagh        15 LIMK-MN           1:02.67    1:06.12  
 65 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A   15 NY&MN-US          1:05.10    1:06.18  
 66 Lee, Sarah             15 WAT               1:05.52    1:06.25  
 67 Keogh, Aoife           16 TALL              1:05.68    1:06.28  
 68 Mascott, Keava         15 TROJ              1:06.25    1:06.29  
 69 Ronayne, Katherine     15 SWSC              1:05.23    1:06.57  
 70 Levein, Eilidh         17 EWBX              1:06.20    1:06.63  
 71 Cush, Alex             15 BAN               1:07.99    1:07.29  
 72 Desmond, Caitlin       18 DOL               1:04.69    1:07.33  
 73 Conroy, Eimear         15 KILK              1:06.02    1:07.61  
 74 Galvin, Rachel         15 COOL              1:06.43    1:07.78  
 75 Duffy, Ciara           18 MULL              1:04.30    1:08.19  
 76 Carey, Ellen           15 LIMK-MN           1:07.40    1:08.20  
 77 Cunnane, Aine          15 CLM               1:07.11    1:08.32  
 78 Hennigan, Caoimhe      15 CBAR              1:10.11    1:08.70  
 -- Sheridan, Olwyn        17 ATH               1:05.07         NS  
 -- Allister, Eve          15 ARDS-US           1:06.18         NS