Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 13  Men 13 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              1:18.36    1:18.87  
  2 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              1:18.02    1:19.59  
  3 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               1:19.11    1:20.15  
  4 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              1:22.34    1:20.97  
  5 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              1:20.68    1:22.19  
  6 Rybak, Ross            13 TALL              1:30.15    1:22.20  
  7 Maguire, James         13 OTTER             1:22.57    1:23.93  
  8 Mc Donald, Declan J    13 WSTV-KZ           1:26.31    1:24.01  
  9 Mc Collough, Jack      13 ALS               1:22.57    1:24.47  
 10 Daly, Caomhán          13 KGD               1:29.37    1:26.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurson, Lui            13 LARNE-US          1:22.72    1:26.44  
 12 O'Hara, Eanna          12 MARL              1:27.45    1:26.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullen, Dylan          13 TALL              1:25.97    1:26.79  
 14 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               1:28.63    1:27.10  
 15 Murphy, Jamie          13 CBAR              1:24.23    1:27.13  
 16 Thorpe, Ewan J         13 MDOL-CG           1:25.95    1:27.20  
 17 Mc Kibben, Thomas      13 LURG-US           1:25.61    1:27.21  
 18 Feenan, Andrew         12 SWSC              1:27.06    1:27.40  
 19 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               1:29.24    1:27.44  
 20 Hunter, James          11 LARNE-US          1:30.39    1:27.51  
 21 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               1:29.88    1:27.69  
 22 Corby, Eoin            11 LIMK-MN           1:31.68    1:28.49  
 23 Mc Auliffe, Ross       13 SWSC              1:31.00    1:28.50  
 24 Corkey, David          13 NY&MN-US          1:32.68    1:28.99  
 25 Duffy, Fionn           12 GAL               1:30.76    1:29.07  
 26 Balfour, Luke          13 ARDS-US           1:26.64    1:29.16  
 26 Shakeshaft, Jack       13 BALL              1:28.65    1:29.16  
 28 Connolly, Sam          13 COM               1:28.54    1:29.27  
 29 Cooke, Uiseann         11 TUAM              1:32.21    1:29.75  
 30 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              1:30.82    1:29.80  
 31 O'Driscoll, Michael    13 ESB               1:32.10    1:30.22  
 31 Cheetham, Coby         13 ARDS-US           1:28.25    1:30.22  
 33 Doyle, Matthew         13 LAMAR             1:27.77    1:30.34  
 34 Scully, Bryan          12 ATH               1:24.25    1:30.36  
 35 Quinn, Eunan F         12 BANB-US           1:32.15    1:30.71  
 36 Boyce, Craig           13 LISB              1:27.88    1:30.84  
 37 Cox, Paul              11 LISB              1:31.71    1:31.29  
 38 Pinkerton, William J   12 BANB-US           1:32.28    1:31.32  
 39 Anderson, Eoin         13 SLIGO             1:31.44    1:31.91  
 40 Uprichard, Tom         11 BAN               1:30.21    1:32.00  
 41 Carew, Christopher     13 LAMAR             1:32.59    1:32.54  
 42 Brennan, Jack          12 ATH               1:30.34    1:32.65  
 43 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian   13 PORT              1:34.67    1:33.79  
 44 Kelly, Kieran          11 LIMK-MN           1:32.09    1:34.68  
 45 Creaney, Oliver        11 ARDS-US           1:32.43    1:35.97  
 46 O'Gorman, Cillian      13 KFSHR             1:30.65    1:36.15  
 -- Ong, Alexander         13 SAST              1:18.91         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               1:10.73    1:10.91  
  2 Kemp, Gareth R         14 SGUL-KZ           1:09.11    1:11.26  
  3 Quinn, Gerry           15 LONG              1:11.79    1:11.94  
  4 Viljoen, Wilko J       14 SGUL-KZ           1:11.93    1:12.06  
  5 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              1:12.24    1:12.11  
  6 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             1:12.48    1:12.24  
  7 Kelly, Michael         15 ATH               1:14.11    1:13.08  
  8 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           1:12.86    1:13.83  
  9 Manley, Adam           14 ARDS-US           1:15.24    1:14.17  
 10 Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              1:17.14    1:14.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Viljoen, Albertus J    14 SGUL-KZ           1:15.34    1:14.61  
 12 Doyle, Liam            15 DOL               1:15.24    1:16.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              1:14.68    1:16.45  
 14 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              1:16.88    1:16.51  
 15 Eason, Jamie           15 EWBX              1:15.90    1:17.54  
 16 Misdorp, Travis        14 ACSA-KZ           1:17.68    1:18.12  
 17 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             1:20.72    1:18.76  
 18 Speers, Peter          14 BAN               1:21.36    1:18.95  
 19 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               1:21.78    1:19.28  
 20 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              1:21.22    1:19.41  
 21 Rechitean, Valentin    15 NAC               1:20.23    1:19.68  
 22 Cunningham, Cian       14 ALS               1:17.05    1:20.37  
 23 Wilson, Ramesh O       14 LEA-US            1:17.73    1:20.51  
 24 Madden, Ciaran         15 LONG              1:20.76    1:20.64  
 25 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               1:21.13    1:20.66  
 26 Jones, Iain            14 ARDS-US           1:24.51    1:20.85  
 27 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              1:21.48    1:20.93  
 28 Long, Matthew          15 TROJ              1:22.74    1:20.98  
 29 Corby, Robert          14 LIMK-MN           1:23.98    1:22.43  
 30 Clarke, Jack           14 LASER             1:22.64    1:22.68  
 31 Donoghue, Eoin         14 LAMAR             1:21.26    1:22.74  
 32 Forde, David           15 SWSC              1:23.08    1:23.60  
 33 Mullan, Sean           15 LVADY             1:22.53    1:23.79  
 34 Klimonov, Fedor        14 TG SK             1:22.33    1:23.97  
 35 Walker, Alex           15 INVCT-US          1:23.93    1:24.55  
 36 Hennessy, Richard      14 ALS               1:23.83    1:25.06  
 37 Dunne, Shane           14 B DOL             1:24.11    1:25.22  
 38 Johnston, Adam         15 ARDS-US           1:22.94    1:25.27  
 38 Kelly, Adrian          14 LIMK-MN           1:22.32    1:25.27  
 40 O'Connor, Thomas       15 GAL               1:22.48    1:25.43  
 41 Pyper, Sam             14 ARDS-US           1:24.10    1:25.68  
 42 Sinnott, Darragh       14 WEX               1:23.48    1:26.31  
 43 Carroll, Mick          15 LAMAR             1:24.18    1:26.50  
 44 Pfeiffer, Kieran       14 BL FN             1:24.53    1:27.46  
 45 Ramsay, Jonathan       15 LARNE-US          1:24.38    1:28.47  
 46 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara   15 CLM               1:26.70    1:28.83  
 47 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               1:15.70    1:28.91  
 48 Gill, Angus            15 DOL               1:23.05    1:35.67  
 -- Maher, Callum          15 KILK              1:21.41         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Angus, Paul            17 BAN               1:07.71    1:07.65  
  1 Greene, Darragh        17 LONG              1:07.76    1:07.65  
  3 Van Den Berg, Etienne  21 SGUL-KZ           1:07.96    1:07.89  
  4 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               1:07.42    1:08.98  
  5 Dawson, Roger          17 BAN               1:06.27    1:09.21  
  6 Scott, Matthew         17 ARDS-US           1:07.67    1:09.31  
  7 Bezuidenhout, Christi  19 BSMM              1:07.29    1:09.58  
  8 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               1:08.78    1:10.03  
  9 Cassidy, Joseph        22 TALL              1:11.41    1:10.43  
 10 Joyce, Darragh         17 ATH               1:10.86    1:10.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lanigan, Liam          18 KILK              1:09.75    1:11.00  
 12 Barrett, Dylan         20 ENS               1:10.90    1:11.35  
 13 Condron, Alex          18 ATH               1:08.59    1:12.15  
 14 Chklar, Alex           31 UBSW              1:09.85    1:12.58  
 15 Coultard, Alex         17 NAC               1:11.42    1:12.69  
 16 Crichton, Alistair     16 EWBX              1:13.83    1:13.02  
 17 Doggart, James         17 BAN               1:12.04    1:13.48  
 18 Breathnach, Aibhne     16 WAT               1:15.69    1:14.45  
 19 Livingstone, Patrick   16 CBAR              1:14.31    1:14.54  
 20 Brinn, Jonathan        16 TUAM              1:12.39    1:14.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Long, Tristan D        16 ACSA-KZ           1:14.27    1:15.05  
 22 Mc Eneaney, Evan       16 NAC               1:13.80    1:16.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Mahony, James        17 FER               1:18.10    1:16.85  
 24 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              1:17.09    1:16.88  
 25 Jacob, Ben             17 WAT               1:19.26    1:17.40  
 26 Mc Glynn, Rory         21 ESB               1:15.17    1:17.77  
 27 O'Murchadha, Muiris    16 ESB               1:17.31    1:18.56  
 28 Fitzmaurice, Nathan    16 ATLNT             1:19.57    1:19.35  
 29 Hegarty, Sean          16 FER               1:20.76    1:19.98  
 30 Mc Menamin, Conor      17 ALS               1:19.49    1:20.60  
 31 Fahy, Adam             17 DOL               1:21.69    1:20.73  
 32 Mc Closkey, Daire      16 SLIGO             1:20.82    1:21.17  
 33 Colvin, Tiarnán        17 NAC               1:17.99    1:21.73  
 34 Lannon, Kevin          16 COM               1:18.94    1:21.85  
 35 Kindlon, Connell       16 NAC               1:20.29    1:21.97  
 36 Roche, Jacob           16 NRS               1:16.25    1:22.02  
 37 Dillon, Luke           17 LIMK-MN           1:19.43    1:23.85  
 38 Stuart, Hugh           17 KGD               1:23.84    1:24.15  
 39 Feeney, Michael        17 WEX               1:20.67    1:26.48