Hibernian Swimming                            23/07/2013 - 11:20 AM
     IAG Championships & Summer Open - 18/07/2013 to 21/07/2013     
 
 Event 15  Men 13 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        13 LARNE-US          5:08.02    5:04.42  
  2 Keaveney, Paddy        13 ENSK              5:08.36    5:09.04  
  3 Burke, Ciaran          13 TUAM              5:09.27    5:14.25  
  4 Turner, Nathan         13 ALS               5:25.17    5:20.89  
  5 Wilson, Mitchell       13 TUAM              5:13.80    5:25.06  
  6 O'Brien, Rory          13 ALS               5:22.62    5:25.37  
  7 Burns, Cathal          13 ENSK              5:21.82    5:29.88  
  8 Savage, Brodie         13 EWBX              5:46.42    5:36.58  
  9 Duheric, Benjo         13 EWBX              5:39.96    5:38.00  
 10 Byrne, Stephen         13 TALL              5:45.83    5:40.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scannell, Seán         11 ST FC             5:54.85    5:47.88  
 12 Edgar, Andrew          13 LISB              5:52.70    5:49.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stoops, Mark           13 BAN               6:00.79    5:50.28  
 14 Allison, Jamie         12 LISB              5:51.23    5:51.16  
 15 Keogh, Timothy         12 GAL               5:59.91    5:51.46  
 16 Melly, Conor           13 CBAR              5:56.60    5:53.23  
 17 Angus, Jack            12 BAN               5:53.82    5:53.71  
 18 Mc Ivor, Andrew        13 LEA-US            5:54.42    5:57.55  
 19 Chambers, Oliver       11 LISB              5:55.72    6:00.04  
 20 Lewis, Ryan            13 LARNE-US          6:25.30    6:01.06  
 21 Kilbride, Denis        12 NRS               6:08.10    6:03.70  
 22 Kane, Scott            12 LARNE-US          6:30.76    6:06.04  
 23 Cox, Paul              11 LISB              6:15.18    6:06.44  
 24 O'Connor, David        13 GAL               6:26.66    6:09.25  
 25 George, Charlie        12 LARNE-US          5:45.50    6:11.49  
 26 Curran, Simon          13 ALS               6:09.11    6:13.56  
 27 Kenny, Charlie         12 LISB              6:23.46    6:14.39  
 28 Doorly, Joseph         12 GAL               6:02.82    6:15.10  
 29 Tyrrell, David         13 ALS               6:19.36    6:15.36  
 30 Mc Kenna, Sean         12 SLBGH             6:08.45    6:19.09  
 31 Creaney, Oliver        11 ARDS-US           6:24.28    6:22.48  
 32 Uprichard, Tom         11 BAN               6:47.41    6:26.33  
 33 Mc Henry, Euan         12 LARNE-US          6:17.63    6:28.82  
 34 Hunter, James          11 LARNE-US          6:28.29    6:42.36  
 -- Bevan, Fiachra         12 ALS               6:15.00         DQ  
 -- Mallon, Odhran         12 OLY               6:19.47         DQ  
 
 Event 15  Men 14-15 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan        15 SLIGO             4:45.73    4:40.27  
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M      15 SGUL-KZ           4:54.85    4:47.81  
  3 Moore, Andrew          15 GAL               4:58.15    4:51.46  
  4 Dannhauser, Josh       15 SGUL-KZ           4:51.89    4:54.16  
  5 Walsh, Mark            15 MAL               5:08.71    4:57.03  
  6 O'Sullivan, Bryan      15 GAL               5:00.48    4:57.24  
  7 Mc Caughey, Christoph  14 BAN               4:58.23    5:02.42  
  8 van der Westhuizen, D  15 MDOL-CG           5:11.77    5:04.11  
  9 Logan, Keelan          14 LISB              5:30.16    5:05.59  
 10 Lambert, Alasdair      15 EWBX              5:13.98    5:05.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Evoy, Rory          15 ENS               5:11.17    5:06.75  
 12 Mc Mahon, Hugh         15 ENS               5:16.22    5:10.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haskins, Alexander     14 LISB              5:14.99    5:10.49  
 14 Hepburn, Andrew        15 EWBX              5:10.65    5:11.29  
 15 Kurevlov, Leo          15 TROJ              5:14.14    5:11.85  
 16 Harrison, Thomas       15 EWBX              5:11.74    5:14.18  
 17 Curran, Ben            15 ALS               5:09.42    5:15.83  
 18 Edgar, James           14 LISB              5:22.72    5:21.38  
 19 Scully, Daniel         15 GAL               5:28.81    5:23.51  
 20 Mc Roberts, Niall      15 EWBX              5:24.80    5:25.58  
 21 Loan, Christopher      14 LISB              5:30.71    5:25.71  
 22 O'Farrell, Brian       14 SHARK             5:26.44    5:27.85  
 23 Dervan, Mark           14 CBAR              5:29.30    5:29.75  
 24 Neave, Scott           15 M BED             5:24.97    5:32.09  
 25 Giedraitis, Domantas   15 DOL               5:55.43    5:34.35  
 26 Jennings, Nathan       14 LISB              5:30.00    5:37.59  
 27 Cosgrove, Sam          14 TEMP-LE           6:15.05    5:41.04  
 28 Clarke, Jack           14 LASER             5:36.19    5:41.88  
 29 O'Donoghue, Connor     15 KGD               5:49.25    5:42.19  
 30 Ashton, Callum         14 LASER             5:46.26    5:49.42  
 31 Pyper, Sam             14 ARDS-US           6:10.00    6:08.39  
 -- Todorov, Stanislav     14 GLN               5:34.88         DQ  
 -- Meadows, Fraser        15 EWBX              5:16.37         DQ  
 -- Flynn, Evan            15 TALL              5:00.00        DNF  
 
 Event 15  Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cahill, Bernard        19 ENS               4:40.87    4:43.82  
  2 Hanley, Philip         17 TROJ              4:43.49    4:43.92  
  3 Sands, Peter           17 LISB              4:44.55    4:45.61  
  4 Griffin, Ben           17 ALS               4:42.38    4:46.50  
  5 O'Brien, Ethan         16 LIMK-MN           4:52.26    4:51.35  
  6 O'Brien, Sean          18 ALS               4:36.30    4:53.25  
  7 Grady, Eoghan          16 CBAR              4:55.12    4:53.85  
  8 Odendaal, Dayne        16 SGUL-KZ           4:50.88    4:54.08  
  9 Cunningham, Cian       18 TROJ              5:03.53    4:54.26  
 10 Mooney, Joseph         16 LIMK-MN           5:04.10    4:55.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schoeman, Andries J    17 SGUL-KZ           4:49.24    4:56.64  
 12 Wiffen, Ben            17 LISB              4:57.34    4:56.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Gregor, Daniel      16 EWBX              4:56.08    4:59.65  
 14 Melly, Cillian         16 CBAR              5:01.00    5:01.34  
 15 Power, Dean            16 NAC               5:12.30    5:02.63  
 16 Melennec, Alex M       16 TROJ              5:15.21    5:07.63  
 17 Fitzgerald, Dylan      16 KGD               5:19.36    5:11.03  
 18 Clancy, Barry          16 ENS               5:28.48    5:22.45  
 19 Naidoo, Keanan A       16 MDOL-CG           5:36.55    5:22.64  
 20 Halpin, Ciaran         16 WAT               5:19.86    5:24.51  
 21 Mc Dowell, Robbie      16 TMORE-US          5:31.68    5:33.46  
 22 Browne, Daragh         16 GLN               5:29.38    5:35.91